Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class. Hover your mouse over a class to see more details about the class. Click on the tabs at the top of the calendar to view different class calendars (if any). If the class name is green, the class has availability. If the class name is red, the class is full.
Or, click here for help finding the perfect class.

2022-2023

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
2:30 - 3:30Combo 1 (3-4 yrs) Mon 2:303-4DS2:30 - 3:30Pre Beg Acro (4-6 yrs) Tues 2:304-6DS2:30 - 3:30Adult Tap Wed 2:3018 and upBF10:00 - 11:00Combo 1 (3-4 yrs) Thurs 10:003-4DS4:00 - 5:00Beginning/Intermediate Acro Fri 4:006 and upTF
3:30 - 4:30Beginning Ballet/Jazz (5-7 yrs) Mon 3:305-7AK3:30 - 4:30Ballet 3/4 & 4 Tues 3:3012 and upVL3:30 - 4:00Mini Legs and Feet Wed 3:308-12CB3:30 - 4:30Beginning & Beginning/Intermediate Acro Thurs 3:307 and upAK4:00 - 5:00Jr. Elite Jazz Fri 4:009-13CB
3:30 - 4:30Combo 2 (4-5 yrs) Mon 3:304-5DS3:30 - 4:30Beginning/Intermediate Ballroom Tues 3:306-12GH3:30 - 4:30Tap 4 Wed 3:309 and upBF3:30 - 4:30Beginning Acro Thurs 3:306 and upDS4:00 - 6:00Pre Pro Company Ballet Fri 4:009 and upMD
4:00 - 5:00Advanced & Aerial Acro Mon 4:009 and upTB3:30 - 4:30Combo 2 (4-5 yrs) Tues 3:304-5DS4:00 - 4:45Company Rehearsal10-12CB3:45 - 4:15Beginning Pointe10 and upMD5:00 - 6:00Ballet 2/3 & 3 Fri 5:008 and upJJ
4:00 - 5:00Ballet 3/4 & 4 Mon 4:0010 and upVL3:45 - 4:30Tap 4/Bell Tap Tues 3:459 and upWM4:00 - 5:00Mini Company 1 Ballet Wed 4:007 and upMD4:15 - 5:00Ballet 2/3 & 3 Thurs 4:158 and upMD5:00 - 6:00Intermediate/Advanced Ballroom Fri 5:009-12CB
4:30 - 5:30Beginning Acro Mon 4:306 and upAK4:30 - 5:45Ballet 2/3 & 3 Tues 4:308 and upVL4:00 - 5:00Mini Company 2 Jazz Wed 4:008 and upHC4:30 - 5:30Advanced Acro Thurs 4:309 and upTB5:00 - 6:00Tap 1/2 Fri 5:007 and upTF
4:30 - 5:30Sugar Babies Mon 4:304-6DS4:30 - 5:30Beginning Hip Hop/Acro Tues 4:306 and upMJ4:30 - 5:30Broadway Babies (5-7 yrs) Wed 4:305-7BF4:30 - 5:30Beginning/Intermediate Acro Thurs 4:306 and upDS6:00 - 7:00Ballet 3/4 & 4 Fri 6:0010 and upJJ
5:00 - 6:30Company Jazz Mon 5:0010-12TB4:30 - 5:30Beginning/Intermediate Acro Tues 4:30 6 and upDS4:45 - 5:30Company Ballroom Wed 4:4512-18CB4:30 - 5:30Jazz 1/2 & 2 Thurs 4:307-12AK6:00 - 7:00Pre Pro Gyrotonics/Conditioning/Stretch/Pilates9 and upVI
5:00 - 6:30Sr. Company Ballet Mon 5:0012-18VL4:30 - 5:15Company & Jr. Elite Tues 4:3010-12WM5:00 - 6:00Mini Company 1 Jazz Wed 5:007 and upHC5:30 - 6:30Beginning Hip Hop (ages 4-8 yrs) Thurs 5:304-8MJ6:00 - 7:00Tap 4 Fri 6:009 and upTF
5:30 - 6:30Intermediate & Intermediate/Advanced Acro Mon 5:306 and upAK5:15 - 6:00Aerial Acro/Russian9 and upWM5:00 - 6:00Mini Company 2 Ballet Wed 5:008 and upMD5:30 - 7:00Company Jazz Thurs 5:3010-12TB7:00 - 8:30Pre Pro Sr. Company Ballet Fri 7:0013-16MD
6:30 - 7:30Beginning Tap & Tap 1 Mon 6:306 and upAK5:30 - 6:30Intermediate Hip Hop Tues 5:309 and upMJ5:30 - 6:30Beginning Jazz & Jazz 1 Wed 5:307 and upBF5:30 - 6:30Jr. Company & Teen Company Legs and Feet Thurs 5:3010-12AK
6:30 - 7:30Company Ballet Mon 6:3010-12VL5:30 - 6:30Tap 2 & 2/3 Tues 5:309 and upAK5:30 - 6:15Sr. Company Ballroom Wed 5:3012-18CB5:30 - 7:00Sr. Company Ballet Thurs 5:3012-18MD
6:30 - 7:30Jr. Elite Jazz Mon 6:309-13TB6:00 - 7:30Company Ballet Tues 6:0010-12MD6:00 - 7:30Company Ballet Wed 6:0010-12VL6:30 - 7:30Beginning Hip Hop (ages 9-14) Thurs 6:309-14MJ
6:30 - 7:30Sr. Company Pointe Mon 6:3012-18MD6:00 - 6:30Sr. Company Dance Tues 6:0012-18WM6:00 - 7:00Jazz 2/3 & 3 Wed 6:007 and upHC6:30 - 7:30Teen Company Ballet Thurs 6:3012-17AK
7:30 - 8:30Company Pointe Mon 7:3010-12MD6:30 - 7:30Beginning Acro Tues 6:306 and upAK6:15 - 7:00Sr. Company Legs and Feet Wed 6:1512-18CB7:00 - 8:30Company Ballet Thurs 7:0010-12MD
7:30 - 9:00Sr. Company Jazz Mon 7:3012-18TB6:30 - 7:30Jr. Company Jazz Tues 6:309-12MJ6:30 - 7:30Tap 3 Wed 6:308 and upBF7:00 - 8:30Sr. Company Jazz Thurs 7:0012-18TB
6:30 - 7:00Sr. Company Irish Tap/Kick Tap Tues 6:3012 and upWM7:00 - 8:00Intermediate Ballroom Wed 7:0012 and upGH7:30 - 8:30Jazz 3/4 & 4 Thurs 7:3010 and upMJ
7:30 - 8:30Intermediate & Intermediate/Advanced Acro Tues 7:309 and upAK7:00 - 7:30Jr. Elite Combo Wed 7:009-13CB
7:30 - 9:00Sr. Company Ballet Tues 7:3012-18MD7:30 - 8:30Company & Jr. Elite Legs and Feet Wed 7:3010-12CB
7:30 - 8:30Teen Company Jazz Tues 7:3012-18MJ7:30 - 9:00Sr. Company Ballet Wed 7:3012-18VL

