Welcome                  Login
     
Welcome to Tiffany's Dance Academy of Livermore and Pleasanton online registration system!  If you need assistance please contact us at (925) 447-5299.

Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class. Hover your mouse over a class to see more details about the class. Click on the tabs at the top of the calendar to view different class calendars (if any). If the class name is green, the class has availability. If the class name is red, the class is full.
Or, click here for help finding the perfect class.

2018-2019 Season: July 7, 2018 to June 30, 20192018 Summer Camps

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
10:00 - 10:30East Fall 18 Twinkle Babies® 2-3 Mon 10:00am2-3 (Must be 2 by July 7th)Illora Shields9:00 - 9:30East Fall 18 Twinkle Babies® 2-3 Tues 9:00am2-3 (Must be 2 by July 7th)Leah Feighner10:30 - 11:00East Fall 18 Twinkle Babies® 2-3 Wed 10:30am2-3 (Must be 2 by July 7th)Cassidy Stoker10:00 - 10:30East Fall 18 Twinkle Babies® 2-3 Thurs 10:00am2-3 (Must be 2 by July 7th)Leah Feighner4:00 - 4:45East Fall 18 Mini Jazz 1/2 (5-7) Fri 4:00pm:5-7Illora Shields
10:30 - 11:15East Fall 18 Twinkle Stars® 3-4 Mon 10:30am3-4 (Must be 3 by July 7th)Illora Shields9:30 - 10:15East Fall 18 Twinkle Stars® 3-4 Tues 9:30am3-4 (Must be 3 by July 7th)Leah Feighner11:00 - 11:45East Fall 18 Twinkle Stars® 4-5 Wed 11:00am4-5 (Must be 4 by July 7th)Cassidy Stoker10:30 - 11:15East Fall 18 Twinkle Stars® 4-5 Thurs 10:30am4-5 (Must be 4 by July 7th)Leah Feighner4:15 - 5:15East Fall 18 Int/Adv Pointe Fri 4:15pm+Cassidy Stoker
11:15 - 12:00East Fall 18 Twinkle Stars® 4-5 Mon 11:15am4-5 (Must be 4 by July 7th)Illora Shields10:15 - 10:45East Fall 18 Twinkle Baby & Me 18 mos.- 2yrs. Tues 10:15am18 mos - 23 mos.Leah Feighner11:45 - 12:30East Fall 18 Twinkle Stars® 3-4 Wed 11:45am3-4 (Must be 3 by July 7th)Cassidy Stoker11:15 - 12:00East Fall 18 Twinkle Stars® 3-4 Thurs 11:15am3-4 (Must be 3 by July 7th)Leah Feighner4:45 - 5:30East Fall 18 Mini Ballet 1/2 (5-7) Fri 4:45pm:5-7Illora Shields
3:30 - 4:00East Fall 18 Mini Tap Line Technique Mon 3:30pm+Loree Kenagy3:30 - 4:30East Fall 18 Basic Ballet/ Ballet 1 Tues 3:30pm10+Cesar Degollado3:30 - 4:00East Fall 18 Boys Hip Hop Wed 3:30pm6-9Anthony Uzzanti3:30 - 4:15East Fall 18 Basic Ballet Thurs 3:30pm9+Hannah Varga5:15 - 5:45East Fall 18 Variations w/Int/Adv. Pointe Fri 5:15pm+Cassidy Stoker
3:45 - 5:00East Fall 18 Ballet 4 W/Pointe Mon 3:45pm14+Cassidy Stoker3:45 - 4:30East Fall 18 Jr Company Jazz 10+ Tues 3:45pm10+Tiffany Henderson3:30 - 4:15East Fall 18 Mini Lyrical 1/2 (5-7) Wed 3:30pm5-7Leah Feighner3:30 - 4:00East Fall 18 Mini Tap Line Reh. Thurs 3:30pm+Shannon Taylor5:30 - 6:00East Fall 18 Debut Dance Jazz Reh. Fri 5:30pm:5-7Illora Shields
