Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class. Hover your mouse over a class to see more details about the class. Click on the tabs at the top of the calendar to view different class calendars (if any). If the class name is green, the class has availability. If the class name is red, the class is full.
Or, click here for help finding the perfect class.

2019-2020

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
5:00 - 5:30Junior Hip Hop8-12JV7:00 - 7:45Acro 4-64-6DR6:00 - 7:00Junior Acro10-12MS5:30 - 7:00Junior/Teen Ballet10-16JM
4:00 - 5:00Junior Rehearsal8-12MB5:30 - 6:15Acro 6-86-8EG4:00 - 5:30Junior Ballet I8-12JM4:30 - 5:30Junior/Teen Leap and Turn9-13LB
5:30 - 6:30Junior Rehearsal II8-12MB6:15 - 7:00Acro 8-117-11DR7:00 - 8:00Junior Rehearsal IV9-12LB7:00 - 7:30Junior/Teen Pointe11-18JM
7:45 - 8:30Junior Rehearsal III8-12DR6:15 - 7:00Ballet 5-75-7JV5:30 - 7:00Senior Ballet I12-18JM5:30 - 6:30Mini Acro7-10MS
7:00 - 7:30Junior Tap9-12BL5:30 - 6:15Broadway Babies 2-3 2-3KS7:00 - 7:30Senior Pointe15-18JM4:30 - 5:30Mini Ballet6-9JM
4:00 - 5:30Mini Rehearsal7-9DR7:00 - 7:45Broadway Babies 4-54-5KS6:00 - 7:00Senior Rehearsal III12-18MB6:30 - 7:30Petite/Junior Acro7-11MS
5:30 - 6:00Mini/Junior Hip Hop7-12JV4:45 - 5:30Broadway Babies 4-5 II4-5KS7:30 - 9:00Senior Rehearsal IV5-18MB7:30 - 9:00Senior Ballet II12-18JM
6:00 - 7:00Mini/Petite/Junior Leap and Turn7-12LB6:15 - 7:00Broadway Babies 5-65-6KS7:00 - 7:30Solo5-12MB6:00 - 7:30Senior Leap and Turn12-18MB
7:00 - 7:45Petite Rehearsal I7-10DR6:15 - 7:45Diamond Dancers 6-87-9EG5:00 - 5:30Solo/DT IIX5-18MB7:30 - 8:30Solo/DT VI5-18MB
7:00 - 8:30Senior Rehearsal I12-18MB4:45 - 6:15Diamond Dancers 9-119-11DR4:00 - 5:00Solo/DT VII5-18MB4:00 - 5:00Solo/DT XII5-18MB
8:00 - 9:00Senior Rehearsal II12-18LB5:30 - 6:15Hip Hop 5-75-7JV5:30 - 6:00Solo/DT XI5-18MB5:00 - 6:00Solo/DT XIII5-18MB
5:30 - 6:00Senior Tap14-18BL7:00 - 7:45Hip Hop 8-118-11JV3:00 - 4:00Solos/DT V5-12MB3:30 - 4:30Solos/DT IVX5-18LB
4:45 - 5:30Solo/DT I5-18JW4:45 - 5:30Teen Contemporary/Jazz11 and UpJV4:00 - 5:00Solos/DT VII5-18LB6:30 - 7:00Solos/DT IXX5-18LB
6:30 - 7:00Solo/DT III5-18BL4:00 - 4:45Teen Tap11 and UpDR3:00 - 4:00Solos/DT X5-18LB7:00 - 7:30Solos/DT VV5-18LB
8:30 - 9:00Solo/DT IV9-18MB5:00 - 6:00Teen Rehearsal II11-16LB7:30 - 8:00Solos/DT XIVV5-18LB
4:00 - 4:30Solos/DT 5-18BL7:30 - 9:00Teen/Senior Ballet I12-18JM
7:00 - 8:00Solos/DT II5-18LB
5:00 - 5:30Teen Large Rehearsal 111-18LB
6:30 - 7:00Teen Line11-18MB
4:00 - 5:00Teen Rehearsal I11-15LB
6:00 - 6:30Teen/Senior Hip Hop11-18JV
7:30 - 8:00Teen/Senior Tap11-18BL
5:30 - 7:00Tiny Tot Rehearsal I5-7DR

SaturdaySunday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
9:45 - 10:30Acrobat 3-53-5KS
9:00 - 9:45Broadway Babies 2-42-4KS
11:15 - 12:15Junior/Teen Ballet II10-18JM
10:30 - 11:30Mini Rehearsal II6-9DR
11:30 - 12:00Mini Tap6-9DR
10:30 - 11:15Petite/Junior Ballet7-11JM
9:30 - 10:30Petite/Junior Rehearsal 7-11DR
9:00 - 9:30Petite/Junior Tap7-11DR
11:00 - 12:30Solo/DT XIV5-18LB
9:00 - 10:00Solo/DT XV5-18LB
10:00 - 11:00Solo/DT XVI5-18LB
12:00 - 12:45Solo/DT XVII5-18DR
9:00 - 10:00Solos/DT IIXX5-18BL