Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class. Hover your mouse over a class to see more details about the class. Click on the tabs at the top of the calendar to view different class calendars (if any). If the class name is green, the class has availability. If the class name is red, the class is full.
Or, click here for help finding the perfect class.

2019-2020

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
3:15 - 4:00Exp Combo (5-6 yr) Mon 3:153-5AS10:00 - 10:45Dance Exp 2 (3-5yr) Tue 10:003-5TBA3:00 - 5:00Adv 2/3 Ballet & Pointe (W) 13+LC3:15 - 4:00Dance Exp 1 (3-5 yr) Thurs 3:153-5HJ9:15 - 10:00Dance Exp 1 (3-5 yr) Fri 9:153-5AS
4:00 - 5:00Basics 1 Ballet (M) 7+AH10:45 - 11:30CALL IF INTERESTED - Dance Exp 1 (3-5 yr) Tue 10:453-5TBA4:00 - 4:45Exp Combo (5-6yr) Wed5-7AH3:45 - 4:30Exp Combo (5-6yr) Thursday5-7LBr10:00 - 10:45Dance Exp 2 (4-5yr) Fri 10:004-5TBA
4:00 - 5:00Basics 2 Ballet (M) 7+MT3:45 - 4:30Dance Exp 2 (4-5yr) T 3:453.5-5HJ4:00 - 5:00Youth 1 Jazz 8+TS4:00 - 5:00Basics 3 Ballet (Th)7+HJ10:45 - 11:20Dance Exp 1 (2.5-3.5 yr) Fri 10:45-11:202.5 yrs-4TBA
4:00 - 5:00Intermediate Contemporary10+AS4:00 - 5:00Intro 1 Ballet/Jazz (T)6-9AF4:45 - 6:15Intermediate Ballet & Pointe (W) 11+AH4:00 - 5:00Combo Basics 1 (6-8yr) Thurs5-8SS3:45 - 5:45Youth 2 Ballet & Pointe/Pnte Prep (F)9+AF
5:00 - 6:00Basics 1 Jazz 7+AS4:00 - 5:00Youth 2 Jazz 8+LBl5:00 - 6:15Adv 2/3 Jazz13+TS4:30 - 5:30Flexibility/Conditioning (Th)9-18LBr4:00 - 5:30Youth 1 Ballet & Pointe/Pnte Prep (F)9+LC
5:00 - 6:45I1/A2/A3 Ballet & Pointe (M)13+AH4:30 - 6:00Intermediate/Advanced Ballet & Pointe (T) 10+HJ5:00 - 6:30Youth 1 Ballet & Pointe/Pnte Prep (W)9+LC5:00 - 6:00Basics 2 Jazz 8+HJ5:30 - 6:30Company: Youth 18+TBA
5:00 - 7:00Intermediate Ballet & Pointe (M) 10+MT5:00 - 6:00Exp Combo 2/Combo Basics (6-7yr) Tuesday5-7LBl6:15 - 7:15Basics 1 Ballet (W) 7+AH5:00 - 6:00Basics 3 Pre-Company7+SS5:45 - 6:45Company: Youth 28+TBA
6:00 - 7:00Combo Basics 1 (6-8yr) Monday6-8NB5:00 - 7:00Youth 2 Ballet & Pointe Prep (T)9+AF6:15 - 7:15Intermediate Jazz 10+TS5:30 - 7:00Intermediate/Advanced Ballet & Pointe (Th)11-18LBr
7:00 - 8:15Advanced Modern & Contemporary12+NB6:00 - 7:00Basics 3 Ballet (T)7+HJ6:30 - 7:45Intro 2 Ballet/Jazz (W)6-9LC6:00 - 7:00Adv 2/3 Contemporary12+HJ
6:00 - 7:00Intermediate/Advanced Jazz13+LBl6:00 - 7:00Basics 2 Ballet (Th)8+SS
7:00 - 8:00Basics 3 Jazz 7+LBl7:00 - 9:00Adv 2 Ballet & Pointe (Th) 13+LBr
7:00 - 8:00Flexibility/Conditioning (T)9-18AF7:00 - 9:00Adv 3 Ballet & Pointe (Th) 13+SS
7:00 - 8:00Intermediate/Advanced Contemporary12+HJ

SaturdaySunday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
8:00 - 9:00Flexibility/Conditioning (S)9-18TBA
9:00 - 10:30Company: Adv 213+TBA
9:00 - 10:30Company: Adv 313+TBA
9:00 - 10:30Company: Intermediate/Advanced10+TBA
10:30 - 12:00Adv 2 Ballet & Pointe (S)13+TBA
10:30 - 12:00Adv 3 Ballet & Pointe (S)13+TBA
10:30 - 12:00Intermediate Ballet & Pointe (S) 11+TBA
10:30 - 12:30Intermediate/Advanced Ballet & Pointe (S)12+TBA
12:00 - 1:30Company: Intermediate11+TBA