4:00 - 5:00East Fall 18 Jr. Jazz Tech/Reh. Mon 4pm+Devon Magee3:45 - 4:30East Fall 18 Mini Ballet (5-7) Tues 3:45pm5-7Devon Magee3:45 - 4:45East Fall 18 Ballet 1 Wed 3:45pm10+Cesar Degollado4:00 - 4:45East Fall 18 Acro 1 Class (6-8) Thurs 4:00pm6-8Cesar Degollado5:45 - 6:45East Fall 18 Beg. Pointe Prep B Fri 5:45pm+Cassidy Stoker
4:30 - 5:00East Fall 18 Mini/Jr Turns & Jumps Mon 4:30pm9+Tiffany Henderson4:00 - 4:45East Fall 18 Twinkle Stars® 3-4 Tues 4:00pm3-4 (Must be 3 by July 7th)Leah Feighner3:45 - 4:45East Fall 18 Company Jazz 4 Wed 3:45pm+Tiffany Henderson4:00 - 5:15East Fall 18 Ballet 2 Thurs 4:15pm10+Hannah Varga6:00 - 6:45East Fall 18 Beg/Int Jazz 8+ Fri 6:00pm:8+Illora Shields
5:00 - 5:45East Fall 18 Contemp. 4/5 Combos Mon 5pm+Devon Magee4:30 - 5:30East Fall 18 Ballet 2 Tues 4:30pm10+Cesar Degollado4:00 - 4:45East Fall 18 Mini Hip Hop Crew/Class Wed 4:00pm+Anthony Uzzanti4:00 - 4:45East Fall 18 Mini Company Jazz 2 Tech. Thurs 4:00pm+Devon Magee6:45 - 7:30East Fall 18 Beg/Int Tap 8+ Fri 6:45pm:8+Illora Shields
5:00 - 5:45East Fall 18 Jr Ballet (7-9) Mon 5:00pm7-9Cassidy Stoker4:30 - 5:30East Fall 18 Company Jazz 3/4 Tues 4:30pm+Devon Magee4:15 - 5:00East Fall 18 Mini Jazz 1 (5-7) Wed 4:15pm5-7Leah Feighner4:00 - 4:45East Fall 18 Mini Tap 1/2 (5-7) Thurs 4:00pm5-7Shannon Taylor6:45 - 7:15East Fall 18 Variations w/Beg. Pointe Fri 6:45pm+Cassidy Stoker
5:00 - 5:30East Fall 18 Jr Jazz Line Mon 5:00pm+Tiffany Henderson4:30 - 5:45East Fall 18 Company Jazz 5 Tues 4:30pm13+Tiffany Henderson4:45 - 6:15East Fall 18 Ballet 3/4 Wed 4:45pm12+Cesar Degollado4:45 - 5:30East Fall 18 Acro Class 9+ Thurs 4:45pm9+Cesar Degollado
5:30 - 6:15East Fall 18 Hip Hop 6-9 Mon 5:30pm6-9Anthony Uzzanti4:45 - 5:30East Fall 18 Mini Jazz 1/2 (5-7) Tues 4:45pm5-7Leah Feighner4:45 - 5:45East Fall 18 Company Jazz 4/5 Wed 4:45pm+Tiffany Henderson4:45 - 5:30East Fall 18 Mini Company Jazz Tech. Thurs 4:45pm+Devon Magee
5:45 - 7:00East Fall 18 Ballet 2 Mon 5:45pm11+Cassidy Stoker5:30 - 7:00East Fall 18 Ballet 3/4 Tues 5:30pm12+Cesar Degollado4:45 - 5:15East Fall 18 Mini Hip Hop Small Group Reh. Wed 4:45pm+Anthony Uzzanti4:45 - 5:30East Fall 18 Mini Jazz 1/2 (5-7) Thurs 4:45pm5-7Shannon Taylor
6:00 - 7:00East Fall 18 Teen Tap Line A Reh. Mon 6:00pm+Loree Kenagy5:30 - 6:30East Fall 18 Mini Contemp. Group Reh. Tues 5:30pm+Devon Magee5:00 - 5:45East Fall 18 Jr Ballet (7-9) Wed 5:00pm7-9Leah Feighner5:15 - 6:45East Fall 18 Ballet 3/4/5 w/pointe Thurs 5:15pm12+Hannah Varga
