Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class. Hover your mouse over a class to see more details about the class. Click on the tabs at the top of the calendar to view different class calendars (if any). If the class name is green, the class has availability. If the class name is red, the class is full.
Or, click here for help finding the perfect class.

2019-2020 Season: July 6, 2019 to June 30, 20202019-20 Daddy Daughter2019 Holiday Show Volunteers2019 Nutcracker 2019-20 Promotional Events

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
10:00 - 10:30East Fall 19 Twinkle Babies® 2-3 Mon 10:00am2-3 (Must be 2 by July 8th)Illora Shields9:00 - 9:30East Fall 19 Twinkle Babies® 2-3 Tues 9:00am2-3 (Must be 2 by July 8th)Sarah Koepp11:00 - 11:45East Fall 19 Twinkle Stars® 4-5 Wed 11:00am4-5 (Must be 4 by July 8th)Cassidy Stoker10:00 - 10:30East Fall 19 Twinkle Babies® 2-3 Thurs 10:00am2-3 (Must be 2 by July 8th)Danielle Sullivant3:45 - 4:30East Fall 19 Mini Jazz 1/2 (5-7) Fri 3:45pm5-7Illora Shields
10:30 - 11:15East Fall 19 Twinkle Stars® 3-4 Mon 10:30am3-4 (Must be 3 by July 8th)Illora Shields9:30 - 10:15East Fall 19 Twinkle Stars® 3-4 Tues 9:30am3-4 (Must be 3 by July 8th)Sarah Koepp11:45 - 12:30East Fall 19 Twinkle Stars® 3-4 Wed 11:45am3-4 (Must be 3 by July 8th)Cassidy Stoker10:30 - 11:15East Fall 19 Twinkle Stars® 3-4 Thurs 10:30am3-4 (Must be 3 by July 8th)Danielle Sullivant4:15 - 5:15East Fall 19 Int/Adv Pointe Fri 4:15pm+Cassidy Stoker
11:15 - 12:00East Fall 19 Twinkle Stars® 4-5 Mon 11:15am4-5 (Must be 4 by July 8th)Illora Shields10:15 - 10:45East Fall 19 Twinkle Baby & Me 18 mos.- 2yrs. Tues 10:15am18 mos - 23 mos.Sarah Koepp3:45 - 4:45East Fall 19 Ballet 2 "Party Children" Wed 3:45pm11+Cesar Degollado11:15 - 12:00East Fall 19 Twinkle Stars® 4-5 Thurs 11:15am4-5 (Must be 4 by July 8th)Danielle Sullivant4:30 - 5:15East Fall 19 Mini Ballet 1/2 (5-7) Fri 4:30pm5-7Illora Shields
3:30 - 4:15East Fall 19 Mini Tap Line Tech/ Reh. "Dance With Me Tonight" Mon. 3:30pm+Loree Kenagy3:30 - 4:30East Fall 19 Ballet 1 "Chinese Ribbon Dancers" Tue 3:30pm11+Cesar Degollado3:45 - 4:45East Fall 19 Company Jazz 4 Wed 3:45pm+Tiffany Henderson3:30 - 4:00East Fall 19 Mini Tap Group "Sing" Thurs 3:30pm+Illora Shields5:15 - 6:00East Fall 19 Beg. Pointe Fri 5:15pm+Cassidy Stoker
