Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class. Hover your mouse over a class to see more details about the class. Or, click here for help finding the perfect class.

   

Monday
5PM
Class Name: HIP-HOP (beginners)
Ages: 8 & up
Class Type Name: HIP-HOP
Instructor Name: Xavier (Sub) Clark
Class Name: JAZZ (intermediate/advanced)
Ages: 9 & up
Class Type Name: JAZZ
Instructor Name: Allie Perdue
Class Name: BALLET 1
Ages: 6 & up
Class Type Name: BALLET
Instructor Name: Kage LaBarbera
Class Name: BALLET 4
Ages: 12 & up
Class Type Name: BALLET
Instructor Name: Blayne Stine
Class Name: JAZZ (intermediate)
Ages: 8 & up
Class Type Name: JAZZ
Instructor Name: Allie Perdue
6PM
Class Name: BALLET 2
Ages: 8 & up
Class Type Name: BALLET
Instructor Name: Kage LaBarbera
Class Name: BALLET 3
Ages: 10 & up
Class Type Name: BALLET
Instructor Name: Blayne Stine
Class Name: JAZZ (beginners)
Ages: 6 & up
Class Type Name: JAZZ
Instructor Name: Allie Perdue
7PM
Class Name: HIP-HOP (Advanced)
Ages: 11 & up
Class Type Name: HIP-HOP
Instructor Name: Blayne Stine
8PM
Class Name: PRE-POINTE
Ages: 10 & up
Class Type Name: POINTE
Instructor Name: Blayne Stine
Tuesday
5PM
Class Name: Ballet/Tap Combo (Tiny)
Ages: 3-5
Class Type Name: Tiny Dance
Instructor Name: Joselyn Echevarria
Class Name: MUSICAL THEATER (begineers/intermediate)
Ages: 8 & up
Class Type Name: MUSICAL THEATER
Instructor Name: Zachary Glasscock
Class Name: JAZZ Teen (beginners)
Ages: 12 & up
Class Type Name: JAZZ
Instructor Name: Alejandra Marquina
Class Name: ACRO/Gymnastics (Tiny)
Ages: 3-5
Class Type Name: Tiny Dance
Instructor Name: Joselyn Echevarria
Class Name: MUSICAL THEATER (intermediate/advanced)
Ages: 8 & up
Class Type Name: MUSICAL THEATER
Instructor Name: Zachary Glasscock
6PM
Class Name: HIP-HOP (Tiny)
Ages: 3-5
Class Type Name: Tiny Dance
Instructor Name: Joselyn Echevarria
Class Name: MODERN Teen (beginners)
Ages: 12 & up
Class Type Name: MODERN/CONTEMPORARY
Instructor Name: Alejandra Marquina
Class Name: ACRO/Gymnastics (beginners/Intermediate)
Ages: 6 & up
Class Type Name: ACRO
Instructor Name: Briah Bebbs
Class Name: JAZZ (Tiny)
Ages: 3-5
Class Type Name: Tiny Dance
Instructor Name: Alejandra Marquina
7PM
Class Name: ACRO/Gymnastics (intermediate/advanced)
Ages: 8 & up
Class Type Name: ACRO
Instructor Name: Briah Bebbs
Class Name: Hip-Hop Jazz Fusion
Ages: 6 & up
Class Type Name: JAZZ
Instructor Name: Alejandra Marquina
Wednesday
5PM
Class Name: TAP DANCE (intermediate/advanced)
Ages: 10 & up
Class Type Name: TAP DANCE
Instructor Name: Sarah Law
Class Name: TAP DANCE (beginners)
Ages: 6 & up
Class Type Name: TAP DANCE
Instructor Name: Sarah Law
6PM
Class Name: TAP DANCE (intermediate)
Ages: 8 & up
Class Type Name: TAP DANCE
Instructor Name: Sarah Law
7PM
8PM
Class Name: TAP DANCE (ADULTS)
Ages: 18 & up
Class Type Name: TAP DANCE
Instructor Name: Sarah Law
Thursday
5PM
Class Name: BALLET 2*
Ages: 8 & up
Class Type Name: BALLET
Instructor Name: Devon Custalow
Class Name: MODERN 1
Ages: 8 & up
Class Type Name: MODERN/CONTEMPORARY
Instructor Name: Allie Perdue
Class Name: BALLET 3*
Ages: 10 & up
Class Type Name: BALLET
Instructor Name: Blayne Stine
Class Name: BALLET 4*
Ages: 12 & up
Class Type Name: BALLET
Instructor Name: Devon Custalow
Class Name: MODERN 2
Ages: 9 & up
Class Type Name: MODERN/CONTEMPORARY
Instructor Name: Allie Perdue
6PM
Class Name: BALLET 1*
Ages: 6 & up
Class Type Name: BALLET
Instructor Name: Devon Custalow
Class Name: MODERN 4
Ages: 10 & up
Class Type Name: MODERN/CONTEMPORARY
Instructor Name: Allie Perdue
Class Name: POINTE 1
Ages: 10 & up
Class Type Name: POINTE
Instructor Name: Blayne Stine
7PM
Class Name: HIP-HOP (intermediate)
Ages: 8 & up
Class Type Name: HIP-HOP
Instructor Name: Blayne Stine
Class Name: MODERN 3
Ages: 10 & up
Class Type Name: MODERN/CONTEMPORARY
Instructor Name: Allie Perdue
Class Name: POINTE 2
Ages: 10 & up
Class Type Name: POINTE
Instructor Name: Devon Custalow
8PM
Class Name: BALLET (ADULTS)
Ages: 18 & up
Class Type Name: BALLET
Instructor Name: Devon Custalow