Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class. Hover your mouse over a class to see more details about the class. Click on the tabs at the top of the calendar to view different class calendars (if any). If the class name is green, the class has availability. If the class name is red, the class is full.
Or, click here for help finding the perfect class.

2023-2024

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
3:30 - 4:15Beginning/Intermediate Acro Mon 3:306 and upDS10:30 - 11:15Fairy Tale Combo (3-5 yrs)3-5TF10:00 - 10:45Combo 1 (3-4 yrs) Wed 10:003-4DS10:45 - 11:30Combo 2 (4-5 yrs) Thur 10:454-5DS4:00 - 5:00Intermediate & Intermediate/Advanced Acro (T)9 and upDS
4:00 - 5:00Advanced Acro Mon 4:00 (T)9 and upTB11:30 - 12:30Adult Tap/Jazz (T)18 and upTF2:30 - 3:30Adult Tap Wed 2:3018 and upBF11:30 - 12:15Beginning Tumbling/Acro Thur 11:304 and upDS4:00 - 5:00Mini Company 2 Jazz/Stretch/Combo/Rehearsal (T)8-10CL
4:00 - 5:00Ballet 3/4 & 4 Mon 4:00 (T)10 and upVK2:30 - 3:15Pre Beg Acro (4-6 yrs) Tues 2:304-6DS3:15 - 4:00Beginning Acro Wed 3:156 and upDS3:30 - 4:15Beginning Acro Thur 3:306 and upDS4:15 - 5:00Beginning Hip Hop (ages 4-8 yrs)4-8MJ
4:15 - 5:00Beginning Ballet Mon 4:157-12JW3:15 - 4:00Combo 2 (4-5 yrs) Tues 3:154-5DS3:30 - 4:00Mini Co 1 & Starburst Legs and Feet (T)7-9CL4:00 - 5:00Jr. E., Jr. Co., Teen Co, Mini Co 1 & 2 Farfalla (T)8 and upHC5:00 - 6:00Ballet 1/2 & 2 Fri 5:007 and upJW
4:15 - 5:00Combo 2 (4-5 yrs) Mon 4:154-5DS3:30 - 4:00Tap 3 Tues 3:30 (T)8 and upAG3:30 - 4:30Tap 1/2 & 2 6 and upBF4:15 - 5:15Ballet 1/2 & 2 Thur 4:157 and upJW5:00 - 6:00Intermediate Hip Hop9 and upMJ
5:00 - 6:00Beginning Tap/Tumbling6 and upTF3:45 - 4:30Beginning Ballet/Jazz (5-7 yrs) Tues 3:455-7KB4:00 - 4:45Intermediate/Advanced Ballroom12-18CL4:15 - 5:15Beginning/Intermediate Acro Thur 4:156 and upAK5:00 - 6:00Jr. Elite Jazz/Stretch/Combo/Rehearsal (T)9-13CL
5:00 - 6:30Company Ballet Mon 5:00 (T)10-12VK4:00 - 5:00Intermediate Acro Tues 4:009 and upWM4:00 - 5:00Mini Company 1 Jazz Wed 4:007 and upHC4:15 - 5:00Combo 1 (3-4 yrs) Thurs 4:153-4DS6:00 - 7:00Ballet 3 (T)8 and upJW
5:00 - 6:00Jazz 3/4 & 4 Mon 5:00 (T)10 and upJW4:00 - 5:00Intermediate Musical Theater8 and upEA4:00 - 5:00Mini Company 2 Ballet8 and upVK5:00 - 6:00Sr. Company, Company & Teen Farfalla (T)8 and upCL6:00 - 7:00Dynamite Jazz9-12MJ
5:00 - 6:30Sr. Company Jazz Mon 5:0012-18TB4:00 - 5:00Tap 4/5 & 510 and upAG4:30 - 5:15Broadway Babies (5-7 yrs)5-7BF5:15 - 6:15Jazz 1/2 & 2 Thur 5:157-12AK
6:00 - 6:45Beginning Hip Hop/Acro Mon 6:006 and upMJ4:30 - 5:15Beginning Ballroom6-12MA4:45 - 5:30Company Ballroom10-12CL5:15 - 6:15Starburst Jazz8 and upJW
6:00 - 7:00Intermediate/Advanced Acro Mon 6:009 and upJW5:00 - 6:00Ballet 2/3 & 3 Tues 5:00 (T)8 and upMK5:00 - 6:00Ballet 2/3 & 3 Wed 5:008 and upVK5:30 - 6:00Beginning Pointe (T)10 and upMK
6:30 - 8:00Company Jazz Mon 6:3010-12TB5:00 - 6:00Intermediate/Advanced & Advanced Acro10 and upWM5:00 - 6:00Mini Company 2 Jazz Wed 5:008 and upHC6:00 - 7:30Sr. Company Ballet Thurs 6:00 (T)12-18MK
6:30 - 8:00Sr. Company Ballet Mon 6:3012-18VK5:00 - 6:00Tap 5/6 & 612 and upAG5:15 - 6:00Beginning Jazz & Jazz 1 Wed 5:157 and upBF6:15 - 7:00Beginning Ballet & Ballet 1 (T)7-12AK
7:00 - 8:00Beginning/Intermediate Hip Hop (8+ yrs) Mon 7:008 and upMJ5:15 - 6:00Beginning & Beginning/Intermediate Musical Theater6 and upEA5:30 - 6:15Sr. Company Ballroom12-18CL6:15 - 7:00Beginning/Intermediate Ballroom6-12CL
7:00 - 8:00Intermediate/Advanced Musical Theater9 and upEA6:00 - 7:00Aerial Acro10 and upWM6:00 - 7:30Company Ballet Wed 6:00 (T)10-12VK6:15 - 7:30Company Jazz Thurs 6:15 (T)10-12JW
8:00 - 9:00Advanced Musical Theater10 and upEA6:00 - 7:30Company Ballet Tues 6:0010-12MK6:00 - 7:00Jazz 2/3 & 3 Wed 6:00 (T)7 and upHC7:00 - 7:45Beginning Jazz & Jazz 1 Thur 7:007 and upAK
8:00 - 9:00Ballet 4 (T)12-18VK6:00 - 7:00Jazz 2/3 & 3 Tues 6:00 (T)8 and upAA6:00 - 7:00Tap 3/4 & 4 Wed 6:008 and upBF7:00 - 7:45Intermediate Ballroom10-18CL
8:00 - 9:00Intermediate & Intermediate/Advanced Hip Hop Mon 8:009 and upMJ6:00 - 7:00Tap 3/4 & 4 Tues 6:0010 and upAG6:30 - 7:30Sr. Company Contemporary & Improv (T)12-18EOS7:30 - 9:00Company Ballet Thurs 7:3010-12MK
7:00 - 8:00Beginning/Intermediate Acro Tues 7:006 and upJW7:00 - 8:30Ballet 3/4 & 4 Wed 7:0010 and upMK7:30 - 9:00Sr. Company Jazz Thurs 7:30 (T)12-18JW
7:00 - 8:00Jazz 3/4 & 4 Tues 7:00 (T)10 and upAA7:30 - 8:30Company Contemporary & Improv (T)10-12EOS7:45 - 8:45Intermediate Acro Thur 7:45 (T)6 and upAK
7:00 - 8:00Tap 2/3 & 3 Tues 7:008 and upTF7:30 - 9:00Sr. Company Ballet Wed 7:3012-18VK7:45 - 8:45Tap 28-18TF
7:30 - 9:00Sr. Company Ballet Tues 7:30 (T)12-18MK
8:00 - 9:00Jazz 4/5 & 5 Tues 8:00 (T)10 and upAA