3:45 - 5:00East Fall 19 Ballet 4 w/Pointe Mon 3:45pm+Cassidy Stoker3:45 - 4:30East Fall 19 Company Jazz 2/3 11+ Tues 3:45pm11+Tiffany Henderson3:45 - 4:15East Fall 19 Mini Hip Hop Small Group Reh. "Spilling Lemonade" Wed 3:45pm+Cassandra Stoppel 3:45 - 5:00East Fall 19 Ballet 3 Thurs 3:45pm11+Hannah Varga5:15 - 6:00East Fall 19 Twinkle Stars® 4-5 Fri 5:15pm4-5 (Must be 4 by July 8th)Illora Shields
4:15 - 5:15East Fall 19 Jr Tap Line Tech/ Reh. "Hit the Road Jack" Mon. 4:15pm+Loree Kenagy3:45 - 4:30East Fall 19 Twinkle Stars® 3-4 Tues 3:45pm3-4 (Must be 3 by July 8th)Danielle Sullivant4:00 - 4:45East Fall 19 Mini Jazz 1/2 (5-7) Wed 4:00pm5-7Sarah Koepp4:00 - 4:45East Fall 19 Acro Class 7+ Thurs 4:00pm7+Cesar Degollado6:00 - 6:45East Fall 19 Ballet 3 Variations Fri 6pm+Cassidy Stoker
4:15 - 4:45East Fall 19 Mini Jazz Line "Cinema Italiano" Mon 4:15+Cassandra Stoppel 4:00 - 4:30East Fall 19 Mini Lyrical Group Reh. "Sort Of" Tues 4:00pm+Devon Magee4:15 - 4:45East Fall 19 Teen Crew Reh. "Haunted" Wed 4:15pm+Cassandra Stoppel 4:00 - 4:45East Fall 19 Jr Tap Stars 7-9 Thurs 4:00pm7-9Illora Shields6:00 - 6:45East Fall 19 Beg/Int Jazz 9+ Fri 6:00pm9+Illora Shields
4:15 - 4:45East Fall 19 Mini Jazz Small Group Reh."Un, Dos, Tres" Mon 4:15pm+Devon Magee4:30 - 6:00East Fall 19 Ballet 3 Tue 4:30pm11+Cesar Degollado4:45 - 6:15East Fall 19 Ballet 3 "Arabian Princess Attendants" Wed 4:45pm11+Cesar Degollado4:00 - 4:45East Fall 19 Mini Contemp/Jazz 3 Tech Thurs 4:00pm+Devon Magee6:45 - 7:30East Fall 19 Beg/Int Tap 9+ Fri 6:45pm9+Illora Shields
4:45 - 5:15East Fall 19 Mini Company Jazz 2 Mon 4:45+Cassandra Stoppel 4:30 - 5:45East Fall 19 Company Jazz 5 13+ Tues 4:30pm13+Tiffany Henderson4:45 - 5:30East Fall 19 Basic Ballet B "Candy Canes" Wed 4:45pm9+Sarah Koepp4:45 - 5:15East Fall 19 Acro Int. Class 9+ Thurs 4:45pm9+Cesar Degollado
5:00 - 5:45East Fall 19 Basic Ballet "Russian Dolls" Mon 5:00pm9+Cassidy Stoker4:30 - 5:15East Fall 19 Debut Jazz Reh./Tech "Good Golly Miss Molly" Tues 4:30pm+Devon Magee4:45 - 5:45East Fall 19 Company Jazz 4/5 Wed 4:45pm+Tiffany Henderson4:45 - 5:30East Fall 19 Mini Company Jazz 1 Thurs 4:45pm+Devon Magee
5:00 - 5:45East Fall 19 Contemp. 4/5 Combos Mon 5:00pm+Devon Magee4:30 - 5:15East Fall 19 Mini Jazz Stars1/2 (5-7) Tues 4:30pm5-7Danielle Sullivant4:45 - 5:15East Fall 19 Mini Lyrical Wed 4:45pm5-7Cassandra Stoppel 4:45 - 5:30East Fall 19 Mini Tap Stars 5-7 Thurs 4:45pm5-7Illora Shields
5:15 - 5:45East Fall 19 Jr Jazz Line Reh. "Steam Heat" Mon 5:15+Cassandra Stoppel 5:15 - 6:00East Fall 19 Mini Ballet Stars "Cotton Candies" Tues 5:15pm5-7Devon Magee5:15 - 6:00East Fall 19 Hip Hop 6-9 Wed 5:15pm6-9Cassandra Stoppel 5:00 - 6:30East Fall 19 Ballet 4/5 w/Pointe Thurs 5pm11+Hannah Varga
