Close
Actions
My Account
Online Store
Enroll in A Class
View All My Classes
Home
Edit Account Contact Info
View Account Pictures
Edit Student Info
Add Student
Change Password
Edit Payment-Method On File
View Financial History
Log out
Checkout
Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class.
If the class name is
green
, the class has availability. If the class name is
red
, the class is full.
Please select which classes you want to see and how you want them sorted.
Season:
All
2024
Class Type:
All
Acro
Ballet
Ballet/Jazz
Ballet/Tap Combo
Contemporary
Dance Company
Hip Hop
Hip Hop/Jazz
Intro to Dance (30min)
Jazz
Lyrical
Pre Ballet/Tap
Tap
Turns & Leaps
Location:
All
Studio 1
Studio 2
Studio 3
Studio 4
Days:
Sun
M
Tu
W
Th
F
Sat
Check All
/
Uncheck All
Time:
All
Morning (6am-noon)
Afternoon (noon-5pm)
Evening (After 5pm)
TBD
Instructor:
All
Chelsey/Gabbie .
Rachel Baggs
Emily Carter
Chelsey Geddis
Michelle Hargrove
Olivia Hopton
Cadyn Lee
Emily Nance
Gabriela Niaves
Daisy Pavlovics
Gabbie Seabrook
Alexandria Sepulveda
TBD TBD
Laura Theisen
Sophia Tribby
Lacey Vailencour
Alli Zielinski
Availability:
All classes even if full
Just classes with availability
Dates:
After:
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Nov
Dec
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
Before:
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Nov
Dec
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
Sort By:
Class Name
Season
Day/Date
Start Time - End Time
Instructor Name
Instructor Initials
Class Type Icon
Class Type Name
Class Description
Location
Ages
Prerequisites
Session Charge
Spots Available
Number on Waitlist
Max Size
Spots Taken
X of Y Spots Taken
Class Name
Season
Day/Date
Start Time - End Time
Instructor Name
Instructor Initials
Class Type Icon
Class Type Name
Class Description
Location
Ages
Prerequisites
Session Charge
Spots Available
Number on Waitlist
Max Size
Spots Taken
X of Y Spots Taken
Class Name
Season
Day/Date
Start Time - End Time
Instructor Name
Instructor Initials
Class Type Icon
Class Type Name
Class Description
Location
Ages
Prerequisites
Session Charge
Spots Available
Number on Waitlist
Max Size
Spots Taken
X of Y Spots Taken
Apply Filters
Reset Filters
Mommy and Me
Monday 9:00 AM - 9:30 AM 2024
Alexandria Sepulveda 18 mo-2.5 yrs
More Info
Intro to Dance (2.5-3)
Monday 9:30 AM - 10:00 AM 2024
Alexandria Sepulveda 2.5 yrs-3
More Info
Pre-Ballet/Tap (3-4)
Monday 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM 2024
Alexandria Sepulveda 3-4
More Info
Pre Ballet/Tap I (age 3-4)
Monday 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM 2024
Alexandria Sepulveda 3-4
More Info
Contemporary I (7-11yr)
Monday 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM 2024
Gabriela Niaves 7-11
More Info
Jazz I (7-11yr)
Monday 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM 2024
Cadyn Lee 7-11
More Info
Hip Hop I (7-12)
Monday 5:45 PM - 6:30 PM 2024
Gabriela Niaves 7-12
More Info
Ballet 1 (7-12)
Monday 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM 2024
Cadyn Lee 7-12
More Info
Jazz I (10&up)
Monday 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM 2024
Gabriela Niaves 10-18
More Info
Hip Hop I (12yr+)
Monday 7:30 PM - 8:15 PM 2024
Gabriela Niaves 12-18
More Info
Contemporary I.B/II* (12+)
Monday 8:15 PM - 9:15 PM 2024
Gabriela Niaves 12-18
More Info
Ballet/Tap (5-6)
Tuesday 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM 2024
Lacey Vailencour 5-6
More Info
Intro to Dance (2.5-3yrs))
Tuesday 3:15 PM - 3:45 PM 2024
Emily Nance 2.5 yrs-3
More Info
Intro to Dance (2.5-3yr)
Tuesday 3:30 PM - 4:00 PM 2024
Alexandria Sepulveda 2.5 yrs-3
More Info
Pre-Ballet/Tap (3-4y)
Tuesday 3:45 PM - 4:45 PM 2024
Emily Nance 3-4
More Info
Contemporary I (7-11)
Tuesday 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM 2024
Alexandria Sepulveda 7-11
More Info
Hip Hop (4-6)
Tuesday 4:00 PM - 4:45 PM 2024
Michelle Hargrove 4-6
More Info
Pre-Ballet/Tap (3-4yr)
Tuesday 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM 2024
Lacey Vailencour 3-4
More Info
Ballet/Tap (4-6yr)
Tuesday 4:45 PM - 5:45 PM 2024
Michelle Hargrove 4-6
More Info
Hip Hop I (7-11)
Tuesday 5:00 PM - 5:45 PM 2024
Alexandria Sepulveda 7-11
More Info
Pre-Ballet/Tap (3-4yr)
Tuesday 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM 2024
Lacey Vailencour 3-4
More Info
Hip Hop (4-6yo)
Tuesday 5:45 PM - 6:30 PM 2024
Alexandria Sepulveda 4-6
More Info
Lyrical III* (12yr+)
Tuesday 5:45 PM - 6:45 PM 2024
Rachel Baggs 12-18
More Info
Tap 1 (7+)
Tuesday 6:00 PM - 6:45 PM 2024
Alli Zielinski 7-18
More Info
Lyrical/Contemp Fusion III/IV* (14+)
Tuesday 6:45 PM - 7:45 PM 2024
Rachel Baggs 14-18
More Info
Turns and Leaps I (7yr+)
Tuesday 6:45 PM - 7:45 PM 2024
Michelle Hargrove 7-18
More Info
Ballet /Tap I (5-6)
Wednesday 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM 2024
Alexandria Sepulveda 5-6
More Info
PTS Acro Mini (3-6yrs)
Wednesday 3:15 PM - 4:00 PM 2024
Daisy Pavlovics 3-6
More Info
Ballet/Jazz 1 (5-6)
Wednesday 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM 2024
Gabbie Seabrook 5-6
More Info
Hip Hop I (7-11).
