Close
Actions
My Account
Online Store
Enroll in A Class
View All My Classes
View Performances
View Costumes/Measurements
Home
Edit Account Contact Info
View Account Pictures
Edit Student Info
Add Student
Change Password
Edit Payment-Method On File
View Financial History
Log out
Search Online Store
Checkout
Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class.
If the class name is
green
, the class has availability. If the class name is
red
, the class is full.
Please select which classes you want to see and how you want them sorted.
Season:
All
Season 19 2023-2024
5 Week Sessions
Class Type:
All
5 Weeks of Fun
Budding Ballerinas
Camp Ages 3-5
Camp Ages 5-10
Mommy & Me
S19 Debut 1-4
S19 Next Steps
S19 Teams
S19 Teen
Location:
All
Forever Home: Studio Faith
Forever Home: Studio Hope
Sagebrush Studio C
Days:
Sun
M
Tu
W
Th
F
Sat
Check All
/
Uncheck All
Time:
All
Morning (6am-noon)
Afternoon (noon-5pm)
Evening (After 5pm)
TBD
Instructor:
All
Rachel Birdett
Julianna Blan
Erin Bruns
Alexis Davis
Shelby Davis
Antares Ewell
Skye Ewell
Lily Fillhart
Isa Hall
TBA Instructor
Sydney Lowe
Rachel Piantanida
Alaina Wray
Availability:
All classes even if full
Just classes with availability
Dates:
After:
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Nov
Dec
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
Before:
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Nov
Dec
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
Sort By:
Class Name
Season
Day/Date
Start Time - End Time
Instructor Name
Instructor Initials
Class Type Icon
Class Type Name
Class Description
Location
Ages
Prerequisites
Session Charge
Spots Available
Number on Waitlist
Max Size
Spots Taken
X of Y Spots Taken
Class Name
Season
Day/Date
Start Time - End Time
Instructor Name
Instructor Initials
Class Type Icon
Class Type Name
Class Description
Location
Ages
Prerequisites
Session Charge
Spots Available
Number on Waitlist
Max Size
Spots Taken
X of Y Spots Taken
Class Name
Season
Day/Date
Start Time - End Time
Instructor Name
Instructor Initials
Class Type Icon
Class Type Name
Class Description
Location
Ages
Prerequisites
Session Charge
Spots Available
Number on Waitlist
Max Size
Spots Taken
X of Y Spots Taken
Apply Filters
Reset Filters
Debut 1 ages 3-4 Mon 10:00am 3 spot left
Monday 10:00 AM - 10:45 AM Season 19 2023-2024
Julianna Blan 3-4
More Info
Debut 2 ages 4-5 Mon 11:00am
Monday 11:00 AM - 11:45 AM Season 19 2023-2024
Julianna Blan 4-5
More Info
Debut 3 (Kinder) Mon 4:00pm Starts Jan 22nd
Monday 4:00 PM - 4:45 PM Season 19 2023-2024
Antares Ewell 5-6
More Info
Debut 4 (1st grade) Mon 4:30pm FULL
Monday 4:30 PM - 5:15 PM Season 19 2023-2024
