Welcome                  Login
     
We are now enrolling for Fall 2018 Classes!
Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class. Hover your mouse over a class to see more details about the class. Click on the tabs at the top of the calendar to view different class calendars (if any). If the class name is green, the class has availability. If the class name is red, the class is full.
Or, click here for help finding the perfect class.

Fall/Spring 2018-2019

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
1:30 - 2:30M130 Twirl Yellow Flip4-5TK9:30 - 10:15T930 Twirl Pink2 yrs-3TK9:30 - 10:15W930 Twirl Pink2 yrs-3DK9:30 - 10:15R930 Twirl Pink2 yrs-3DK9:30 - 10:15F930 Twirl Pink2 yrs-3TK
3:30 - 4:00M330 Tap T15-7DK10:15 - 11:00T1015 Twirl Lilac3-4TK10:15 - 11:00W1015 Twirl Lilac3-4DK10:15 - 11:00R1015 Twirl Lilac3-4DK10:15 - 11:00F1015 Twirl Lilac3-4TK
4:00 - 5:00M400 Acro III9-13AS11:00 - 11:45T1100 Twirl Yellow4-5TK11:00 - 11:45W1100 Twirl Yellow4-5DK11:00 - 11:45R1100 Twirl Yellow4-5DK11:00 - 11:45F1100 Twirl Yellow4-5TK
4:00 - 5:00M400 Ballet T38-11AR1:30 - 2:30T130 Twirl Yellow Flip4-5TK4:00 - 5:00W400 Hip Hop6-9KG1:30 - 2:15R130 Hip Hop Flip Flop3-5TK
4:00 - 5:00M400 Hip Hop5-9KG3:30 - 4:30T330 Twirl Aqua5-6TK4:00 - 5:00W400 Twirl Aqua5-6DK4:00 - 4:45R400 Ballet T15-7AR
4:00 - 5:00M400 Twirl Aqua5-6DK4:00 - 5:00T400 Ballet T47-10HC5:00 - 5:30W500 Boys Crew6-13KG4:00 - 4:45R400 Hip Hop Flip Flop3-5SR
5:00 - 6:00M500 Acro 16-9AS4:00 - 5:00T400 Twirl Aqua5-6MR5:00 - 6:30W500 Jazz/Lyrical T59-13LC4:00 - 5:00R400 Jazz/Lyrical T47-10LC
5:00 - 6:00M500 Ballet T26-9AR4:30 - 6:00T430 The Trio7-8TK5:00 - 6:30W500 Jazz/Lyrical T711-14MM4:00 - 5:00R400 Twirl Aqua5-6TK
5:00 - 6:00M500 Hip Hop9-11KG5:00 - 6:30T500 Ballet T7/Middle School11-14HC5:00 - 6:30W500 The Trio6-7DK4:45 - 5:30R445 Acro T15-7AS
5:00 - 6:30M500 The Trio7-8DK5:00 - 6:00T500 Jazz/Lyrical T26-9LC5:30 - 6:30W530 Boys Hip Hop7-12KG5:00 - 6:00R500 Ballet T48-11AR
6:00 - 7:00M600 Acro II6-11AS5:00 - 6:00T500 Tap T47-13MR6:30 - 8:00W630 Ballet T5/69-13MM5:00 - 6:30R500 The Trio7-8SR
6:00 - 7:00M600 Hip Hop11-13KG6:00 - 7:00T600 Contemporary/Rehearsal T6/T99-15LC6:30 - 7:30W630 Drill Team Prep Middle School9-13KH5:30 - 6:30R530 Acro I/II6-9AS
6:00 - 6:30M600 Pointe T9/E13-18AR6:00 - 7:00T600 Jazz/Lyrical Middle School11-13ES6:30 - 8:00W630 Jr. Abstrakt Crew7-12KG5:30 - 6:30R530 Jazz/Rehearsal T15-7TK
6:30 - 8:00M630 Ballet T9/Elite11-18AR6:00 - 7:00T600 Tap T2/T36-11MR7:30 - 8:30W730 Advanced Drill Team/Pom HH13-18KH6:00 - 6:30R600 Pointe T5/69-13AR
6:30 - 8:00M630 The Trio9-11DK6:30 - 8:00T630 Ballet T811-14HC8:00 - 9:30W800 Ballet T811-14MM6:30 - 8:00R630 Ballet T5/T69-13AR
7:00 - 8:00M700 Acro IV9-13AS7:00 - 8:00T700 Contemporary/Rehearsals T6/T99-15LC8:00 - 9:30W800 Jazz/Lyrical T69-13LC6:30 - 8:00R630 Jazz/Lyrical T811-14LC
7:00 - 8:00M700 Advanced Hip Hop11-13KG7:00 - 8:30T700 Jazz/Lyrical T38-11ES8:00 - 9:30W800 Teen Abstrakt Crew12-18KG6:30 - 8:00R630 The Trio9-11SR
8:00 - 9:00M800 Acro III/IV11-18AS7:00 - 8:00T700 Tap T711-14MR8:30 - 10:00W830 Jazz/Lyrical High School13-18KH7:00 - 8:00R700 Jazz Funk11-14AS
8:00 - 9:00M800 Advanced Hip Hop Teen/HS13-18KG8:00 - 10:00T800 Jazz/Lyrical Elite13-18LC8:00 - 9:00R800 Ballet Conditioning T811-14AS
8:00 - 9:00M800 Ballet HS13-18AR8:00 - 9:00T800 Point T8/T911-14HC8:00 - 10:00R800 Jazz/Lyrical T911-14LC
8:00 - 9:00M800 Jazz/Cond T59-13KH8:00 - 9:00T800 Tap T5/69-13MR
9:00 - 10:00M900 Acro VI11-18AS9:00 - 10:00T900 Ballet T911-15HC
9:00 - 10:00M900 Drill Team Prep T7/811-14KH9:00 - 10:00T900 Tap T8/T911-15MR
9:00 - 10:00M900 Hip Hop Teen/HS13-18KG

SaturdaySunday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
9:15 - 10:00S915 Twirl Pink2 yrs-3DK
10:00 - 10:45S1000 Twirl Lilac3-4DK
10:45 - 11:45S1045 Twirl Aqua5-6DK