Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class. Hover your mouse over a class to see more details about the class. Click on the tabs at the top of the calendar to view different class calendars (if any). If the class name is green, the class has availability. If the class name is red, the class is full.
Or, click here for help finding the perfect class.

Fall/Spring 2019-2020

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
9:30 - 10:15M930 Ballet & Tap2.5 yrs-3DK9:30 - 10:15T930 Ballet & Tap2.5 yrs-3TK3:30 - 5:00W330 Ballet/Tap/Jazz T14-6TK4:00 - 5:00R400 Ballet & Tap5-6EH9:30 - 10:15F930 Ballet & Tap2.5 yrs-3TK
10:15 - 11:00M1015 Ballet & Tap3-4DK10:15 - 11:00T1015 Ballet & Tap3-4TK4:00 - 5:00W400 Ballet & Tap5-6DK4:00 - 5:30R400 Ballet T79-10AR10:15 - 11:00F1015 Ballet & Tap3-4TK
1:30 - 2:30M130 Ballet, Tap & Tumble4-5TK11:00 - 12:00T1100 Ballet & Tap4-5TK4:00 - 5:00W400 Ballet T36-8VL4:30 - 5:30R430 Jazz/Lyrical T5/T68-10LC11:00 - 11:45F1100 Ballet & Tap4-5TK
3:30 - 4:00M330 Acro T14-6TK1:30 - 2:30T130 Ballet, Tap & Tumble4-5TK4:00 - 5:00W400 Beg Hip Hop6-7KG5:00 - 6:30R500 Ballet, Tap & Jazz6-8EH
4:00 - 5:00M400 Ballet & Tap5-6TK4:00 - 5:00T400 Ballet6-8AR5:00 - 6:00W500 Ballet T25-7VL5:30 - 7:00R530 Ballet T10/1110-15AR
4:00 - 5:00M400 Ballet T5/T68-10AR4:00 - 5:00T400 Ballet & Tap5-6ES5:00 - 6:30W500 Ballet, Tap & Jazz6-8DK5:30 - 7:00R530 Ballet T6/T98-12KM
4:00 - 5:00M400 Hip Hop6-8KG4:00 - 5:00T400 Jazz/Lyrical T25-7LC5:00 - 6:00W500 Beg Hip Hop T36-9KG5:30 - 7:00R530 Jazz/Lyrical T78-10LC
4:00 - 5:00M400* Ballet & Tap5-6DK4:30 - 6:00T430 Ballet, Tap & Jazz6-8EH5:00 - 6:00W500 Jazz/Lyrical T46-8EH6:30 - 8:00R630 Ballet, Tap & Jazz9-11EH
5:00 - 6:00M500 Ballet T46-8AR5:00 - 6:30T500 Ballet/Pointe T79-10AR6:00 - 7:00W600 Acro L3 - T46-9LC7:00 - 8:30R700 Adv Jazz/Lyrical T810-13LC
5:00 - 6:30M500 Ballet, Tap & Jazz6-8TK5:00 - 6:00T500 Jazz6-8ES6:00 - 7:30W600 Ballet T10/1112-14VL7:00 - 8:30R700 Ballet T1213-18AR
5:00 - 6:30M500 Ballet, Tap & Jazz*6-8DK5:00 - 5:30T500 Rehearsal T25-7LC6:00 - 7:00W600 Boys Hip Hop7-12KG7:00 - 8:00R700 Ballet T910-13AR
5:00 - 6:00M500 Hip Hop8-11KG5:30 - 6:30T530 Acro Level 1/2 - T2/T65-18AS6:30 - 7:00W630 Tap T2/35-8DK7:00 - 8:30R700 Jazz/Lyrical T9/10/1110-13KH
6:00 - 7:00M600 Hip Hop9-13KG6:00 - 7:00T600 Jazz/Lyrical T36-8EH7:00 - 8:00W700 Adv Leaps/Turns T810-13EH8:30 - 10:00R830 Adv Ballet T810-13AR
6:00 - 7:15M600 Pointe T1213-18AR6:30 - 7:30T630 Acro Level 4 - T7/96-18AS7:00 - 8:00W700 Hip Hop10-12KG8:30 - 10:00R830 Adv Jazz/Lyrical T1213-18LC
6:30 - 7:15M630 Jazz9-11SR6:30 - 7:30T630 Pre Pointe T10/1110-15AR7:30 - 8:30W730 Adv Ballet HS13-18VL8:30 - 9:30R830 Leaps/Turns T10/T1111-14KH
6:30 - 7:15M630 Tap T46-8DK6:30 - 7:30T630 Tap T5/T68-10RBC7:30 - 8:30W730 Drill Team Prep11-18ES
7:00 - 8:00M700 Hip Hop T9/T10/T1111-15KG7:00 - 7:30T700 Rehearsal T36-8EH8:00 - 9:00W800 Acro Level 5 - T810-18LC
7:15 - 8:00M715 Ballet9-11AR7:30 - 8:30T730 Acro Level 2/3 - T3/T56-18AS8:30 - 10:00W830 Abstrakt Krew9-18KG
7:15 - 8:15M715 Drill Team Prep12-18SR7:30 - 8:30T730 Adv Ballet T810-13AR8:30 - 10:00W830 Adv Ballet T1213-18VL
7:15 - 8:15M715 Tap T79-10DK7:30 - 8:30T730 Tap T9/10/115-18RBC8:30 - 10:00W830 Advance Drill Team 11-18ES
8:00 - 9:00M800 Ballet T910-13AR8:00 - 10:00T800 Jazz/Lyrical Adv HS13-18LC
8:00 - 9:00M800 Hip Hop T810-13KG8:30 - 9:30T830 Acro Level 1/2 - T10/116-18AS
8:15 - 9:45M815 Jazz/Lyrical T10/T1111-15SR8:30 - 9:30T830 Tap T810-13RBC
8:15 - 9:00M815 Tap T12/HS13-18DK
9:00 - 10:00M900 Adv Hip Hop T12/HS13-18KG
9:00 - 10:00M900 Pointe T810-13AR

SaturdaySunday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
9:15 - 10:00S915 Ballet & Tap2.5 yrs-3DK
10:00 - 10:45S1000 Ballet & Tap3-4DK
10:45 - 11:45S1045 Ballet & Tap5-6DK