Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class. Hover your mouse over a class to see more details about the class. Or, click here for help finding the perfect class.

   

Monday
4PM
Class Name: Ballet 4
Ages: 10 & up
Class Type Name: Ballet 2019-2020
Instructor Name: Kaylee Garcia
Location: Studio 2
5PM
Class Name: Ballet 1-2**
Ages: 5 & up
Class Type Name: Ballet 2019-2020
Instructor Name: Kaylee Garcia
Location: Studio 3
Class Name: Leaps & Turns
Ages: 8 & up
Class Type Name: Company 2019-2020
Instructor Name: Blayne Stine
Location: Studio 2
Class Name: Modern/Contemporary 1
Ages: 7-10
Class Type Name: Contemporary 2019-2020
Instructor Name: Allie Perdue
Location: Studio 1
6PM
Class Name: Ballet 1
Ages: 5 & up
Class Type Name: Ballet 2019-2020
Instructor Name: Kaylee Garcia
Location: Studio 3
Class Name: Modern/Contemporary 3
Ages: 10 & up
Class Type Name: Contemporary 2019-2020
Instructor Name: Allie Perdue
Location: Studio 2
Class Name: ZUMBA DANCE
Ages: 18 & up
Class Type Name: ZUMBA
Instructor Name: Jeniene Catell
Location: Studio 1
7PM
Class Name: Ballet 3
Ages: 10 & up
Class Type Name: Ballet 2019-2020
Instructor Name: Kaylee Garcia
Location: Studio 3
Class Name: Modern/Contemporary 2
Ages: 10 & up
Class Type Name: Contemporary 2019-2020
Instructor Name: Allie Perdue
Location: Studio 2
8PM
Class Name: Modern/Contemporary Adults
Ages: 18 & up
Class Type Name: Contemporary 2019-2020
Instructor Name: Allie Perdue
Location: Studio 2
Tuesday
4PM
Class Name: Pre-Ballet
Ages: 5 & up
Class Type Name: Ballet 2019-2020
Instructor Name: Kaylee Garcia
Location: Studio 3
Class Name: TENACIOUS COMPANY
Ages: 8 and up
Class Type Name: Company 2019-2020
Instructor Name: Allie Perdue
Location: Studio 2
5PM
Class Name: Pre-Pointe
Ages: 10 & up
Class Type Name: Pointe 2019-2020
Instructor Name: Kaylee Garcia
Location: Studio 1
Class Name: WONDER COMPANY
Ages: 6-8
Class Type Name: Company 2019-2020
Instructor Name: Allie Perdue
Location: Studio 2
6PM
Class Name: Ballet Adults
Ages: 18 & up
Class Type Name: Ballet 2019-2020
Instructor Name: Kaylee Garcia
Location: Studio 3
Class Name: PRODUCTION COMPANY
Ages: 8 and up
Class Type Name: Company 2019-2020
Instructor Name: Allie Perdue
Location: Studio 2
Class Name: ZUMBA DANCE Fitness Toning
Ages: 18 & up
Class Type Name: ZUMBA
Instructor Name: Lianna Nguyen
Location: Studio 3
7PM
Class Name: COURAGEOUS COMPANY
Ages: 8 & up
Class Type Name: Company 2019-2020
Instructor Name: Allie Perdue
Location: Studio 2
Class Name: Pointe
Ages: 12 & up
Class Type Name: Pointe 2019-2020
Instructor Name: Kaylee Garcia
Location: Studio 1
8PM
Wednesday
3PM
Class Name: Tap Tiny Toes
Ages: 3-4
Class Type Name: Tap 2019-2020
Instructor Name: Sarah Law
Location: Studio 1
4PM
Class Name: Ballet Tiny Toes
Ages: 2-4
Class Type Name: Ballet 2019-2020
Instructor Name: Kaylee Garcia
