Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class. If the class name is green, the class has availability. If the class name is red, the class is full.

Please select which classes you want to see and how you want them sorted.
Season: Class Type: Location:
Days:
SunMTuWThFSat
Check All / Uncheck All
Time: Availability:
Sort By:
Apply Filters      Reset Filters
Co. 5 Ballet (RAD Grade 1) Monday
Monday     5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
5-8 years     More Info
Co. 5 Jazz
Monday     4:45 PM - 5:30 PM
5-8 years     More Info
Co. 4 Jazz
Monday     5:30 PM - 6:15 PM
6-8 years     More Info
Co. 4 Acro Tech
Monday     7:00 PM - 7:45 PM
8-11 years     More Info
Co. 4 Lyrical
Monday     6:15 PM - 7:00 PM
8-11 years     More Info
Co. 3 Jazz
Monday     7:00 PM - 7:45 PM
9-12 years     More Info
Co. 3 Lyrical
Monday     7:45 PM - 8:30 PM
9-12 years     More Info
Co. 2 Conditioning
Monday     7:45 PM - 8:30 PM
10-13 years     More Info
Co. 2 Jazz
Monday     8:30 PM - 9:15 PM
10-13 years     More Info
Co. 1/2 Lyrical
Monday     9:15 PM - 10:00 PM
11-13 years     More Info
Co. 4 Ballet (RAD Grade 4)
Monday     4:45 PM - 5:30 PM
11-12 years     More Info
Co. 2 Ballet (RAD Inter Foundation) Monday
Monday     6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
12-15 years     More Info
Co. 3 Contemporary
Monday     6:00 PM - 6:45 PM
12-14 years     More Info
Co. 3 Ballet (RAD Grade 5) & Pre-Pointe Monday
Monday     8:30 PM - 9:45 PM
12-14 years     More Info
Co. 3 Jazz Tech
Monday     5:15 PM - 6:00 PM
12-14 years     More Info
Co. 1 Jazz
Monday     8:30 PM - 9:15 PM
13+ years     More Info
Co. 1 Ballet (RAD Advanced Foundation) Monday
Monday     7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
15+ years     More Info
Co. PT3 Acro
Tuesday     5:30 PM - 6:15 PM
6-8 years     More Info
Co. PT3 Hip Hop
Tuesday     4:45 PM - 5:30 PM
6-8 years     More Info
Co. PT3 Tap
Tuesday     6:15 PM - 7:00 PM
6-8 years     More Info
Co. PT2 Jazz
Tuesday     6:15 PM - 7:00 PM
9-11 years     More Info
Co. PT2 Tap
Tuesday     7:45 PM - 8:30 PM
9-11 years     More Info
PT2 Stretch/Ballet Fundamentals
Tuesday     7:00 PM - 7:45 PM
9-11 years     More Info
Co. PT1 Acro
Tuesday     7:45 PM - 8:30 PM
12+ years     More Info
Co. PT1 Tap
Tuesday     8:30 PM - 9:15 PM
12+ years     More Info
PT1 Stretch/Ballet Fundamentals
Tuesday     7:00 PM - 7:45 PM
12+     More Info
Introduction To Dance - Parent & Tot (Tuesday)
Tuesday     5:00 PM - 5:30 PM
18 months -3 years     More Info
Co. 5 Lyrical
Wednesday     4:45 PM - 5:30 PM
5-8 years     More Info
Co. 5 Tap
Wednesday     5:45 PM - 6:30 PM
5-8 years     More Info
Co. 5 Acro Tech
Wednesday     6:30 PM - 7:15 PM
6-8 years     More Info
Co. 4 Ballet (RAD Grade 4) Wednesday
Wednesday     5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
7-9 years     More Info
Co. 4 Contemporary
Wednesday     7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
10-11 years     More Info
Co. 4 Tap
Wednesday     6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
10-11 years     More Info
Co. 2 Ballet (RAD Inter Foundation) Wednesday
