Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class. Hover your mouse over a class to see more details about the class. Click on the tabs at the top of the calendar to view different class calendars (if any). If the class name is green, the class has availability. If the class name is red, the class is full.
Or, click here for help finding the perfect class.

2019-2020 Season

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
4:30 - 5:30Intro To Dance3-4CT5:00 - 5:30Adult Tap18+CT9:30 - 10:00Dance & Tumble Together 18 mo-2.5 yrsNG4:45 - 5:30Beginner/Intermediate Acro 27-11JB4:30 - 5:15Opal Small Group7-11CT
5:00 - 5:30Beginner/ intermediate Acro 16-9NG5:00 - 5:45Ballet 28-11NG10:00 - 10:30Preschool Ballet/Tap Combo2 yrs-3NG4:45 - 5:15Pearl Choreography4-6CT5:00 - 6:00Cheer Tumble- Friday6-14TBD
5:00 - 5:30Intermediate Acro 16-9JB5:00 - 5:45Intermediate/Advanced Acro8-11JB10:30 - 11:00Tiny Tumble Wed AM2.5 yrs-4.5NG4:45 - 5:30Stretch/Strengthen All Competitive Levels 5-18NG5:15 - 6:00Musical Theater 1/26-11CT
5:00 - 5:30Junior Pom Squad BEGINS NOVEMBER 1st11-18GS5:45 - 6:30Emerald Ballet Technique9-11NG11:00 - 12:00Intro To Dance Wednesday AM2.5 yrs-4NG5:30 - 6:15Sapphire/Emerald/Ruby/Diamond Production 5-18JB5:15 - 6:00Opal Jazz Technique7-11NG
5:30 - 6:00Acro 1 BEGINS NOVEMBER 1st5-7GS5:45 - 6:30Jazz 28-11JB12:00 - 12:30Hip Hop Cuties 2.5 yrs-4.5NG5:30 - 6:00Tap 27-11CT6:00 - 6:30AVAILABLE ACRO PRIVATE8-9TBD
5:30 - 6:00Ballet 16-9NG6:30 - 7:00Lyrical 28-11CT4:00 - 4:30Hip Hop Cuties Wednesday PM2.5 yrs-5NG6:00 - 6:30Hip Hop 2 Thursday 7-11CT6:00 - 6:45Opal Large Group Choreography7-11CT
5:30 - 6:00Sapphire Jazz Choreography6-9JB7:00 - 7:45Emerald Jazz Technique 9-11NG4:30 - 5:30Advanced Acro10-18JB6:15 - 7:00Emerald/Ruby/Diamond Large Group Lyrical10-18NG6:30 - 7:00AVAILABLE ACRO PRIVATE13-18TBD
5:30 - 6:00Tap 3/411-18CT7:00 - 7:45Intermediate Acro 28-11JB4:30 - 5:30Intro To Dance Wednesday 3-4NG6:15 - 6:45Sapphire Jazz Technique5-9JB6:30 - 7:30Intro To Dance Friday4-5NG
6:00 - 6:30Jazz 16-9JB7:45 - 8:30Emerald/Ruby Jazz Choreography 10-12JB4:30 - 5:00Tiny Tumble Wed PM2.5 yrs-3.5KM7:00 - 7:45Emerald/Ruby/Diamond Turns9-18JB6:45 - 7:15Hip Hop 27-11CT
6:00 - 6:30Mini Pom Squad BEGINS NOVEMBER 1st4.5-6GS5:00 - 5:30Preschool Ballet/Tap Combo Wed.2.5 yrs-3.5KM7:00 - 7:30Sapphire Small Group Lyrical6-9NG7:00 - 7:30AVAILABLE ACRO PRIVATE23-18TBD
6:00 - 6:30Musical Theater 3/411-18CT5:30 - 6:00Acro 1 Wed. 6-8JB7:45 - 8:30Emerald/Ruby/Diamond Large Group Open9-18JB7:15 - 7:45Topaz Tap Technique7-11CT
6:00 - 6:30Sapphire Ballet6-9NG5:30 - 6:00Beginner Tumble Wednesday 4-6KM7:30 - 8:15Intermediate Acro Friday7-11NG
6:30 - 7:00Ballet 1 BEGINS NOVEMBER 1st5-7GS5:30 - 6:15Pointe 3/411-18NG7:45 - 8:15Topaz Tap Choreography7-11CT
6:30 - 7:30Ruby/Diamond Ballet11-18NG6:00 - 6:30Ballet 1 Wed. 6-8TBD
6:30 - 7:00Tap 16-9CT6:00 - 7:00Beginner Ballet/Tap/Jazz Combo4.5-6JB
7:00 - 7:30Hip Hop 16-9CT6:15 - 7:00Ruby/Diamond Small Group11-18NG
7:00 - 7:30Petite Pom Squad BEGINS NOVEMBER 1st7-10GS6:30 - 7:00Tap 1 Wed. 6-8TBD
7:30 - 8:15Jazz 3/4 BEGINS NOVEMBER 1st11-18GS7:00 - 7:30Jazz 1 Wed. 6-8TBD
7:30 - 8:15Ruby/Diamond Jazz Technique11-18JB
8:15 - 9:00Contemporary 3/4 BEGINS NOVEMBER 1st11-18GS

SaturdaySunday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
10:00 - 10:30Beginner Tumble3-6GS
10:30 - 11:30Beginner Ballet/Tap/Jazz Combo Saturday4-6GS
11:00 - 11:45Contortion5-18TBD
11:45 - 12:45Intermediate/ Advanced Tumbling6-18TBD
12:45 - 1:45Cheer Tumble6-14TBD