Wednesday 4:45 PM - 5:30 PM 2024
Olivia Hopton 7-11
More Info
Ballet I (7-11)
Wednesday 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM 2024
Alexandria Sepulveda 7-11
More Info
Jazz I (7-11)
Wednesday 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM 2024
Gabbie Seabrook 7-18
More Info
Jazz I (7-11)
Wednesday 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM 2024
Alexandria Sepulveda 7-11
More Info
Hip-Hop I (12+)
Wednesday 6:15 PM - 7:00 PM 2024
Olivia Hopton 12-18
More Info
Acro I (7+)
Wednesday 7:00 PM - 7:45 PM 2024
Daisy Pavlovics 7-18
More Info
Jazz I.B (12yr+)
Wednesday 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM 2024
Gabbie Seabrook 12-18
More Info
PTS - Acro Skills - Open Level (12yr+)
Wednesday 7:45 PM - 8:45 PM 2024
Daisy Pavlovics 12-18
More Info
PTS - Pre-Ballet/Tap
Thursday 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM 2024
Lacey Vailencour 3-4
More Info
Acro Mini (3-6yr)
Thursday 3:15 PM - 4:00 PM 2024
Daisy Pavlovics 3-6
More Info
Acro I (6-9yr)
Thursday 4:00 PM - 4:45 PM 2024
Daisy Pavlovics 6-9
More Info
Pre-Ballet/Tap (3-4)
Thursday 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM 2024
Lacey Vailencour 3-4
More Info
PTS - Contemporary I (7-11yrs)
Thursday 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM 2024
Cadyn Lee 7-11
More Info
Acro Mini (3-6yrs)
Thursday 4:45 PM - 5:30 PM 2024
Daisy Pavlovics 3-6
More Info
Ballet/Tap (5-6)
Thursday 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM 2024
Lacey Vailencour 5-6
More Info
Hip Hop/Tricks (4-6yr)
Thursday 5:00 PM - 5:45 PM 2024
Gabbie Seabrook 4-6
More Info
Hip Hop (4-6yr)
Thursday 5:45 PM - 6:30 PM 2024
Olivia Hopton 4-6
More Info
Hip Hop I (7-11.)
Thursday 6:00 PM - 6:45 PM 2024
Gabbie Seabrook 7-11
More Info
Acro I (7+))
Thursday 6:30 PM - 7:15 PM 2024
Daisy Pavlovics 7-18
More Info
Hip-Hop I (7-11)
Thursday 6:30 PM - 7:15 PM 2024
Olivia Hopton 7-11
More Info
Hip Hop I.B (8-12yrs)
Thursday 6:45 PM - 7:30 PM 2024
Gabbie Seabrook 8-12
More Info
Lyrical I ( 7-11)
Friday 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM 2024
Alli Zielinski 7-11
More Info
Ballet 1 (10+)
Friday 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM 2024
Alli Zielinski 10-18
More Info
Ballet I (7-11).
Friday 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM 2024
Cadyn Lee 7-11
More Info
Lyrical I (11+)
Friday 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM 2024
Cadyn Lee 11-18
More Info
PTS - Tap I (11yr+)
Friday 6:00 PM - 6:45 PM 2024
Alli Zielinski 11-18
More Info
Turns and Leaps I (7-12)
Friday 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM 2024
Lacey Vailencour 7-12
More Info
Intro to Dance (2.5-3y)
Saturday 8:30 AM - 9:00 AM 2024
Emily Nance 2.5 yrs-3
More Info
Intro to Dance (2.5-3yrs) NON-PERFORMING
Saturday 8:30 AM - 9:00 AM 2024
Michelle Hargrove 2.5 yrs-3
More Info
Pre Ballet/Tap (3-4)
Saturday 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM 2024
Sophia Tribby 3-4
More Info
Hip Hop/Jazz 1 (5-6)
Saturday 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM 2024
Michelle Hargrove 5-6
More Info
Pre-Ballet/Tap I (4-5)
Saturday 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM 2024
Emily Nance 4-5
More Info
PTS - Ballet/Jazz (4-6yr)
Saturday 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM 2024
TBD TBD 4-6
More Info
PTS-Hip Hop (4-6yr)
Saturday 9:15 AM - 10:00 AM 2024
TBD TBD 4-6
More Info
Pre-Ballet/Tap (3-4)
Saturday 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM 2024
Sophia Tribby 3-4
More Info
Ballet/Tap I (5-6)...
Saturday 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM 2024
Emily Nance 5-6
More Info
Hip Hop I (7-11yrs)
Saturday 10:00 AM - 10:45 AM 2024
Michelle Hargrove 7-11
More Info
PTS- Jazz I (7-11)
Saturday 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM 2024
TBD TBD 7-11
More Info
Ballet I (7-11)
Saturday 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM 2024
Sophia Tribby 7-11
More Info
Ballet/Tap (5-6yrs)
Saturday 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM 2024
Emily Nance 5-6
More Info
Copyright © 2024 The Studio Director - All Rights Reserved
The Studio Director End User Terms of Service