Wednesday     8:30 PM - 9:30 PM
12-15 years     More Info
Co. 2 Ballet Pointe
Wednesday     9:30 PM - 10:00 PM
12-15 years     More Info
Co. 3 Ballet (RAD Grade 5) Wednesday
Wednesday     7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
12-14 years     More Info
Co. 3 Tap
Wednesday     8:30 PM - 9:30 PM
12-14 years     More Info
Co. 1/2 Tap
Wednesday     7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
13 + years     More Info
Co. 1 Ballet (RAD Advanced Foundation) Wednesday
Wednesday     6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
15+ years     More Info
Co. 1 Conditioning
Wednesday     5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
15+ years     More Info
Co. 1 Jazz Tech
Wednesday     8:30 PM - 9:15 PM
15+ years     More Info
Co. PT3 Jazz
Thursday     5:30 PM - 6:15 PM
6-8 years     More Info
Co. PT3 Stretch/Ballet Fundamentals
Thursday     4:45 PM - 5:30 PM
7-9 years     More Info
Co. PT2 Acro
Thursday     7:00 PM - 7:45 PM
9-11 years     More Info
Co. PT2 Hip Hop
Thursday     5:30 PM - 6:15 PM
9-11 years     More Info
PT2 Contemporary
Thursday     6:15 PM - 7:00 PM
9-11 years     More Info
Co. PT 1 Contemporary
Thursday     7:45 PM - 8:30 PM
12+ years     More Info
Co. PT1 Hip Hop
Thursday     7:00 PM - 7:45 PM
12+ years     More Info
Co. PT1 Jazz
Thursday     8:30 PM - 9:15 PM
12+ years     More Info
Co. 5 Conditioning
Friday     5:30 PM - 6:15 PM
6-8 years     More Info
Co. 5 Hip Hop
Friday     6:15 PM - 7:00 PM
6-8 years     More Info
Co. 5 Jazz Tech & Turns
Friday     4:45 PM - 5:30 PM
6-8 years     More Info
Co. 3 Acro Tech
Friday     7:15 PM - 8:15 PM
7-12 years     More Info
Co. 4 Hip Hop
Friday     7:15 PM - 8:15 PM
8-11 years     More Info
Co. 4 Jazz Tech
Friday     5:30 PM - 6:15 PM
9-11 years     More Info
Co. 3/4 Conditioning
Friday     6:15 PM - 7:15 PM
11-14 years     More Info
Co. 1/2 Acro Tech
Friday     6:15 PM - 7:15 PM
12+ years     More Info
Co. 2 Contemporary
Friday     7:15 PM - 8:15 PM
12-15 years     More Info
Co. 1, 2, 3 Hip Hop
Friday     5:15 PM - 6:15 PM
13+ years     More Info
Co. 5 Acro
Saturday     9:30 AM - 10:15 AM
5-8 years     More Info
Co. 5 Ballet Choreography
Saturday     9:00 AM - 9:30 AM
5-8 years     More Info
Co. 5/PT3 Ballet (RAD Grade 1 Saturday)
Saturday     10:15 AM - 11:15 AM
5-8 years     More Info
Co. 4 Ballet (RAD Grade 4) Saturday
Saturday     11:15 AM - 12:15 PM
6-8 years     More Info
Co. 3 Ballet (RAD Grade 5) Saturday
Saturday     12:15 PM - 1:15 PM
8-11 years     More Info
Co. 2 Ballet (RAD Inter Foundation) Saturday
Saturday     1:15 PM - 2:15 PM
10-13 years     More Info
Co. 4 Acro
Saturday     10:15 AM - 11:15 AM
10-11 years     More Info
Co. 1/2 Acro
Saturday     12:15 PM - 1:15 PM
12+ years     More Info
Co. 3 Acro
Saturday     11:15 AM - 12:15 PM
12-14 years     More Info
Co.2 Jazz Tech
Saturday     2:15 PM - 3:15 PM
12-15 years     More Info
Co. 1 Contemporary
Saturday     1:15 PM - 2:15 PM
13+ years     More Info
Co. 1 Ballet (RAD Advanced Foundation) Saturday
Saturday     2:15 PM - 3:15 PM
15+ years     More Info
Co. 1 Ballet Pointe
Saturday     3:15 PM - 3:45 PM
15+ years     More Info