6:15 - 7:00East Fall 18 Company Jazz 2 Mon 6:15pm+Devon Magee5:30 - 6:15East Fall 18 Twinkle Stars® 4-5 Tues 5:30pm4-5 (Must be 4 by July 7th)Leah Feighner5:15 - 6:00East Fall 18 Mini Hip Hop Crew/Class Extended Line Wed 5:15pm+Anthony Uzzanti5:30 - 6:30East Fall 18 Contemporary Tech. 2 Thurs 5:30pm+Cesar Degollado
7:00 - 7:30East Fall 18 Hip Hop 8+ Mon 7pm8+Anthony Uzzanti5:45 - 6:30East Fall 18 Teen/Senior Jazz Lyrical Reh. Tues 5:45pm+Tiffany Henderson5:45 - 6:30East Fall 18 Jr Lyrical (7-9) Wed 5:45pm7-9Leah Feighner5:30 - 6:00East Fall 18 Mini Company Jazz Group Reh. Thurs 5:30pm+Devon Magee
7:00 - 7:45East Fall 18 Jr Jazz (7-9) Mon 7pm7-9Devon Magee6:15 - 7:00East Fall 18 Jr. Jazz (7-9) Tues 6:15pm7-9Leah Feighner5:45 - 6:15East Fall 18 Teen Small Group Reh. Wed 5:45pm+Tiffany Henderson6:00 - 6:45East Fall 18 Mini Company Jazz Line Reh. Thurs 6:00pm+Devon Magee
7:00 - 7:45East Fall 18 Mini Ballet 1/2 (5-7) Mon 7:00pm5-7Cassidy Stoker6:30 - 7:30East Fall 18 Int/ Teen/Tween Jazz Tues 6:30pm13+Devon Magee6:00 - 6:45East Fall 18 Hip Hop 6-9 Wed 6:00pm6-9Anthony Uzzanti6:15 - 7:00East Fall 18 Twinkle Stars® 4-5 Thurs 6:15pm4-5 (Must be 4 by July 7th)Shannon Taylor
7:00 - 7:30East Fall 18 Production Reh. Mon 7:00pm+Loree Kenagy7:00 - 7:45East Fall 18 Beg/Int Lyrical 9+ Tues 7:00pm9+Leah Feighner6:15 - 7:30East Fall 18 Ballet 4/5 Wed 6:15pm14+Cesar Degollado6:45 - 7:45East Fall 18 Basic Ballet & Ballet 1 Thurs 6:45pm10+Hannah Varga
7:30 - 8:00East Fall 18 Mini Tap Line B Tech. Mon 7:30pm+Loree Kenagy7:00 - 7:30East Fall 18 Int. Pointe Tues 7:00pm12+Cesar Degollado6:15 - 6:45East Fall 18 Mini Lyrical Extended Line Reh. Wed 6:15pm+Tiffany Henderson6:45 - 7:45East Fall 18 Company Jazz 4 Thurs 6:45pm+Devon Magee
7:30 - 8:00East Fall 18 Teen Hip Hop Crew/Class Mon 7:30pm+Anthony Uzzanti7:30 - 9:00East Fall 18 Ballet 4/5 w/ Int/Adv. Pointe Tues 7:30pm12+Cesar Degollado6:45 - 7:30East Fall 18 Basic Ballet Wed 6:45pm8+Leah Feighner6:45 - 7:45East Fall 18 Contemporary Tech. 4 Thurs 6:45pm+Cesar Degollado
8:00 - 8:45East Fall 18 Jr Jazz Line Reh. Mon 8pm+Devon Magee7:30 - 8:00East Fall 18 Jr./ Teen Contemp. Reh. Tues 7:30pm+Devon Magee6:45 - 7:30East Fall 18 Jr. Hip Hop Crew/Class Wed 6:45pm+Anthony Uzzanti7:00 - 7:30East Fall 18 Mini Tap 5-7 Thurs 7pm5-7Shannon Taylor
8:00 - 8:30East Fall 18 Pre Pointe Prep A Mon 8:00pm12+Cassidy Stoker7:45 - 8:45East Fall 18 Teen/ Tween Ballet Tues 7:45pm12+Leah Feighner7:30 - 8:00East Fall 18 Ballet Variations Wed 7:30pm14+Cesar Degollado7:30 - 8:00East Fall 18 Beg Tap 9+ Thurs 7:30pm9+Shannon Taylor
