NOTE: First and Last month of tuition plus a $30 registration fee is due at the time of registration.  All tuition and registration payments is non-refundable.  
Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class. Hover your mouse over a class to see more details about the class. Click on the tabs at the top of the calendar to view different class calendars (if any). If the class name is green, the class has availability. If the class name is red, the class is full.
Or, click here for help finding the perfect class.

2020 - 2021 SeasonWorkshops 20-21

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
10:00 - 10:45Tiny Tutus - Monday Morning2 years oldK4:00 - 5:00Funky Tutus Tuesday 4pm5-6K4:00 - 4:30Jr. Tap Company10+AL4:30 - 5:30Competition - Mini Contemp6+AG
11:00 - 12:00Ballet/Tap I Monday Morning3 turning 4K4:00 - 5:00ZOOM Funky Tutus TUESDAY5-6K4:30 - 5:30Ballet I Wednesday 4:30pm7-9SC5:30 - 6:30Competition - Mini Jazz6+JBB
12:00 - 1:00Ballet/Tap II Monday Morning4 turning 5K4:30 - 5:30Tap I Tuesday 4:30pm7-9SC4:30 - 5:30Tap II Wednesday 4:30pm9-11AL5:30 - 6:30Competition - Stinkers Contemporary9+AG
4:15 - 5:15Conditioning, Leaps and Turns MONDAY 4:15pm9+YF4:30 - 5:30ZOOM Tap I TUESDAY7-9SC4:30 - 5:30ZOOM Ballet I WEDNESDAY7-9SC6:30 - 7:30Competition - Monster's Contemp9+AG
4:15 - 5:15ZOOM Conditioning, Leaps and Turns MONDAY9+YF5:00 - 6:00Jazz II Tuesday 5pm10-12K4:30 - 5:30ZOOM Tap II WEDNESDAY10-12AL6:30 - 7:30Competition - Stinker's Jazz9+JBB
5:15 - 6:45Ballet II/III Monday 5:15pm9+YF5:00 - 6:00ZOOM Jazz II TUESDAY10-12K5:30 - 7:00Ballet II Wednesday 5:30pm9-11YF7:30 - 8:30Competition - Brat's Contemporary10+AG
5:15 - 6:45ZOOM Ballet II/III MONDAY9+YF5:30 - 6:30Jazz I Tuesday 5:30pm7-9SC5:30 - 6:30Musical Theatre I Wednesday 5:30pm7-9SC7:30 - 8:30Competition - Monster's Jazz9+JBB
6:00 - 7:00Contemporary I Monday 6pm7-9Dee5:30 - 6:30ZOOM Jazz I TUESDAY7-9SC5:30 - 6:30Tap III Wednesday 5:30pm13+AL8:30 - 9:30Competition - Brat's Jazz10+JBB
6:00 - 7:00ZOOM Contemporary I MONDAY9+Dee6:00 - 7:00Tween Hip Hop Tuesday 6pm10-12K5:30 - 7:00ZOOM Ballet II WEDNESDAY10-12YF
6:45 - 7:45Ballet I Monday 6:45pm7-9YF6:00 - 7:00ZOOM Hip Hop Tween TUESDAY10-12K5:30 - 6:30ZOOM Musical Theatre I WEDNESDAY7-9SC
6:45 - 7:45ZOOM Ballet I MONDAY7-9YF6:30 - 7:30Musical Theatre II Tuesday 6:30pm9+SC5:30 - 6:30ZOOM Tap III WEDNESDAY9-12AL
7:00 - 8:00Competition Hip Hop Monday 7pm9+Dee6:30 - 7:30ZOOM Musical Theatre II TUESDAY9+SC6:30 - 7:00Competition Tap Wednesday 6:30pm9+AL
7:00 - 8:00Adult Tap18+AL
7:00 - 8:30Ballet III Wednesday 7pm13+YF
7:00 - 8:30ZOOM Ballet III WEDNESDAY13+YF

SaturdaySunday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
9:30 - 10:30Funky Tutus Saturday Morning5-6K
9:30 - 10:30ZOOM Funky Tutus SATURDAY5-6K
11:00 - 12:00Ballet/Tap Combo Saturday Morning4 turning 5K
11:00 - 12:00ZOOM Ballet/Tap Combo SATURDAY4-5K
12:00 - 1:00Tween Hip Hop10-12K
12:00 - 1:00ZOOM Tween Hip Hop SATURDAY10-12K
1:00 - 2:00Hip Hop I7-9K
1:00 - 2:00ZOOM Hip Hop I SATURDAY7-9K