Please Note

Recreational Dance Class registration will open again in February 2022

Competitive Dance Class registration will open June 2022

Cheerleading Class registration will open April 2022
Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class. Hover your mouse over a class to see more details about the class. Click on the tabs at the top of the calendar to view different class calendars (if any). If the class name is green, the class has availability. If the class name is red, the class is full.
Or, click here for help finding the perfect class.

2021/2022

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
4:00 - 6:00CHEER LVL 3 & 4 TUMBLING12-18EC12:00 - 1:00Kinder acro/jazz4-6TS9:30 - 10:30Acro / jazz 2-5TS4:00 - 6:00Cheer youth 2 team 9-12ML4:00 - 5:00Acro tech 8+AS
4:00 - 5:00Jr acro 8-11ML4:00 - 5:00CHEER. Mini prep tumble 7-8 EC4:00 - 5:00Intermediate acro 12-16ML4:00 - 5:00Pre hip hop a5-7AS4:00 - 6:00CHEER LVL 3 TEAM11-18EC
4:00 - 5:00Rec hip hop 8+MB4:00 - 5:00Junior ballet9-13RD4:00 - 5:00Junior ballet b9-13RD4:00 - 5:00Sparkle and shine 3-6TS4:00 - 5:00Pre jazz 5-9TS
4:00 - 5:00jazz 611-12TS4:00 - 5:00PST Flyers 8-16BG4:00 - 5:30Tiny/ mini tumble 5-8EC5:00 - 6:00Jr hip hop 7-10MB4:00 - 5:00Tiny tumbling 4-7MB
5:00 - 6:00 Contemp 6-7 11-14MB4:00 - 5:30Tech 5,6,712-14TS4:00 - 5:00Triple threat a5-7TS5:00 - 6:00Lyrical 9 14-18TS5:00 - 6:00Jazz 2 6-9TS
5:00 - 6:00Jr tap 7-10ML5:00 - 7:00CHEER YOUTH PREP Team 9-12 EC5:00 - 6:30Inter ballet12-15RD6:00 - 7:30Cheer mini 1 team 6-8SE5:00 - 6:00Pre Ballet4-7MB
5:00 - 6:00Tech 511-15TS5:00 - 5:30PRE POINTE10-14RD5:00 - 6:00Junior stage 7-11ML6:00 - 7:00Inter hip hop 11-16ML5:00 - 6:00Tumbling 9-11AS
6:00 - 7:30Adv acro 14-18ML5:00 - 6:30Tech 4 11-15TS5:00 - 6:00Lyrical 8 a 14-17TS6:00 - 7:00Lyrical 49-11MB6:00 - 7:00Ballet 1/2 b7-9MB
6:00 - 8:00Cheer youth 1 team 8-12MB5:30 - 7:00Intermediate ballet 12-16RD5:30 - 7:00CHEER mini prep team 6-8EC6:00 - 7:00Lyrical 5,6,711-14TS6:00 - 8:00CHEER SR LVL 4 TEAM 14-18EC
6:00 - 7:00Contemp 8 a13-17TS5:30 - 7:00Tech 8/914-18TS6:00 - 7:00Jazz 49-11TS7:00 - 8:00Contemp 9 15-18TS
7:00 - 8:00Jazz 5 11-14TS6:30 - 7:30P.S.T.8-15MB6:00 - 7:00Jazz 9 15-18ML7:00 - 8:00Inter Tap11-15ML
7:30 - 8:30Sr stage a 14-18ML7:00 - 8:30Advanced ballet 15-18RD6:30 - 7:00Pre pointe a 11+RD7:00 - 8:00P.s.t. 2 8-15MB
8:00 - 9:00CHEER Jr prep tumble 12-17EC7:00 - 8:00Jazz 7 11-14TS7:00 - 8:30Advanced ballet b 15-18RD7:30 - 9:30 JR LVL 1 Prep team9-17SE
8:00 - 9:00Lyrical 5 11-15TS7:00 - 7:30YOUTH 2 stunt 9-12EC7:00 - 8:00Intermediate stage 11-14ML8:00 - 9:00Sr Tap 14-18ML
8:00 - 9:00PST 10-17MB7:30 - 8:30CHEER Level 2 tumbling 10-17EC7:00 - 8:00Rec jazz / lyrical 9-12TS
8:30 - 9:30Sr hip hop advanced 14-18ML7:30 - 8:30Teen Lyrical11+MB7:00 - 8:00Youth prep tumbling 9-12EC
8:30 - 9:30Jr 2 stunting 12-17EC8:00 - 9:30Cheer jr 2 team 12-17EC
8:00 - 9:00Intermediate hip hop advanced 12-16ML
8:30 - 9:30Competitive Ballet 11-18RD
8:30 - 9:30Jazz 8 15-17TS

SaturdaySunday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
10:00 - 11:00CHEER TINY NOVICE4-6KC
10:00 - 11:00Jr Ballet a8-11TBA
11:00 - 12:00CHEER TINY LVL 1 PREP TEAM5-7MB
11:00 - 12:00Intermediate ballet 311-15TBA
12:00 - 1:00Advanced ballet 313-18TBA
12:00 - 1:00CHEER YTH LVL1 Tumbling 9-12EC