Close
Actions
My Account
Online Store
Enroll in A Class
View All My Classes
Home
Edit Account Contact Info
View Account Pictures
Edit Student Info
Add Student
Change Password
Edit Payment-Method On File
View Financial History
Log out
Checkout
Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class.
If the class name is
green
, the class has availability. If the class name is
red
, the class is full.
Please select which classes you want to see and how you want them sorted.
Season:
All
2024 Spring Extension
Summer Camps 2024
Class Type:
All
2022 45 Minute toddler class
2022 90 minute combo class
2022 Classical Ballet
2022 Combo class 60 minutes
2022 Contemporary
2022 Hip Hop
2022 Jazz
2022 Leaps & Turns
2022 Lyrical
2022 Pointe
2022 Tap
2022 Tumbling
45 Minute toddler class
Adult Yoga/Meditation/Pilates
Dance Team
Dance Team Solo/Duet/Trio
Summer Camps
Location:
All
Blue Room
Pink room
Purple Room
Days:
Sun
M
Tu
W
Th
F
Sat
Check All
/
Uncheck All
Time:
All
Morning (6am-noon)
Afternoon (noon-5pm)
Evening (After 5pm)
TBD
Instructor:
All
Carley Brown
Seanna Chmura
Angie DeWolf
Imogene Donovan
Lauren Faulkner
Molly Flynn
Claudia Hart
Elloree Jennings
Katie Machado
Diana Mason
Mackenzie Murphy
Amy Muzarol
Amber Palmer
Morgan Sanborn
Ali Swanda
TBA TBA
Availability:
All classes even if full
Just classes with availability
Dates:
After:
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Nov
Dec
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
Before:
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Nov
Dec
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
Sort By:
Class Name
Season
Day/Date
Start Time - End Time
Instructor Name
Instructor Initials
Class Type Icon
Class Type Name
Class Description
Location
Ages
Prerequisites
Session Charge
Spots Available
Number on Waitlist
Max Size
Spots Taken
X of Y Spots Taken
Class Name
Season
Day/Date
Start Time - End Time
Instructor Name
Instructor Initials
Class Type Icon
Class Type Name
Class Description
Location
Ages
Prerequisites
Session Charge
Spots Available
Number on Waitlist
Max Size
Spots Taken
X of Y Spots Taken
Class Name
Season
Day/Date
Start Time - End Time
Instructor Name
Instructor Initials
Class Type Icon
Class Type Name
Class Description
Location
Ages
Prerequisites
Session Charge
Spots Available
Number on Waitlist
Max Size
Spots Taken
X of Y Spots Taken
Apply Filters
Reset Filters
Ballet Prince Princess Camp Week 1 - June 24/25/26
Monday 9:00 AM - 11:30 AM Summer Camps 2024
Ali Swanda 3-5.5
More Info
Ballet Prince Princess Camp Week 2 July 30, 31st, August 1st
Monday 9:00 AM - 11:30 AM Summer Camps 2024
Ali Swanda 3-5.5
More Info
Best Day Ever Until Forever - Barbie Camp! August 8/12-8/15
Monday 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM Summer Camps 2024
Carley Brown 5-10
More Info
In My Summertime Era - Taylor Swift Dance Camp! Week 1 June 6/24-6/27
Monday 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM Summer Camps 2024
Mackenzie Murphy 6-11
More Info
In My Summertime Era - Taylor Swift Dance Camp! Week 2 August 8/19-8/22
Monday 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM Summer Camps 2024
Carley Brown 6-11
More Info
Move Your Feet - Trolls Dance Camp! - July 7/8 - 7/11
Monday 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM Summer Camps 2024
Claudia Hart 5-7
More Info
Musical Theater Camp Week 1 July 7/8-7/11
Monday 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM Summer Camps 2024
Elloree Jennings 8-13
More Info
Musical Theater Camp Week 2 July 7/15-7/18
Monday 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM Summer Camps 2024
Elloree Jennings 9-13
More Info
Tumble Camp Week 1 ( 3 day) June 6/19-6/21 - Hello Summer!
Monday 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM Summer Camps 2024
Katie Machado 4-11
More Info
Tumble Camp Week 2 July 22-25 - The Olympics!
Monday 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM Summer Camps 2024
Katie Machado 4-11
More Info
Tumble Camp Week 3 August 5-8 - Disney!