Shelby Davis 6-7
More Info
Rubies Contemporary Mon 4:30pm Hope
Monday 4:30 PM - 5:15 PM Season 19 2023-2024
Julianna Blan 8-11
More Info
Gems Ballet Mon 4:45pm
Monday 4:45 PM - 5:30 PM Season 19 2023-2024
Isa Hall 7-10
More Info
Emeralds Ballet Mon 5:15pm Hope
Monday 5:15 PM - 6:15 PM Season 19 2023-2024
Julianna Blan 8-11
More Info
Sapphire Contemporary Mon 5:15pm C
Monday 5:15 PM - 6:15 PM Season 19 2023-2024
Shelby Davis 9-12
More Info
Gems Jazz Mon 5:30 pm Faith
Monday 5:30 PM - 6:15 PM Season 19 2023-2024
Antares Ewell 7-10
More Info
Emeralds Jazz Mon 6:15pm
Monday 6:15 PM - 7:15 PM Season 19 2023-2024
Shelby Davis 8-11
More Info
Pearls Contemporary Mon 6:15pm
Monday 6:15 PM - 7:15 PM Season 19 2023-2024
Lily Fillhart 11-15
More Info
Sapphire Jazz Mon 6:15pm C
Monday 6:15 PM - 7:15 PM Season 19 2023-2024
Alaina Wray 9-12
More Info
Crystal Contemporary Mon 7:15pm C
Monday 7:15 PM - 8:15 PM Season 19 2023-2024
Alaina Wray 11-18
More Info
Diamonds Jazz Mon 7:15pm
Monday 7:15 PM - 8:15 PM Season 19 2023-2024
Lily Fillhart 11-18
More Info
Teen 2 Ballet (9th grade & up) Mon 7:15pm Faith
Monday 7:15 PM - 8:15 PM Season 19 2023-2024
Rachel Piantanida 14-17
More Info
Crystal Jazz Mon 8:15pm C
Monday 8:15 PM - 9:15 PM Season 19 2023-2024
Alaina Wray 11-18
More Info
Diamonds Contemporary Mon 8:15pm
Monday 8:15 PM - 9:15 PM Season 19 2023-2024
Shelby Davis 11-18
More Info
Teen 2 Jazz (9th grade & up) Mon 8:15pm Faith
Monday 8:15 PM - 9:00 PM Season 19 2023-2024
Rachel Piantanida 14-17
More Info
Debut 1 ages 3-4 Tue 10:00am FULL
Tuesday 10:00 AM - 10:45 AM Season 19 2023-2024
Julianna Blan 3-4
More Info
Debut 3 (Kinder) Tue 4:00pm FULL
Tuesday 4:00 PM - 4:45 PM Season 19 2023-2024
Julianna Blan 5-6
More Info
Debut 4 (1st grade) Tue 4:00pm 1 spot left
Tuesday 4:00 PM - 4:45 PM Season 19 2023-2024
Shelby Davis 6-7
More Info
Gem/Emeralds Contemporary Tue 4:15pm C
Tuesday 4:15 PM - 5:00 PM Season 19 2023-2024
Isa Hall 7-12
More Info
Next Steps 1 Contemporary (2nd-3rd Grade) Tue 4:45 Faith
Tuesday 4:45 PM - 5:30 PM Season 19 2023-2024
Julianna Blan 7-9
More Info
Teen 1 Ballet (6th - 8th Grade) Tue 4:45pm
Tuesday 4:45 PM - 5:30 PM Season 19 2023-2024
Shelby Davis 11-14
More Info
Jade Ballet Tue 5:00pm C
Tuesday 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM Season 19 2023-2024
Alexis Davis 11-15
More Info
Next Steps 1 Hip Hop (2nd -3rd grade) Tue 5:30pm 2 spots left
Tuesday 5:30 PM - 6:15 PM Season 19 2023-2024
Julianna Blan 7-9
More Info
Teen 1 Jazz (6th - 8th grade) Tue 5:30pm 2 spots left
Tuesday 5:30 PM - 6:15 PM Season 19 2023-2024
Sydney Lowe 11-14
More Info
Jade Contemporary Tue 6:00pm C