SaturdaySunday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
8:00 - 10:00Pre Pro Ballet Sat 8:009 and upJJ
8:30 - 10:00Munchkins Jazz/Ballet Sat 8:305-7HC
9:00 - 10:00Beginning Ballet/Jazz (5-7 yrs) Sat 9:005-7DH
9:00 - 10:00Combo 1 (3-4 yrs) Sat 9:003-4GI
10:00 - 11:00Beginning Ballet Sat 10:007-12GI
10:00 - 11:00Beginning/Intermediate Hip Hop Sat 10:006 and upMK
10:00 - 11:00Intermediate/Advanced Acro Sat 10:009 and upDH
10:00 - 11:00Mini Company 1 Sat 10:007 and upHC
11:00 - 12:00Advanced & Aerial Acro Sat 11:009 and upTB
11:00 - 12:00Ballet 1 Sat 11:007 and upDH
11:00 - 12:00Boys Class (4-7 yrs) Sat 11:004-7MK
11:00 - 12:00Mini Company 2 Sat 11:008 and upHC
12:00 - 1:00Ballet 1/2 & 2 Sat 12:007 and upDH
12:00 - 1:00Beginning & Beginning/Intermediate Acro Sat 12:006 and upDS
12:00 - 1:00Beginning Ballroom Sat 12:006-12GH
12:30 - 4:30Sr. Company & Company Master Classes & Rehearsals9 and upVI
1:00 - 2:00Firecrackers Sat 1:009-12MJ
1:00 - 2:00Intermediate Acro Sat 1:006 and upDH
2:00 - 3:00Intermediate/Advanced Hip Hop Sat 2:0011 and upMJ
3:00 - 4:00Teen Company Rehearsal Sat 3:0012-18MJ