Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class. Hover your mouse over a class to see more details about the class. Click on the tabs at the top of the calendar to view different class calendars (if any). If the class name is green, the class has availability. If the class name is red, the class is full.
Or, click here for help finding the perfect class.

2019-2020 Season

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
12:30 - 1:30Ballet/Tap I Mon 12:30pm3-4 Years OldK10:00 - 10:45Tiny Tutus Tues 10am2 years oldK10:00 - 11:00Ballet/Tap I Wed 10am3 years oldK5:00 - 6:00Hip Hop Tween 9 and upJB4:30 - 5:30Large Group - J.G. Red6+TBD
4:00 - 5:00Contemporary III Mon 4pm13+YF4:00 - 5:00Ballet I Tue 4pm7-9 years oldAB12:00 - 1:00Ballet/Tap II Wed 12pm4 years oldJB5:00 - 6:00Jazz II Thurs 5pm10-12JH4:30 - 5:30Large group contemporary - Competition team6 years oldK
4:00 - 5:00Hip Hop I Mon 4pm 7-9 years oldDee4:00 - 5:00Funky Tutus Tue 4pm5-6 years oldK4:00 - 5:00Acro I Wed 4pmall agesSC6:00 - 7:00Contemporary II Thurs 6pm10-12JBB5:00 - 6:00Mini Group Competition5 and upK
5:00 - 6:30Ballet III Mon 5pm13+YF4:00 - 5:00Tap and Tumble Tue 4pm5 and upSC4:00 - 5:00Ballet/Tap II Wed 4pm3 years oldK6:30 - 8:00Jazz III 6:30PM13+YH5:00 - 6:00Rest of Them - Competition9 and upK
5:00 - 6:00Contemporary I Mon 5pm 7-9 years oldDee5:00 - 6:30Ballet II Tue 5pm10-12AB5:00 - 6:00Tap III Wed 5pm13+AL7:00 - 8:00Leaps, Turns and Conditioning Thurs 7pm12 and upJBB5:00 - 6:00Stinkers - Contemporary10 and upAB
5:00 - 6:30Triple Threat Mon 5pm 5-6 years oldK5:00 - 6:00Jazz I A Tue 5pm7-9 years oldK5:00 - 6:00Tap and Tumble Wed 5pm5 and upSC8:00 - 9:00Hip Hop - Competition Rehearsal12YH6:00 - 7:00Large Group Contemporary - Stinkers10 and upAB
6:00 - 7:00Hip Hop II Mon 6pm 10 - 12YH5:00 - 6:00Jazz I B 5pm7-9SC5:30 - 7:00Ballet II10-13YF6:00 - 7:00Large Group Jazz - Rest of them10 and upK
6:30 - 7:30Ballet I Mon 6:30pm 7-9YF6:00 - 7:00Acro I Tue 6 pmall agesSC6:00 - 7:00Musical Theatre Wed 6pm7 and upSC6:00 - 7:00Newbies - Large Jazz Contemporary10 and upAB
6:30 - 7:30Leaps, Turns and Turns Mon 6:30pm10K6:30 - 8:00Ballet III Tue 6:30pm13+AB7:00 - 8:30Ballet III Wed 7pm13+YF
7:00 - 8:00Contemporary II Mon 7pm (1)10-12YH6:30 - 7:30Jazz II Tues 6:30pm10-12K7:00 - 8:00Tap II Wed 7pm10-12AL
7:00 - 8:00Tap I Tues 7pm7-9 years oldSC8:30 - 9:00Pointe13+YF
8:00 - 9:00Musical Theatre Tue 8pm7 and upSC8:30 - 9:30Tap III12 and upAL

SaturdaySunday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
9:15 - 10:30Miss Kristin's Mix - Ballet/Tap/Jazz (14)5-6 years oldK
9:30 - 10:30Ballet/Tap Sat 9:30am (6)3-5 years oldAB
9:30 - 10:15Tiny Tutus Sat 9:30am (5)2 years oldDG
10:30 - 11:30Hip Hop Tween Sat 10:30am10 - 12K
10:30 - 11:15Tiny Tutus Sat 10:30am2 years oldAB
11:30 - 12:30Ballet I Sat 11:30am (1)7-9AB
11:30 - 12:30Hip Hop I Sat 11:30am7-9 years oldK
12:30 - 1:30Funky Tutu's Sat 12:30pm5-6 years oldAB
1:30 - 2:30Leaps, Turns and Conditioning10K