Tuesday 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM Season 19 2023-2024
Alaina Wray 11-16
More Info
Pearls Ballet Tue 6:15pm Faith
Tuesday 6:15 PM - 7:15 PM Season 19 2023-2024
Lily Fillhart 11-16
More Info
Tap Co Tue 6:15pm *Placement required
Tuesday 6:15 PM - 7:00 PM Season 19 2023-2024
Alexis Davis 11-18
More Info
Teen 3 Ballet Tue 7:00pm FULL
Tuesday 7:00 PM - 8:15 PM Season 19 2023-2024
Shelby Davis 11-18
More Info
Teen 4 Ballet Tue 7:00pm C
Tuesday 7:00 PM - 8:15 PM Season 19 2023-2024
Rachel Piantanida 11-18
More Info
Pearls Jazz Tue 7:15pm Faith
Tuesday 7:15 PM - 8:15 PM Season 19 2023-2024
Alaina Wray 11-16
More Info
Pointe 1 Tue 8:15pm Hope *Soft shoes
Tuesday 8:15 PM - 9:15 PM Season 19 2023-2024
Lily Fillhart 11-18
More Info
Pointe 2 Tue 8:15pm C
Tuesday 8:15 PM - 9:15 PM Season 19 2023-2024
Rachel Piantanida 11-18
More Info
Teen 2 Tap (9th grade & Up) Tue 8:15pm Faith
Tuesday 8:15 PM - 9:00 PM Season 19 2023-2024
Shelby Davis 11-18
More Info
Mommy & Me: Wed 9:30am Jan 24 - Feb 21
Wednesday 9:30 AM - 10:00 AM 5 Week Sessions
Julianna Blan 18 mo-3
More Info
Mommy & Me: Wed 9:30am March 20 - April 17
Wednesday 9:30 AM - 10:00 AM 5 Week Sessions
Julianna Blan 18 mo-3
More Info
Debut 2 ages 4-5 Wed 11:00am 1 spot left
Wednesday 11:00 AM - 11:45 AM Season 19 2023-2024
Julianna Blan 4-5
More Info
Debut 3 (Kinder) Wed 4:00pm 2 spots
Wednesday 4:00 PM - 4:45 PM Season 19 2023-2024
Erin Bruns 5-6
More Info
Debut 4 (1st grade) Wed 4:00pm 2 spots left
Wednesday 4:00 PM - 4:45 PM Season 19 2023-2024
Skye Ewell 6-7
More Info
Gem/Emerald Technique Wed 4:15pm C
Wednesday 4:15 PM - 5:15 PM Season 19 2023-2024
Alexis Davis 7-11
More Info
Teen 1 Contemporary (6th - 8th Grade) Wed 4:45pm
Wednesday 4:45 PM - 5:30 PM Season 19 2023-2024
Skye Ewell 11-14
More Info
Next Steps 1 Ballet (2nd-3rd grade) Wed 5:00pm FULL
Wednesday 5:00 PM - 5:45 PM Season 19 2023-2024
Erin Bruns 7-9
More Info
Rubies/Sapphires/Jade Technique Wed 5:15pm C Part 1
Wednesday 5:15 PM - 6:15 PM Season 19 2023-2024
Alexis Davis 8-16
More Info
NEW! Teen 1 Jazz (6th - 8th grade) Wed 5:30 pm
Wednesday 5:30 PM - 6:15 PM Season 19 2023-2024
Skye Ewell 11-14
More Info
Next Steps 1 Jazz (2nd-3rd grade) Wed 5:45pm
Wednesday 5:45 PM - 6:30 PM Season 19 2023-2024
Erin Bruns 7-9
More Info
Rubies/Sapphires/Jade Technique Wed 6:15pm Part 2
Wednesday 6:15 PM - 7:15 PM Season 19 2023-2024
Alexis Davis 8-16
More Info
Next Steps 2 Ballet (4th-5th grade) Wed 6:30pm
Wednesday 6:30 PM - 7:15 PM Season 19 2023-2024
Antares Ewell 9-11
More Info
Next Steps 2 Ballet (4th-5th grade) Wed 6:30pm 1 spot
Wednesday 6:30 PM - 7:15 PM Season 19 2023-2024
Erin Bruns 9-11
More Info
Next Steps 2 Jazz (4th - 5th grade) Wed 7:15pm