Monday 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM Summer Camps 2024
Katie Machado 4-11
More Info
Under The Sea - Mermaid Ballet Camp! July 15th - 18th
Monday 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM Summer Camps 2024
Lauren Faulkner 5-8
More Info
2/3 Hip Hop
Monday 3:30 PM - 4:15 PM 2024 Spring Extension
Elloree Jennings 7-9
More Info
K/1 Tumbling
Monday 3:30 PM - 4:15 PM 2024 Spring Extension
Katie Machado 5-7
More Info
2/3 Tumbling
Monday 4:15 PM - 5:00 PM 2024 Spring Extension
Katie Machado 7-9
More Info
Contemporary & jazz skills grades 4/5/6
Monday 4:15 PM - 5:00 PM 2024 Spring Extension
Molly Flynn 9-12
More Info
K/1 Hip Hop
Monday 4:15 PM - 5:00 PM 2024 Spring Extension
Elloree Jennings 5-7
More Info
4th-6th grade Hip Hop
Monday 5:00 PM - 5:45 PM 2024 Spring Extension
Elloree Jennings 9-12
More Info
7th - 12th grade Tumbling
Monday 5:00 PM - 5:45 PM 2024 Spring Extension
Imogene Donovan 13-18
More Info
4th - 6th grade tumbling
Monday 5:45 PM - 6:30 PM 2024 Spring Extension
Katie Machado 9-12
More Info
Musical Theater grades 4/5/6
Monday 6:30 PM - 7:15 PM 2024 Spring Extension
Elloree Jennings 10-18
More Info
Leaps/Turns & stretch 9th - 12th grade
Monday 7:30 PM - 8:15 PM 2024 Spring Extension
Amber Palmer 14-18
More Info
K/1 Ballet/Jazz/Tap
Tuesday 3:30 PM - 5:00 PM 2024 Spring Extension
Seanna Chmura 6-8
More Info
2/3/4 Leaps/Turns & Stretch
Tuesday 3:45 PM - 4:30 PM 2024 Spring Extension
Carley Brown 7-10
More Info
2/3/4 Jazz & Lyrical
Tuesday 4:30 PM - 5:15 PM 2024 Spring Extension
Mackenzie Murphy 7-10
More Info
Grade 5/6 Ballet
Tuesday 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM 2024 Spring Extension
Angie DeWolf 10-12
More Info
Family Yoga Adult & child
Tuesday 5:15 PM - 6:00 PM 2024 Spring Extension
Seanna Chmura 6-12
More Info
K/1 Intro to lyrical
Tuesday 5:15 PM - 5:45 PM 2024 Spring Extension
Mackenzie Murphy 5-8
More Info
Grade 5/6 Pre-Pointe
Tuesday 5:30 PM - 6:00 PM 2024 Spring Extension
Angie DeWolf 6 mo
More Info
Grade 5 & 6 Leaps, Turns & stretch
Tuesday 6:00 PM - 6:45 PM 2024 Spring Extension
Mackenzie Murphy 9-12
More Info
Grade 7/8 Ballet
Tuesday 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM 2024 Spring Extension
Angie DeWolf 12-14
More Info
Contemporary grades 9-12
Tuesday 7:00 PM - 7:45 PM 2024 Spring Extension
Diana Mason 14-18
More Info
Grade 7/8 Pointe
Tuesday 7:00 PM - 7:30 PM 2024 Spring Extension
Angie DeWolf 12-14
More Info
Adult Beginner Ballet
Tuesday 7:30 PM - 8:15 PM 2024 Spring Extension
Angie DeWolf 18+
More Info
Hip Hop grades 9-12
Tuesday 7:45 PM - 8:30 PM 2024 Spring Extension
Diana Mason 14-18
More Info
Soaring Stars
Wednesday 4:45 PM - 5:30 PM 2024 Spring Extension
Amy Muzarol 3-8
More Info
Adult Tap
Wednesday 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM 2024 Spring Extension
Seanna Chmura 17+
More Info
Leaps, Turns & stretch technique grades 7/8
Wednesday 6:15 PM - 7:00 PM 2024 Spring Extension
Molly Flynn 11-14
More Info
Contemporary grades 7/8
Wednesday 7:00 PM - 7:45 PM 2024 Spring Extension
Diana Mason 11-14
More Info
Hip Hop Grades 7-8
Wednesday 7:45 PM - 8:30 PM 2024 Spring Extension
Diana Mason 11-14
More Info
Grade 3/4 Ballet
Thursday 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM 2024 Spring Extension
Morgan Sanborn 8-11
More Info
Grade 3/4 Lyrical/Leaps & Turns
Thursday 5:30 PM - 6:15 PM 2024 Spring Extension
Claudia Hart 8-10
More Info
Grade 9-12 Ballet (Advanced)
Thursday 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM 2024 Spring Extension
Morgan Sanborn 14-18
More Info
Grade 9-12 Pointe (Advanced)
Thursday 6:30 PM - 7:00 PM 2024 Spring Extension
Morgan Sanborn 14-18
More Info
Adult Intermediate/Advanced Ballet (recreational)
Thursday 7:00 PM - 8:15 PM 2024 Spring Extension
Morgan Sanborn 18+
More Info
First Steps...Hand in Hand - Adult Assisted Class
Saturday 9:30 AM - 10:15 AM 2024 Spring Extension
Seanna Chmura 12 mo-3
More Info
Terrific 3's & 4's pre-ballet
Saturday 9:30 AM - 10:15 AM 2024 Spring Extension
Ali Swanda 3-4
More Info
Tender 2's & 3's - Pre Ballet/Creative Movement
Saturday 10:15 AM - 11:00 AM 2024 Spring Extension
Seanna Chmura 2.5 yrs-3
More Info
Fabulous 4's & 5's Ballet & Tap
Saturday 10:30 AM - 11:30 AM 2024 Spring Extension
Ali Swanda 4.5-6
More Info
Copyright © 2024 The Studio Director - All Rights Reserved
The Studio Director End User Terms of Service