Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class. Hover your mouse over a class to see more details about the class. Click on the tabs at the top of the calendar to view different class calendars (if any). If the class name is green, the class has availability. If the class name is red, the class is full.
Or, click here for help finding the perfect class.

2019/2020 ScheduleSummer 2019

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
3:00 - 3:30Private with Sally M16+SA3:00 - 3:30Private with Sally T16+SA12:00 - 1:30Adult Int/Adv Ballet W15+VL3:15 - 4:00Private Lesson TH3-4.5SA10:00 - 10:45Angelina Storytime 12 yrs-4TBA
3:15 - 4:00Private Lesson M4-5.5SA3:15 - 4:00Private Lesson T3-4.5SA3:00 - 3:30Private with Sally W16+SA4:00 - 5:00Combo Class 5/6 TH5-7SS12:00 - 1:30Adult Int/Adv Ballet F15+VL
3:30 - 4:00Private with Sally M26+SA3:30 - 4:00Private with Sally T26+SA3:15 - 4:00Private Lesson W4-5.5SA4:00 - 5:30Combo Class 7/9 TH7-9CL3:00 - 3:30Private with Sally F16+SA
4:00 - 5:00Combo Class 3/4 M3-5ML4:00 - 5:00Combo Class 3/4 T3-5TBA3:30 - 4:00Private with Sally W26+SA5:00 - 6:30Beginning Dance for Teens12-18SS3:30 - 4:00Private with Sally F26+SA
4:00 - 5:00Combo Class 4/5 M4-6SS4:30 - 5:30Combo Class 4/5 T4-6ML4:00 - 5:00Combo Class 1 Wed 3/43-5CL5:30 - 6:30Company Tap12-18ML4:00 - 5:00Combo Class 4/5 F4-6ML
5:00 - 5:45Baby Hip Hop6-7SS5:00 - 6:00Combo Class 5/6 T5-7HB4:45 - 5:30Beginning Tap6-9ML6:30 - 8:00Advanced Ballet TH13+SS4:00 - 4:30Private with Sally F36+SA
5:00 - 6:00Combo Class 5/6 M5-7ML5:30 - 6:30Combo Class 6/7 T6-8ML5:00 - 5:30Strength & Conditioning W12-18SS7:00 - 8:00Adult Tap14+ML4:30 - 5:00Private with Sally F46+SA
5:45 - 6:45Combo Class 6/7 M6-8KH6:00 - 6:30Strength & Conditioning T12-18HB5:30 - 6:30Beginning Ballet 8/10 8-10SS8:00 - 9:00Adult Ballet14+SS5:00 - 6:00Combo Class 6/7 F5-7ML
6:00 - 6:30Strength & Conditioning M12-18SS6:30 - 8:00Advanced Ballet T13+TBA5:30 - 6:30Tap III/IV11-18ML8:00 - 9:00Advanced Jazz13-18KH5:00 - 5:45Progressing Ballet F14+TBA
6:30 - 8:00Intermediate Ballet II M9-14SS6:30 - 7:15Tap II/III T8-10ML6:30 - 7:15Hip Hop II9-18KH9:00 - 9:30Sr Co Rehearsal9+SA6:00 - 6:45Teen Jazz13-18ML
6:45 - 7:30Hip Hop I7-9KH7:15 - 8:00Beginning Jazz8-10HB6:30 - 8:00Intermediate Ballet 2 W9-14IK6:45 - 8:00Int Ballet 18-14SS
7:30 - 8:30Adult Jazz18+ML8:00 - 9:00Adult Intermediate Tap15+ML7:15 - 8:30Teen Ballet12+SS8:00 - 8:30Pre-Pointe9+SS
8:00 - 9:00Intermediate Jazz10-16KH8:00 - 8:30Adv Pointe12+TBA8:00 - 8:30Beginning Pointe9-14IK
8:30 - 9:30Adult Beginning Tap18+ML8:30 - 9:30 Lyrical12-18TBA8:30 - 9:30 Beginning Lyrical12-18SS
9:00 - 9:30Jr Co Rehearsal9+SA8:30 - 9:30Modern8-14TBA

SaturdaySunday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
9:30 - 10:30Beg Ballet 8/10 S8-10DK
9:30 - 10:30Combo Class 3/4 S3-5ML
10:30 - 11:30Combo Class 5/6 S5-7ML
10:30 - 11:30Int/Adv Modern11-18DK
11:30 - 1:15Ballet Warm-Up & Variations13-18SA
11:30 - 12:45Combo Class 7/8 S7-9ML