Wednesday 7:15 PM - 8:00 PM Season 19 2023-2024
Antares Ewell 9-11
More Info
Next Steps 2 Jazz (4th - 5th grade) Wed 7:15pm 2 spots left
Wednesday 7:15 PM - 8:00 PM Season 19 2023-2024
Rachel Piantanida 9-11
More Info
Platinum Training Program (PTP) Wed 7:15pm C
Wednesday 7:15 PM - 8:15 PM Season 19 2023-2024
Rachel Birdett 11-18
More Info
Teen 2 Contemporary (9th grade & up) Wed 8:00pm
Wednesday 8:00 PM - 8:45 PM Season 19 2023-2024
Rachel Piantanida 14-17
More Info
Platinum Pro Wed 8:15pm C
Wednesday 8:15 PM - 9:15 PM Season 19 2023-2024
Rachel Birdett 11-18
More Info
Teen 2 Hip Hop (9th grade & up) Wed 8:45pm
Wednesday 8:45 PM - 9:15 PM Season 19 2023-2024
Antares Ewell 14-17
More Info
Budding Ballerinas: I Love Ballet Thurs 9:30am Jan 25 - Feb 22
Thursday 9:30 AM - 10:00 AM 5 Week Sessions
Julianna Blan 2.5 yrs-5
More Info
Budding Ballerinas: Spring Into Ballet Thurs 9:30am March 21 - April 18
Thursday 9:30 AM - 10:00 AM 5 Week Sessions
Julianna Blan 2.5 yrs-5
More Info
Debut 3 (Kinder) Thu 4:00pm 3 spots left
Thursday 4:00 PM - 4:45 PM Season 19 2023-2024
Erin Bruns 5-6
More Info
Debut Dance 2 ages 4-5 Thu 4:00pm FULL
Thursday 4:00 PM - 4:45 PM Season 19 2023-2024
Julianna Blan 4-5
More Info
Next Steps 1 Ballet (2nd-3rd grade) Thu 4:45pm 1 spot left
Thursday 4:45 PM - 5:30 PM Season 19 2023-2024
Erin Bruns 7-9
More Info
Next Steps 2 Contemporary (4th-5th grade) Thu 4:45pm 1 spot left
Thursday 4:45 PM - 5:30 PM Season 19 2023-2024
Julianna Blan 9-11
More Info
Rubies Ballet Thu 4:45pm C
Thursday 4:45 PM - 5:45 PM Season 19 2023-2024
Shelby Davis 8-11
More Info
Next Steps 1 Jazz (2nd-3rd grade) Thu 5:30pm FULL
Thursday 5:30 PM - 6:15 PM Season 19 2023-2024
Sydney Lowe 7-9
More Info
Next Steps 2 Hip Hop (4th-5th grade) Thu 5:30pm FULL
Thursday 5:30 PM - 6:15 PM Season 19 2023-2024
Erin Bruns 9-11
More Info
Rubies Jazz Thu 5:45pm C
Thursday 5:45 PM - 6:45 PM Season 19 2023-2024
Julianna Blan 8-11
More Info
Jade Jazz Thu 6:15pm
Thursday 6:15 PM - 7:15 PM Season 19 2023-2024
Shelby Davis 11-16
More Info
Sapphire Ballet Thu 6:15pm
Thursday 6:15 PM - 7:15 PM Season 19 2023-2024
Sydney Lowe 9-12
More Info
Pearls/Diamonds/Crystals Technique Thu 6:45pm C Part 1
Thursday 6:45 PM - 7:45 PM Season 19 2023-2024
Alexis Davis 11-18
More Info
Teen 1 Ballet (6th - 8th Grade) Thurs 7:15pm
Thursday 7:15 PM - 8:00 PM Season 19 2023-2024
Sydney Lowe 11-14
More Info
Teen 1 Tap (6th - 8th Grade) Thu 7:15pm
Thursday 7:15 PM - 8:00 PM Season 19 2023-2024
Antares Ewell 9-13
More Info
Pearls/Diamonds/Crystals Technique Thu 7:45pm C Part 2
Thursday 7:45 PM - 9:00 PM Season 19 2023-2024
Alexis Davis 11-18
More Info