5:15 - 5:45East Fall 19 Mini Tap Tech Mon. 5:15pm+Loree Kenagy5:15 - 6:00East Fall 19 Twinkle Stars® 4-5 Tue 5:15pm4-5 (Must be 4 by July 8th)Danielle Sullivant5:30 - 6:15East Fall 19 Jr Lyrical Stars Wed 5:30pm7-9Sarah Koepp5:30 - 6:30East Fall 19 Contemporary Tech. 3 Thurs 5:30pm+Cesar Degollado
5:45 - 7:00East Fall 19 Ballet 3 Mon 5:45pm+Cassidy Stoker5:45 - 6:15East Fall 19 Teen/ Senior Jazz/ Lyrical Reh. "Mambo" Tues 5:45pm+Tiffany Henderson5:45 - 6:15East Fall 19 Teen Small Group Reh. "A Thousand Years" Wed 5:45pm+Tiffany Henderson5:30 - 6:00East Fall 19 Mini Jazz Reh. "Rescue Me" Thurs 5:30pm+Devon Magee
5:45 - 6:15East Fall 19 Hip Hop 6-9 Mon 5:456-9Cassandra Stoppel 6:00 - 6:45East Fall 19 Jr Jazz Stars 7-9 Tues 6:00pm7-9Danielle Sullivant6:15 - 7:30East Fall 19 Ballet 4/5 Wed 6:15pm11+Cesar Degollado5:30 - 6:15East Fall 19 Mini Jazz Stars 5-7 Thurs 5:30pm5-7Illora Shields
5:45 - 6:15East Fall 19 Mini Jazz Group " Too Darn Hot" Mon 5:45pm+Devon Magee6:00 - 6:45East Fall 19 Jr./Teen Contemp. Combos 11+ Tues 6:00pm11+Devon Magee6:15 - 7:00East Fall 19 Jr Ballet Stars " Lollipops" Wed 6:15pm7-9Sarah Koepp6:00 - 6:45East Fall 19 Mini Comp Jazz 2 Tech Thurs 6:00pm+Devon Magee
5:45 - 6:30East Fall 19 Teen Tap Tech. Mon. 5:45pm+Loree Kenagy6:15 - 7:45East Fall 19 Ballet 4/5 Tue 6:15pm11+Cesar Degollado6:15 - 6:45East Fall 19 Junior Lyrical Extended Line "Love Wins" Reh. Wed 6:15pm+Tiffany Henderson6:15 - 7:00East Fall 19 Twinkle Stars® 4-5 Thurs 6:15pm4-5 (Must be 4 by July 8th)Illora Shields
6:15 - 7:00East Fall 19 "Into the Woods" Jazz Production A Mon 6:15+Cassandra Stoppel 6:45 - 7:30East Fall 19 Jr. Contemp. Reh. "Topas" Tues 6:45pm+Devon Magee6:15 - 6:45East Fall 19 Mini Crew Reh. Wed 6:15pm+Cassandra Stoppel 6:30 - 7:30East Fall 19 Contemporary Tech. 4 Thurs 6:30pm+Cesar Degollado
6:30 - 7:00East Fall 19 Jr Jazz Stars Mon 6:30pm7-9Devon Magee6:55 - 7:40East Fall 19 Beg/ Int Lyrical 9+ Tues 6:55pm9+Danielle Sullivant6:45 - 7:15East Fall 19 Super Crew Reh."Sicko Mode" Wed 6:45pm+Cassandra Stoppel 6:40 - 7:40East Fall 19 Ballet 1/2 Thurs 6:40pm10+Hannah Varga
6:30 - 7:00East Fall 19 Teen Tap Reh. "Painted on Canvas" Mon 6:30pm+Loree Kenagy7:40 - 8:40East Fall 19 Beg/ Int. Jazz 9+ Tues 7:40pm9+Devon Magee7:10 - 7:55East Fall 19 Teen/ Tween Jazz Wed 7:10pm12+Sarah Koepp6:45 - 7:15East Fall 19 Mini Jazz Reh. "Hey Pachuco!" Thurs 6:45pm+Devon Magee
