Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class. Hover your mouse over a class to see more details about the class. Click on the tabs at the top of the calendar to view different class calendars (if any). If the class name is green, the class has availability. If the class name is red, the class is full.
Or, click here for help finding the perfect class.

2019/2020 Season (Aug 21-May 30)

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
4:00 - 4:45Ballet 1 (Mon)5-8CDA Staff3:45 - 4:45Ballet 3 (Tues)5-8AB4:15 - 5:00Ballet 2 (Wed)5-8BOK3:45 - 4:30Ballet 2 (Thurs)5-8BOK4:00 - 5:30FT Amethyst/Opal Ballet9-16CB
4:00 - 5:00Ballet 4 (Mon)9-11CDA Staff4:00 - 4:45Ballet 2 (Tues)5-8MW5:00 - 5:45Ballet 1 (Wed)5-8BOK5:00 - 6:00Ballet 3 (Thurs)5-8MW4:30 - 5:45FT Diamond Contemporary11-18CDA Staff
4:45 - 5:30Ballet 2 (Mon)5-8CDA Staff4:00 - 5:00Ballet 5 (Tues)9-11CB7:15 - 8:30Ballet 712-18BOK6:00 - 7:00Ballet 49-11BOK4:30 - 5:30FT Jazz9-16JF
5:30 - 6:30Ballet 5 (Mon)9-11CDA Staff4:15 - 5:00Ballet 1 (Tues)5-8BOK7:15 - 8:30Ballet 812-18AB7:00 - 8:15Ballet 69-11CB
6:30 - 7:30Beginning Pointe11-18AB5:00 - 6:30Ballet 8 (Tues)12-18CB3:30 - 4:15Jazz 25-8CDA Staff4:00 - 5:00Jazz 35-8CDA Staff
6:30 - 7:30Jazz/Lyrical 59-11CDA Staff6:30 - 7:30Advanced Pointe12-18AB4:15 - 5:00Jazz 15-8CDA Staff7:00 - 8:00Jazz/Lyrical 49-11MW
4:00 - 5:30FT Amethyst Ballet9-12BOK6:30 - 7:45Ballet 6 (Tues)9-11BOK5:45 - 7:00Jazz/Lyrical 7/812-18JF4:30 - 5:45FT Topaz Contemporary12-16CB
5:00 - 6:30FT Topaz Ballet12-16CB5:30 - 6:30Jazz/Lyrical 69-11CDA Staff10:00 - 10:45Tiny Tots 4-5 (Wed)4-5MW5:45 - 7:00FT Opal Contemporary9-16CB
5:30 - 6:30FT Amethyst Jazz9-12JF7:45 - 8:45Contemporary/Modern 812-18CB10:45 - 11:30Tiny Tots 3-4 (Wed)3-4MW7:00 - 8:15FT Opal Ballet (Thurs)9-16BOK
6:30 - 7:45FT Opal Ballet 9-16CB10:00 - 10:45Tiny Tots 3-4 (Tues)3-4MW3:30 - 4:15Tiny Tots 4-5B (Wed)4-5MW7:00 - 8:15FT Topaz Ballet (Thurs)12-16AB
6:30 - 7:30Sapphire Hip Hop12-18JF10:45 - 11:30Tiny Tots 4-5 (Tues)4-5MW4:15 - 5:30FT Amethyst Ballet (Wed)9-12AB4:30 - 6:00FT Diamond Ballet (Thurs)11-18BOK
7:30 - 8:30FT Hip Hop9-18JF5:30 - 6:30FT Opal Jazz9-16CDA Staff4:30 - 5:45FT Topaz Modern12-16CB4:30 - 6:00FT Pearl Ballet (Thurs)11-16AB
4:30 - 6:30FT Pearl/Diamond Ballet11-18AB5:00 - 6:30FT Diamond Ballet (Tues)11-18AB5:45 - 7:00FT Amethyst Contemporary9-12CB6:00 - 7:00Intermediate Pointe11-16AB
5:00 - 6:30FT Pearl Ballet11-16BOK5:45 - 7:15FT Topaz Ballet (Wed)12-16BOK6:00 - 6:45Emerald Tap9-11MW
6:30 - 7:45FT Pearl Contemp11-16CB5:00 - 5:45Ruby Hip Hop5-8JF
7:45 - 8:45FT Strength and Skills11-18BOK7:00 - 8:00Emerald Hip Hop9-11JF
4:45 - 5:30Ruby Tap5-8MW5:30 - 7:15FT Pearl/Diamond Ballet (Wed)11-18AB
7:15 - 8:45FT Pearl/Diamond Modern11-18CB

SaturdaySunday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
11:00 - 11:45Ballet 2 (Sat)5-8CDA Staff
11:15 - 12:00Ballet 1 (Sat)5-8CK
9:15 - 10:00Tiny Tots 3-4 (Sat)3-4CK
10:00 - 10:30Tiny Tots 2-3 (Sat)2.5 yrs-3.5CK
10:30 - 11:15Tiny Tots 4-5 (Sat)4-5CK
9:15 - 10:00Ruby Hip Hop (Sat)5-8CDA Staff
10:00 - 11:00Emerald Hip Hop (Sat)9-11CDA Staff
11:45 - 12:45Sapphire Hip Hop (Sat)12-18CDA Staff