Drill Team Prep (6th grade & Up) Thur 8:00pm
Thursday 8:00 PM - 8:45 PM Season 19 2023-2024
Antares Ewell 12-17
More Info
Teen 1 Contemporary (6th - 8th Grade) Thurs 8:00pm
Thursday 8:00 PM - 8:45 PM Season 19 2023-2024
Sydney Lowe 11-14
More Info
Debut 3 & 4 (Kinder & 1st) Fri 4:00pm
Friday 4:00 PM - 4:45 PM Season 19 2023-2024
Shelby Davis 5-7
More Info
Next Steps 1 & 2 Hip Hop (2nd-5th grade ) Fri 4:45pm Starts Jan 12th
Friday 4:45 PM - 5:30 PM Season 19 2023-2024
Julianna Blan 7-11
More Info
Acro 1 Skills (ages 11 & up) Fri 5:15pm
Friday 5:15 PM - 6:15 PM Season 19 2023-2024
Lily Fillhart 11-17
More Info
NEW!! Community Connections Team Fri 5:30pm C (Starts Jan 12)
Friday 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM Season 19 2023-2024
Shelby Davis 7-12
More Info
Next Steps 1&2 (2nd-5th Grade) Tap Fri 5:30pm
Friday 5:30 PM - 6:15 PM Season 19 2023-2024
Julianna Blan 7-11
More Info
Intro to Acro Skills (ages 8-11) Fri 6:15pm
Friday 6:15 PM - 7:00 PM Season 19 2023-2024
Lily Fillhart 8-11
More Info
Pointe 1 Fri 6:15pm *Soft shoes
Friday 6:15 PM - 7:00 PM Season 19 2023-2024
Julianna Blan 11-18
More Info
Acro 2 Skills & Dance Fri 7:00pm
Friday 7:00 PM - 8:15 PM Season 19 2023-2024
Lily Fillhart 11-18
More Info
Budding Ballerinas: Spring into Ballet Sat 9:00am Mar 23 - Apr 20
Saturday 9:00 AM - 9:30 AM 5 Week Sessions
Julianna Blan 2.5 yrs-5
More Info
Debut 2 ages 4-5 Sat 9:30am FULL
Saturday 9:30 AM - 10:15 AM Season 19 2023-2024
Antares Ewell 4-5
More Info
Debut 1 ages 3-4 Sat 9:45am FULL
Saturday 9:45 AM - 10:30 AM Season 19 2023-2024
Skye Ewell 3-4
More Info
Next Steps 1&2 Ballet (2nd-5th grade) Sat 10:00am C
Saturday 10:00 AM - 10:45 AM Season 19 2023-2024
Erin Bruns 7-11
More Info
Debut 2 ages 4-5 Sat 10:15am FULL
Saturday 10:15 AM - 11:00 AM Season 19 2023-2024
Antares Ewell 4-5
More Info
Debut 3 (Kinder) Sat 10:30am FULL
Saturday 10:30 AM - 11:15 AM Season 19 2023-2024
Skye Ewell 5-6
More Info
Next Steps 1&2 Jazz & Contemporary (2nd-5th grade) Sat 10:45am C
Saturday 10:45 AM - 11:45 AM Season 19 2023-2024
Erin Bruns 7-11
More Info
Debut 4 (1st grade) Sat 11:00am
Saturday 11:00 AM - 11:45 AM Season 19 2023-2024
Antares Ewell 6-7
More Info
Debut 3 (Kinder) Sat 11:15am
Saturday 11:15 AM - 12:00 PM Season 19 2023-2024
Skye Ewell 5-6
More Info
5 Weeks of FUN! C (2nd-5th grade) Sat 12:00pm Jan 27 - Feb 24
Saturday 12:00 PM - 12:45 PM 5 Week Sessions
Skye Ewell 7-10
More Info
5 Weeks of FUN! D (2nd-5th grade) Sat 12:00pm March 23 - April 20
Saturday 12:00 PM - 12:45 PM 5 Week Sessions
Skye Ewell 7-10
More Info
Copyright © 2024 The Studio Director - All Rights Reserved
The Studio Director End User Terms of Service