SaturdaySunday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
8:30 - 9:15Beginning Ballet/Jazz (5-7 yrs) Sat 8:30 (T)5-7GI
8:30 - 10:00Munchkins Jazz/Ballet5-7HC
9:15 - 10:00Beginning Ballet Sat 9:157-12JW
9:15 - 10:00Beginning/Intermediate Hip Hop Sat 9:156 and upMJ
9:15 - 10:00Combo 1 (3-4 yrs) Sat 9:153-4GI
10:00 - 11:00Ballet 1/2 & 2 Sat 10:007 and upJW
10:00 - 10:45Beginning Hip Hop/Acro Sat 10:006 and upMJ
10:00 - 11:00Intermediate/Advanced Acro Sat 10:00 (T)9 and upDH
10:00 - 11:00Mini Company 1 Sat 10:007 and upHC
11:00 - 12:00Advanced Hip Hop10 and upMJ
11:00 - 12:00Ballet 1 Sat 11:007 and upJW
11:00 - 11:45Beginning Tap & Tap 1 Sat 11:006 and upDH
11:00 - 12:00Mini Company 2 Sat 11:008 and upHC
11:45 - 12:45Beginning Acro Sat 11:456 and upGI
12:00 - 1:00Advanced Aerial Acro10 and upTB
12:00 - 1:00Beginning/Intermediate Acro Sat 12:006 and upDH
12:00 - 1:00Jr. Company8-13JW
1:00 - 2:00Intermediate Acro Sat 1:006 and upDH
1:00 - 2:00Intermediate/Advanced Hip Hop10 and upMJ
1:00 - 5:30Rehearsals/Master Classes9 and upVI
2:00 - 3:00Jr. Elite Sat 2:009-12JW
2:00 - 3:00Teen Company12-18MJ