Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class. Hover your mouse over a class to see more details about the class. Click on the tabs at the top of the calendar to view different class calendars (if any). If the class name is green, the class has availability. If the class name is red, the class is full.
Or, click here for help finding the perfect class.

2020-2021 Season: August 3, 2020 to June 30, 2021Virtual Only! 2020-2021 Season:Virtual August 3, 2020 to June 30, 2021Dancily Online

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
10:00 - 10:30East Fall 20 Twinkle Babies® 2-3 Mon 10:00am - 10:45am2-3 (Must be 2 by August 1st)Monique Borses9:00 - 9:30East Fall 20 Twinkle Babies® 2-3 Tues 9am-9:45am2-3 (Must be 2 by August 1st)Danielle Sullivant3:45 - 4:45East Fall 20 Company Jazz 4 Wed 3:45pm13+Tiffany Henderson10:00 - 10:30East Fall 20 Twinkle Babies® 2-3 Thurs 10am-10:45am2-3 (Must be 2 by August 1st)Danielle Sullivant
10:45 - 11:30East Fall 20 Twinkle Stars® 3-4 Mon 10:45am3-4 (Must be 3 by August 1st)Monique Borses10:30 - 11:15East Fall 20 Twinkle Stars® 3-4 Tues 10:30am3-4 (Must be 3 by August 1st)Danielle Sullivant3:45 - 4:45East Fall 20 Ballet 2 Wed 3:45pm10+Cesar Degollado10:45 - 11:30East Fall 20 Twinkle Stars® 3-4 Thurs 10:45am3-4 (Must be 3 by August 1st)Danielle Sullivant
11:30 - 12:15East Fall 20 Twinkle Stars® 4-5 Mon 11:30am4-5 (Must be 4 by August 1st)Monique Borses10:30 - 11:15East Fall 20 Twinkle Stars® 4-5 Tues 10:30am4-5 (Must be 4 by August 1st)Danielle Sullivant4:00 - 4:45East Fall 20 Basic Ballet Wed 4:00pm9+Allie Gomes11:30 - 12:15East Fall 20 Twinkle Stars® 4-5 Thurs 11:30am4-5 (Must be 4 by August 1st)Danielle Sullivant
3:30 - 4:15East Fall 20 Mini Tap Line Technique/ Reh Mon 3:30pm+Loree Kenagy3:15 - 4:00East Fall 20 Mini Ballet (5-7) Tues (3:15 for Sept only) 3:45pm5-7Danielle Sullivant4:45 - 5:45East Fall 20 Company Jazz 4/5 Wed 4:45pm13+Tiffany Henderson3:30 - 4:00East Fall 20 Ballet Reh. Thurs 3:30pm12+Hannah Varga
4:15 - 5:00East Fall 20 Jr Jazz (8-10) Mon (4:15 for Sept Only) 6:15pm8-10Devon Magee3:45 - 4:45East Fall 20 Pre-Pointe Tues 3:45pm10+Cesar Degollado4:45 - 6:15East Fall 20 Ballet 3 Wed 4:45pm10+Cesar Degollado3:45 - 4:45East Fall 20 Jr Tap (8-10) Thurs 3:45pm8-10Monique Borses
4:15 - 5:15East Fall 20 Jr Tap Line Technique/ Reh Mon 4:15pm+Loree Kenagy3:45 - 4:45East Fall 20 Teen Company Jazz 2/3 Tues 3:45pm13+Tiffany Henderson4:45 - 5:30East Fall 20 Jr Lyrical (7-9) Wed 4:45pm7-9Allie Gomes4:00 - 5:00East Fall 20 Ballet 1 Thurs 4pm10+Hannah Varga
4:15 - 5:00East Fall 20 Mini Company Jazz Mon 4:15pm+Allie Gomes4:00 - 4:45East Fall 20 Premiere Jazz Class/Reh Tues (4pm for Sept only) 4:30pm+Devon Magee4:45 - 5:30East Fall 20 Mini Jazz (6-8) Wed 4:45pm6-8Sarah Koepp4:00 - 4:45East Fall 20 Mini Company Jazz 1 & Rehearsal Thurs 4:00pm8+Devon Magee
4:45 - 5:45East Fall 20 Teen Contemp Technique Mon 4:45pm+Devon Magee4:30 - 5:15East Fall 20 Mini Jazz (5-7) Tues 4:30pm5-7Danielle Sullivant5:30 - 6:15East Fall 20 Beg Lyrical 9+ Wed 5:30pm9+Sarah Koepp4:45 - 5:30East Fall 20 Basic Ballet Thurs (4:45 for Sept. only) 5pm10+Devon Magee
