Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class. Hover your mouse over a class to see more details about the class. Click on the tabs at the top of the calendar to view different class calendars (if any). If the class name is green, the class has availability. If the class name is red, the class is full.
Or, click here for help finding the perfect class.

2019-2020

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
4:00 - 5:00Junior Rehearsal8-12MB4:00 - 4:45Teen Tap11 and UpDR3:00 - 4:00Solos/DT V5-12MB3:30 - 4:30Solos/DT IVX5-18LB
4:00 - 5:30Mini Rehearsal7-9DR4:45 - 5:30Broadway Babies 4-5 II4-5KS3:00 - 4:00Solos/DT X5-18LB4:00 - 5:00Solo/DT XII5-18MB
4:00 - 4:30Solos/DT 5-18BL4:45 - 6:15Diamond Dancers 9-119-11DR4:00 - 5:30Junior Ballet I8-12JM4:30 - 5:30Junior/Teen Leap and Turn9-13LB
4:00 - 5:00Teen Rehearsal I11-15LB4:45 - 5:30Teen Contemporary/Jazz11 and UpJV4:00 - 5:00Solo/DT VII5-18MB4:30 - 5:30Mini Ballet6-9JM
4:45 - 5:30Solo/DT I5-18JW5:30 - 6:15Acro 6-86-8EG4:00 - 5:00Solos/DT VII5-18LB5:00 - 6:00Solo/DT XIII5-18MB
5:00 - 5:30Junior Hip Hop8-12JV5:30 - 6:15Broadway Babies 2-3 2-3KS5:00 - 5:30Solo/DT IIX5-18MB5:30 - 7:00Junior/Teen Ballet10-16JM
5:00 - 5:30Teen Large Rehearsal 111-18LB5:30 - 6:15Hip Hop 5-75-7JV5:00 - 6:00Teen Rehearsal II11-16LB5:30 - 6:30Mini Acro7-10MS
5:30 - 6:30Junior Rehearsal II8-12MB6:15 - 7:00Acro 8-117-11DR5:30 - 7:00Senior Ballet I12-18JM6:00 - 7:30Senior Leap and Turn12-18MB
5:30 - 6:00Mini/Junior Hip Hop7-12JV6:15 - 7:00Ballet 5-75-7JV5:30 - 6:00Solo/DT XI5-18MB6:30 - 7:30Petite/Junior Acro7-11MS
5:30 - 6:00Senior Tap14-18BL6:15 - 7:00Broadway Babies 5-65-6KS6:00 - 7:00Junior Acro10-12MS6:30 - 7:00Solos/DT IXX5-18LB
5:30 - 7:00Tiny Tot Rehearsal I5-7DR6:15 - 7:45Diamond Dancers 6-87-9EG6:00 - 7:00Senior Rehearsal III12-18MB7:00 - 7:30Junior/Teen Pointe11-18JM
6:00 - 7:00Mini/Petite/Junior Leap and Turn7-12LB7:00 - 7:45Acro 4-64-6DR7:00 - 8:00Junior Rehearsal IV9-12LB7:00 - 7:30Solos/DT VV5-18LB
6:00 - 6:30Teen/Senior Hip Hop11-18JV7:00 - 7:45Broadway Babies 4-54-5KS7:00 - 7:30Senior Pointe15-18JM7:30 - 9:00Senior Ballet II12-18JM
6:30 - 7:00Solo/DT III5-18BL7:00 - 7:45Hip Hop 8-118-11JV7:00 - 7:30Solo5-12MB7:30 - 8:30Solo/DT VI5-18MB
6:30 - 7:00Teen Line11-18MB7:30 - 9:00Senior Rehearsal IV5-18MB7:30 - 8:00Solos/DT XIVV5-18LB
7:00 - 7:30Junior Tap9-12BL7:30 - 9:00Teen/Senior Ballet I12-18JM
7:00 - 7:45Petite Rehearsal I7-10DR
7:00 - 8:30Senior Rehearsal I12-18MB
7:00 - 8:00Solos/DT II5-18LB
7:30 - 8:00Teen/Senior Tap11-18BL
7:45 - 8:30Junior Rehearsal III8-12DR
8:00 - 9:00Senior Rehearsal II12-18LB
8:30 - 9:00Solo/DT IV9-18MB

SaturdaySunday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
9:00 - 9:45Broadway Babies 2-42-4KS
9:00 - 9:30Petite/Junior Tap7-11DR
9:00 - 10:00Solo/DT XV5-18LB
9:00 - 10:00Solos/DT IIXX5-18BL
9:30 - 10:30Petite/Junior Rehearsal 7-11DR
9:45 - 10:30Acrobat 3-53-5KS
10:00 - 11:00Solo/DT XVI5-18LB
10:30 - 11:30Mini Rehearsal II6-9DR
10:30 - 11:15Petite/Junior Ballet7-11JM
11:00 - 12:30Solo/DT XIV5-18LB
11:15 - 12:15Junior/Teen Ballet II10-18JM
11:30 - 12:00Mini Tap6-9DR
12:00 - 12:45Solo/DT XVII5-18DR