Location: Studio 3
5PM
Class Name: Tap 2*
Ages: 8 & up
Class Type Name: Tap 2019-2020
Instructor Name: Sarah Law
Location: Studio 1
6PM
Class Name: Ballet 3*
Ages: 10 & up
Class Type Name: Ballet 2019-2020
Instructor Name: Kaylee Garcia
Location: Studio 3
Class Name: Leaps & Turns*
Ages: 8 & up
Class Type Name: Company 2019-2020
Instructor Name: Claryssa Griffin
Location: Studio 2
Class Name: Tap 1
Ages: 6 & up
Class Type Name: Tap 2019-2020
Instructor Name: Sarah Law
Location: Studio 1
7PM
Class Name: Ballet 2
Ages: 8 & up
Class Type Name: Ballet 2019-2020
Instructor Name: Kaylee Garcia
Location: Studio 2
Class Name: Tap 3*
Ages: 10 & up
Class Type Name: Tap 2019-2020
Instructor Name: Sarah Law
Location: Studio 1
8PM
Class Name: Tap Adults
Ages: 18 & up
Class Type Name: Tap 2019-2020
Instructor Name: Sarah Law
Location: Studio 1
Thursday
5PM
Class Name: Jazz 1
Ages: 7-10
Class Type Name: Jazz 2019-2020
Instructor Name: Blayne Stine
Location: Studio 2
Class Name: Musical Theater
Ages: 10 & up
Class Type Name: Musical Theater 2019-2020
Instructor Name: Kaylee Garcia
Location: Studio 2
Class Name: Pre-Hip Hop
Ages: 4-6
Class Type Name: Hip-Hop 2019-2020
Instructor Name: Claryssa Griffin
Location: Studio 3
6PM
Class Name: Hip-Hop 1
Ages: 7-10
Class Type Name: Hip-Hop 2019-2020
Instructor Name: Blayne Stine
Location: Studio 3
Class Name: Jazz 2
Ages: 7 & up
Class Type Name: Jazz 2019-2020
Instructor Name: Allie Perdue
Location: Studio 2
Class Name: Musical Theater*
Ages: 6-10
Class Type Name: Musical Theater 2019-2020
Instructor Name: Kaylee Garcia
Location: Studio 2
7PM
Class Name: Hip-Hop 2*
Ages: 7 & up
Class Type Name: Hip-Hop 2019-2020
Instructor Name: Blayne Stine
Location: Studio 3
Class Name: Jazz 2*
Ages: 10 & up
Class Type Name: Jazz 2019-2020
Instructor Name: Claryssa Griffin
Location: Studio 4
Class Name: Jazz 3
Ages: 10 & up
Class Type Name: Jazz 2019-2020
Instructor Name: Allie Perdue
Location: Studio 2
8PM
Class Name: Hip-Hop 3*
Ages: 10-17
Class Type Name: Hip-Hop 2019-2020
Instructor Name: Blayne Stine
Location: Studio 3
9PM
Friday
4PM
Class Name: ACRO Beginners*
Ages: 5 & up
Class Type Name: Acro 2019-2020
Instructor Name: Claryssa Griffin
Location: Studio 2
5PM
Class Name: ACRO Intermediate
Ages: 5 & up
Class Type Name: Acro 2019-2020
Instructor Name: Claryssa Griffin
Location: Studio 2
6PM
Class Name: ACRO Advance
Ages: 5 & up
Class Type Name: Acro 2019-2020
Instructor Name: Claryssa Griffin
Location: Studio 2
7PM
Saturday
9AM
Class Name: Parent & Me Dance Classes
Ages: 1-4
Class Type Name: Ballet 2019-2020
Instructor Name: Briah Bebbs
Location: Studio 3
10AM
Class Name: Tiny Toes Ballet/Tap 1
Ages: 2-4
Class Type Name: Ballet 2019-2020
Instructor Name: Briah Bebbs
Location: Studio 3
11AM
Class Name: Pre Jazz*
Ages: 4-6
Class Type Name: Jazz 2019-2020
Instructor Name: Briah Bebbs
Location: Studio 2