5:00 - 5:30East Fall 20 Mini B Hip Hop Crew Mon (5:00 for Sept. only) 7:15pm+Cassandra Stoppel 4:45 - 6:15East Fall 20 Ballet 3 Tues 4:45pm10+Cesar Degollado5:30 - 6:15East Fall 20 Hip Hop 6-9 Wed 5:306-9Allie Gomes4:45 - 5:30East Fall 20 Mini Tap (6-8) Thurs 4:45pm6-8Monique Borses
5:15 - 5:45East Fall 20 Hip Hop 6-9 Mon 5:156-9Allie Gomes4:45 - 5:45East Fall 20 Company Jazz 5 Tues 4:45pm13+Tiffany Henderson5:45 - 6:15East Fall 20 Teen Small Group Reh. Wed 5:45pm13+Tiffany Henderson5:00 - 6:30East Fall 20 Ballet 3-5 with Pointe Thurs 5pm10+Hannah Varga
5:15 - 6:00East Fall 20 Mini Tap Group B Technique/ Reh Mon (3:30 for Sept Only) 5:15pm+Loree Kenagy4:45 - 5:30East Fall 20 Mini Ballet (6-8) Tues (4:45 for Sept only) 5:15pm6-8Devon Magee6:15 - 7:30East Fall 20 Ballet 4/5 Wed 6:15pm10+Cesar Degollado5:30 - 6:15East Fall 20 Mini Jazz (6-8) Thurs 5:30pm6-8Monique Borses
6:15 - 7:15East Fall 20 Senior Tap Technique/ Reh Mon 6:15pm+Loree Kenagy5:15 - 6:00East Fall 20 Hip Hop 6-9 Tues 5:15pm6-9 (Must be 6 by August 1st)Danielle Sullivant7:00 - 8:00East Fall 20 Ballet 1 Wed 7:00pm10+Sarah Koepp6:15 - 7:00East Fall 20 Twinkle Stars® 4-5 Thurs 6:15pm4-5 (Must be 4 by August 1st)Monique Borses
7:00 - 8:00East Fall 20 Jr Contemp Technique Mon 7pm+Devon Magee6:00 - 6:45East Fall 20 Twinkle Stars® 4-5 Tues 6pm4-5 (Must be 4 by August 1st)Danielle Sullivant7:30 - 8:00East Fall 20 Ballet Variations Wed 7:30pm13+Cesar Degollado6:30 - 7:30East Fall 20 Ballet 3 with Pointe Thurs 6:30pm10+Hannah Varga
7:30 - 8:30East Fall 20 Teen Tap Technique/ Reh Mon 7:30pm+Loree Kenagy6:15 - 7:45East Fall 20 Ballet 4/5 with Pointe Tues 6:15pm13+Cesar Degollado8:00 - 9:00East Fall 20 Professional Division Wed 8 pm13+Cesar Degollado7:00 - 7:45East Fall 20 Mini Company Contemp. Technique Thurs 7pm10+Devon Magee
6:15 - 7:00East Fall 20 Jr/ Teen Contemp Combos Tues 6:15pm11-14Devon Magee8:00 - 9:00East Fall 20 Teen/ Tween Jazz Wed 8pm12+Sarah Koepp7:10 - 7:55East Fall 20 Beg/ Int Tap 10+ Thurs 7:10pm10+Monique Borses
7:00 - 8:00East Fall 20 Jr Jazz (7-9) Tues 7pm7-9Danielle Sullivant8:15 - 9:00East Fall 20 Hip Hop 10+ Wed 8:1510+Allie Gomes7:30 - 8:30East Fall 20 Ballet 2 Thurs 7:30pm12+Hannah Varga
7:30 - 8:30East Fall 20 Jr Company Jazz Tues 7:30pm11+Devon Magee8:30 - 9:00East Fall 20 Beg. Pointe Thurs 8:30pm12+Hannah Varga
7:45 - 8:15East Fall 20 Senior Contemporary Guest Choreo Rehearsal Tues 7:45pm10+Cesar Degollado
8:15 - 8:45East Fall 20 Intermediate/Advanced Pointe Tues 8:15pm10+Cesar Degollado

SaturdaySunday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
9:00 - 10:00East Fall 20 Ballet 2 Sat 9:00am11+Cesar Degollado
9:45 - 10:15East Fall 20 Twinkle Babies® 2-3 Sat 9:45am2-3 (Must be 2 by August 1st)Devon Magee
10:00 - 11:30East Fall 20 Ballet 3 Sat 10:00am11+Cesar Degollado
10:30 - 11:15East Fall 20 Twinkle Stars® 3-4 Sat 10:30am3-4 (Must be 3 by August 1st)Devon Magee
11:30 - 12:30East Fall 20 Ballet 4/5 Sat 11:30pm11+Cesar Degollado
11:30 - 12:15East Fall 20 Mini Ballet/Jazz (5-7) Sat 11:30am5-7Devon Magee
12:30 - 1:30East Fall 20 Ballet 1 Sat 12:30pm11+Cesar Degollado
12:45 - 1:30East Fall 20 Mini Ballet (6-8) Sat 12:45pm6-8Monique Borses
1:45 - 2:15East Fall 20 Beg Pointe Sat 1:45pm11+Cesar Degollado