Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class. Hover your mouse over a class to see more details about the class. Click on the tabs at the top of the calendar to view different class calendars (if any). If the class name is green, the class has availability. If the class name is red, the class is full.
Or, click here for help finding the perfect class.

2019-2020 Season

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
3:00 - 4:00Fabulous 4's & 5's Pre-Ballet & Tumbling - Monday4-5SC3:00 - 4:304's & 5's 3 class combo B/T/J - Tuesday4-6SB2:45 - 3:15Intro. to Movement & Dance Wednesday18 mo-3SB10:30 - 11:15Terrific 2's, 3's & 4's - Thursday AM3.5-4.5SB
3:30 - 4:15Grade 1,2, Hip Hop - Monday6-8LB3:30 - 4:00Gr. 4,5,6 Tap (apprentice) - Tuesday9-11SB3:30 - 5:00Grade 4 & 5 Ballet/Tap/Jazz - Wednesday9-11SB3:00 - 4:00Fabulous 4's & 5's - Pre-Ballet & Tumble - Thursday4-5.5KM
3:30 - 4:15Grade 6 & 7 Tumble (Junior) - Monday11-13KM3:30 - 5:00Grade 1 & 2 Ballet/Tap/Jazz - Tuesday6-8SC3:30 - 4:00Junior Lyrical - Wednesday11-14KM3:30 - 5:00Grade 1 Tap/Ballet/Jazz - Thursday6-7KM
4:15 - 5:00Gr. 1 & 2, Tumble - Monday6-8KM4:00 - 4:45Grade 4, 5, 6 Ballet (Apprentice) - Tuesday9-11SC4:00 - 4:45Junior Ballet - Wednesday11-13RF3:30 - 5:00Kindergarten Ballet/Tumble/Tap - Thursday5-6AM
4:15 - 5:00Grade 6/7 Hip Hop (Junior) - Monday11-13LB4:30 - 5:30Senior Ballet - Tuesday13-16RF4:00 - 4:45Premier Tap - Wednesday15-18DC4:00 - 5:30Grade 2 & 3 Jazz/Ballet/Tap - Thursday7-9KM
4:30 - 5:00Grade 4-6 Lyrical (Apprentice) - Monday9-11SC4:45 - 5:30Grade 4,5,6 Jazz (Apprentice) - Tuesday9-11AP4:45 - 5:30Junior Jazz - Wednesday11-13KM5:00 - 6:00Boys Hip Hop/ Tumbling Combo - Thursday6-11LB
5:00 - 5:45Grade 3, 4, 5 Tumble - Monday8-11KM5:00 - 5:30Mini Team - Tuesday6-9MM4:45 - 5:30Senior Tap - Wednesday13-16DC5:30 - 6:15Dance Team Block Thursday15-18KM
5:00 - 5:45Grade 8, 9, 10 (Senior) Hip Hop - Monday13-16LB5:30 - 6:00Senior Pointe - Tuesday13-16RF5:00 - 5:45Premier Team & Co. Ballet - Wednesday15-18RF5:30 - 6:00Petiete Team - Thursday8-12AM
5:00 - 5:45Junior Pre-Pointe/Intro. to Pointe - Monday11-13SC5:30 - 6:00Tuesday Team Block - Amber15-18AP5:30 - 6:00Junior Tap - Wednesday11-13DC6:00 - 6:45Tumbling Technique grades 2-5 Thursday7-11MW
5:45 - 6:30Gr. 3,4,5, 6 Hip Hop - Monday8-11LB6:00 - 7:00Premier Team & Co. Ballet - Tuesday15-18RF5:30 - 6:15Senior Jazz - Wednesday13-16KM6:15 - 7:00Lauren's team routines Premier - Thursday15-18KM
5:45 - 6:30Gr. 8-12 Tumble - Monday13-18KM6:00 - 6:45Senior Leaps & Turns - Tuesday13-16AP5:45 - 6:15Premier Team & Co. Pointe - Wednesday15-18RF6:45 - 7:45Tumbling Technique 6th-10th grades12-17MW
5:45 - 6:15Junior Team Extra Dances - Monday10-12SC6:00 - 6:30Senior Team Routines - Mackenzie14-16MM6:15 - 6:45Junior Team - Wednesday11-13SC7:00 - 8:00Premier team - Thursday15-18KM
6:30 - 7:00Apprentice Team - Monday9-11LB6:30 - 7:30Adult Gentle Yoga/Meditation17+SC6:30 - 7:15Senior Ballet - Wednesday13-16RF
6:30 - 7:15Senior Team - Monday13-16KM6:45 - 7:30Senior Team Contemporary13-16DM6:45 - 7:30Premier Hip Hop - Wednesday15-18DM
6:45 - 7:15Brittany's Dances Practice Block - Premier15-18SC7:00 - 7:30Premier Team & Co. Pointe - Tuesday15-18RF7:15 - 7:45Senior Pointe - Wednesday13-16RF
7:00 - 7:30Apprentice Team Trio - Monday10-12SC7:30 - 8:30Premier Team Contemporary15-18DM7:30 - 8:00Team Block - Wednesday - Diana15-18DM
7:15 - 8:00Premier Team & Co. Jazz - Monday15-18KM8:00 - 8:45Senior / Premier Company Contemporary - Wednesday13-16DM
7:15 - 7:45Team Block - Monday14-16SC
8:00 - 8:45Premier Team & Co. Lyrical - Monday15-18KM

SaturdaySunday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
9:00 - 9:30Introduction to Movement & Dance 2 & 3 years old - Saturday2 yrs-3.5AB1:00 - 3:00Production7-18KM
9:00 - 9:45Terrific 2's, 3's & 4's - Saturday 2 yrs-4CB
9:30 - 11:00 Gr. 1 & 2 Ballet/Jazz/Tap - Saturday6-8AB
9:45 - 10:454 year old & Kindergarten Ballet & Tap - Saturday4.5-6CB