7:00 - 7:30East Fall 19 "Into the Woods" Jazz Production B Mon 7:00+Cassandra Stoppel 7:45 - 8:15East Fall 19 Guest Choreo Reh. Tue 7:45pm11+Cesar Degollado7:15 - 7:45East Fall 19 Jr Crew Reh. Wed 7:15pm+Cassandra Stoppel 7:10 - 7:55East Fall 19 Beg/Int Tap 9+ Thurs 7:10pm9+Illora Shields
7:00 - 7:30East Fall 19 Mini Contemp. Group Reh. "Atlas" Mon 7:00pm+Devon Magee8:15 - 8:45East Fall 19 Int. Pointe Tue 8:15pm11+Cesar Degollado7:30 - 8:00East Fall 19 Ballet Variations Wed 7:30pm11+Cesar Degollado7:30 - 8:30East Fall 19 Company Jazz 4 Thurs 7:30pm+Devon Magee
7:15 - 8:00East Fall 19 Jr Ballet Stars 7-9 "Angels" Mon 7:157-9Cassidy Stoker7:45 - 8:30East Fall 19 Hip Hop 10+ Wed 7:45pm10+Cassandra Stoppel 7:30 - 8:30East Fall 19 Contemporary Tech. 2 Thurs 7:30pm+Cesar Degollado
7:30 - 8:00East Fall 19 Jr Small Group Hip Hop"At 3:16 am" Mon 7:30pm+Cassandra Stoppel 8:00 - 8:30East Fall 19 Professional Division Wed 8:00pm+Cesar Degollado7:40 - 8:10East Fall 19 Jr Ballet Reh." Dryads" Thurs 7:40pm10+Hannah Varga
7:30 - 8:00East Fall 19 Mini/Jr Tap Reh. " Rhythm!" Mon 7:30pm+Loree Kenagy
7:30 - 8:00East Fall 19 Teen Contemp. Line "Only the Winds" Mon 7:30pm+Devon Magee
8:00 - 8:45East Fall 19 Pre Pointe B Mon 8pm+Cassidy Stoker
8:00 - 8:45East Fall 19 Teen Jazz Reh. "Promises" Mon 8:00pm+Devon Magee
8:30 - 9:30East Fall 19 Sr. Small Group Tap " I Got Rhythm" Mon 8:30pm+Loree Kenagy
8:45 - 9:15East Fall 19 Teen Pre Pointe B Mon 8:45pm+Cassidy Stoker

SaturdaySunday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
9:00 - 10:00East Fall 19 Ballet 2 "Mice" Sat 9:00am11+Cesar Degollado
9:00 - 9:30East Fall 19 Twinkle Baby & Me® 18mos-35mos Sat 9:00am18 mos - 35 mosMonique Borses
9:15 - 10:00East Fall 19 Hip-Hop 5-7 Sat 9:15am5-7Devani Scott
9:30 - 10:00East Fall 19 Twinkle Babies® 2-3 Sat 9:30am2-3 (Must be 2 by July 8th)Monique Borses
10:00 - 11:15East Fall 19 "Snow" Ballet 3/4/5 Sat 10:00am11+Cesar Degollado
10:00 - 10:45East Fall 19 Twinkle Stars® 3-4 Sat 10:00am3-4 (Must be 3 by July 8th)Monique Borses
10:30 - 11:00East Fall 19 Top Hats & Tails 3-5 Sat 10:30am+Devani Scott
10:45 - 11:30East Fall 19 Twinkle Stars® 4-5 Sat 10:45am4-5 (Must be 4 by July 8th)Monique Borses
11:15 - 12:30East Fall 19 "Waltz" Ballet 4/5 Sat 11:15am13+Cesar Degollado
11:40 - 12:25East Fall 19 Mini Jazz 1/2 (5-7) Sat 11:40am5-7Monique Borses
12:25 - 1:10East Fall 19 Mini Ballet 1/2 (5-7) "Lambs" Sat 12:25pm5-7Monique Borses
12:30 - 1:30East Fall 19 Basic Ballet/ Ballet 1 "Flamenco Dancers" Sat 12:30pm9+Cesar Degollado
1:45 - 2:15East Fall 19 Beg Pointe Sat 1:45pm11+Cesar Degollado