Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class. Hover your mouse over a class to see more details about the class. Click on the tabs at the top of the calendar to view different class calendars (if any). If the class name is green, the class has availability. If the class name is red, the class is full.
Or, click here for help finding the perfect class.

2020-2021

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
3:00 - 4:005 & 6 year old Ballet / Tap - Monday5-6SC3:00 - 4:30Kindergarten / 1st grade 3class combo B/T/J - Tuesday5-7SN11:45 - 12:30Terrific 2's. 3's $ 4's - Ballet & Tumbling - Wednesday Morning2.5 yrs-4SN10:30 - 11:15Terrific 2's, 3's & 4's - Thursday AM2 yrs-4.5SN
3:30 - 4:15Grade 2/3 Hip Hop - Monday6-9LB3:30 - 5:00Grade 2/3/4 Ballet/Tap/Jazz - Tuesday8-10SC12:45 - 1:45Fabulous 4's & 5's pre-ballet & tap - Wednesday mid day4-5.5SN3:00 - 3:30Intro to Movement & Dance - Thursday 2 yrs-3.5SN
3:30 - 4:15Grade 7 & 8 Tumble (Junior) - Monday12-14KM4:00 - 4:30Gr. 5/6/7 Tap (apprentice) - Tuesday10-12SN2:45 - 3:15Intro. to Movement & Dance Wednesday18 mo-3SN3:30 - 5:00Fabulous 4's & 5's / K - Pre-Ballet, tap & jazzy Tumble - Thursday4-6SN
4:00 - 4:30Pre-pointe ages 10-12 (apprentice) - Monday10-12SC4:30 - 5:15Grade 5, 6 7 Ballet (Apprentice) - Tuesday10-12SC3:30 - 4:00Junior Tap - Wednesday11-13SN3:30 - 5:00Grade 1/2 Tap/Ballet/Jazzy Tumble - Thursday6-8KM
4:15 - 5:00Gr. 2 & 3 Tumble - Monday7-9KM4:30 - 5:15Senior/Premier Tap (High School) - Tuesday14-18LB4:00 - 4:30Junior Lyrical - Wednesday11-14KM4:00 - 5:30Grade 3 & 4 Jazz/Ballet/Tap - Thursday8-10KM
4:15 - 5:00Grade 7/8 Hip Hop (Junior) - Monday12-14LB5:15 - 6:00Grade 5,6,7 Jazz (Apprentice) - Tuesday10-12AP4:30 - 5:45Junior Ballet/pointe - Wednesday12-14RF5:00 - 5:45Dance Team Block Thursday15-18KM
4:30 - 5:00Grade 5-6 Lyrical (Apprentice) - Monday10-12SC5:15 - 6:15Senior/Premier Ballet - Tuesday14-18RF5:00 - 5:30Mini Team - Wednesday6-10MM5:30 - 6:00Petiete Team - Thursday8-12AM
5:00 - 5:45Grade 9, 10, 11 (Senior) Hip Hop - Monday14-17LB6:00 - 6:30Apprentice Team Trio Block - Tuesday10-13AP5:00 - 5:45Team Block - Wednesday 14-18KM5:30 - 6:00Petite Team Add-On6 mo-18AM
5:00 - 5:45Grade 4, 5, 6 Tumble - Monday9-12KM6:15 - 6:45Senior / Premier Pointe - Tuesday14-18RF5:45 - 6:30Junior Jazz - Wednesday12-14KM5:45 - 6:30Lauren's team routines Premier - Thursday15-18KM
5:00 - 5:45Junior Pointe - Monday12-14SC6:45 - 7:30Premier Team Contemporary16-18DM5:45 - 6:45Premier Team & Co. Ballet - Wednesday15-18RF6:00 - 6:45Tumbling Technique grades 2-6 Thursday7-12MW
5:45 - 6:30Gr. 4,5, 6 Hip Hop - Monday8-12LB6:45 - 7:30Senior Leaps & Turns - Tuesday14-17AP6:00 - 6:30Senior Team rehearsal block - Wednesday15-17MM6:30 - 7:30Premier team - Thursday15-18KM
5:45 - 6:15Jr. Team Extra Dance Duo6 mo-18SC7:30 - 8:30Adult Gentle Yoga/Meditation17+SC6:30 - 7:00Junior Team - Wednesday11-13JA6:45 - 7:30Tumbling Technique 7th-10th grades12-17MW
5:45 - 6:15Junior Team Extra Dances - Monday10-14SC7:30 - 8:30Senior Team Contemporary14-17DM6:30 - 7:15Senior Jazz - Wednesday14-17AP
5:45 - 6:30Senior/Premier (High School) Tumble - Monday14-18KM6:45 - 7:15Premier Team & Co. Pointe - Wednesday15-18RF
6:30 - 7:00Apprentice Team - Monday11-13LB7:15 - 8:00Premier Hip Hop - Wednesday15-18DM
6:30 - 7:00Apprentice Team Add-On6 mo-18LB7:15 - 8:00Senior Ballet - Wednesday14-17RF
6:30 - 7:15Senior Team - Monday13-16KM8:00 - 8:30Senior Pointe - Wednesday13-16RF
6:45 - 7:15Brittany's Dances Practice Block - Premier15-18AP8:00 - 8:45Team Block - Wednesday - Diana15-18DM
7:00 - 7:30Practice Team Trio Block - Monday8-12LB8:30 - 9:00Team Practice Block-Wednesday14-18JA
7:15 - 7:45Monday Senior Small Group Block6 mo-18AP
7:15 - 8:00Premier Team & Co. Jazz - Monday15-18KM
7:15 - 7:45Senior Practice Block Add-On6 mo-18AP
7:15 - 7:45Senior Team Block - Monday15-17AP
8:00 - 8:45Premier Team & Co. Lyrical - Monday15-18KM

SaturdaySunday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
9:30 - 10:00Introduction to Movement & Dance 2 & 3 years old - Saturday2 yrs-3.5AB
9:30 - 10:15Terrific 3's & 4's - Saturday 3-4.5AB
10:15 - 11:154 & 5 year old & Kindergarten Ballet & Tap - Saturday4-5.5AB
11:15 - 12:45 Gr. K/1/2 Ballet/Jazz/Tap - Saturday5-8AB