8:00 - 9:00East Fall 18 SR. Tap Group Reh. Mon 8:00pm+Loree Kenagy8:00 - 8:30East Fall 18 Jr. Jazz Small Group Reh. Tues 8pm+Devon Magee7:30 - 8:15East Fall 18 Hip Hop 10+ Wed 7:30pm10+Anthony Uzzanti7:45 - 8:15East Fall 18 Ballet Reh Group Thurs 7:45pm+Hannah Varga
8:45 - 9:15East Fall 18 Teen Pre Pointe Prep A Mon 8:45pm12+Cassidy Stoker8:30 - 9:00East Fall 18 Teen Jazz Group Reh. Tues 8:30pm+Devon Magee7:30 - 8:30East Fall 18 Teen/Tween Jazz Wed 7:30pm12+Leah Feighner7:45 - 8:30East Fall 18 Beg/Int Contemporay Jazz Thurs 7:45pm+Devon Magee
8:15 - 9:15East Fall 18 Professional Division Reh. Wed. 8:15pm+Cesar Degollado7:45 - 8:30East Fall 18 Contemporary Tech. 3 Thurs 7:45pm+Cesar Degollado
8:00 - 8:45East Fall 18 Tap 2/3 Thurs 8:00pm12+Shannon Taylor
8:30 - 9:00East Fall 18 Teen Contemporay Reh. Thurs 8:30pm+Devon Magee

SaturdaySunday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
9:00 - 10:00East Fall 18 Ballet 1 Sat 9:00am9+Cesar Degollado
9:00 - 9:30East Fall 18 Twinkle Baby & Me 18 mos.- 2yrs. Sat 9:00am18 mos - 23 mos.Leah Feighner
9:15 - 10:00East Fall 18 Acro 3 Class 13+ Sat 9:15am14+Anthony Uzzanti
9:15 - 10:00East Fall 18 Hip-Hop 5-7 Sat 9:15am5-7Jadell Lee
9:30 - 10:00East Fall 18 Twinkle Babies® 2-3 Sat 9:30am2-3 (Must be 2 by July 7th)Leah Feighner
10:00 - 10:45East Fall 18 Acro 1 Class (6-8) Sat 10:00am6-8Anthony Uzzanti
10:00 - 11:15East Fall 18 Ballet 2 Sat 10:00am9+Cesar Degollado
10:00 - 10:30East Fall 18 Mini Lyrical Line Reh. Sat 10:00am+Jadell Lee
10:00 - 10:45East Fall 18 Twinkle Stars® 3-4 Sat 10:00am3-4 (Must be 3 by July 7th)Leah Feighner
10:30 - 11:00East Fall 18 Top Hats & Tails® Sat 10:30am3-5 (prefer 3.5 to start)Jadell Lee
10:45 - 11:30East Fall 18 Jr Ballet Class (7-9) Sat 10:45am7-9Anthony Uzzanti
10:45 - 11:30East Fall 18 Twinkle Stars® 4-5 Sat 10:45am4-5 (Must be 4 by July 7th)Leah Feighner
11:00 - 11:30East Fall 18 Jr Lyrical Line Reh. Sat 11:00am+Jadell Lee
11:15 - 12:30East Fall 18 Ballet 4/5 Sat 11:15am14+Cesar Degollado
11:30 - 12:15East Fall 18 Acro 2 Class 9+ Sat 11:30am9+Anthony Uzzanti
11:30 - 12:15East Fall 18 Mini Ballet 1/2 (5-7) Sat 11:30am5-7Leah Feighner
11:30 - 12:00East Fall 18 Teen Lyrical Line Reh. Sat 11:30am+Jadell Lee
12:15 - 1:00East Fall 18 Hip Hop 10+ Sat 12:15pm10+Anthony Uzzanti
12:15 - 1:00East Fall 18 Mini Jazz 1/2 (5-7) Sat 12:15pm:5-7Leah Feighner
12:30 - 1:45East Fall 18 Ballet 3 Sat 12:30pm13+Cesar Degollado
1:00 - 1:45East Fall 18 Hip Hop 6-9 Sat 1:00pm6-9Anthony Uzzanti
1:00 - 1:45East Fall 18 Twinkle Stars® 3-4 Sat 1:00pm3-4 (Must be 3 by July 7th)Leah Feighner
1:45 - 2:15East Fall 18 Pointe Prep B Sat 1:45pm12+Cesar Degollado
2:15 - 3:15East Fall 18 Basic Ballet Sat 2:15pm9+Cesar Degollado