Close
Actions
My Account
Online Store
Enroll In A Class
View All My Classes
View Performances
Home
Edit Account Contact Info
View Account Pictures
Edit Student Info
Add Student
Change Password
Edit Payment-Method On File
View Financial History
Log out
Search Online Store
Checkout
Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class.
If the class name is
green
, the class has availability. If the class name is
red
, the class is full.
Please select which classes you want to see and how you want them sorted.
Season:
All
2023 Fall
2024 Summer Camps
2024 Summer Classes
2024 Summer Intensives
Auditions
Workshops & Master Classes
Class Type:
All
6 & Under Dance
6 & Under Dance *
Acting *
Audition
Ballet
Ballet *
Ballet Intensive
Camp
Contemporary
Contemporary *
Hip Hop
Hip Hop *
Jazz
Jazz *
Jumps & Turns
Jumps & Turns *
Lyrical
Lyrical *
Musical Theatre
Musical Theatre *
Private Lessons
Specialty
Specialty *
Tap
Tap *
Tumbling
Tumbling *
Voice
Workshops & Master Classes
Location:
All
Studio 1
Studio 2
Studio 3
Studio 4
Studio 5
Studio 6
Studio 7
Days:
Sun
M
Tu
W
Th
F
Sat
Check All
/
Uncheck All
Time:
All
Morning (6am-noon)
Afternoon (noon-5pm)
Evening (After 5pm)
TBD
Instructor:
All
Stephanie Andrews
Sloane Beese
Janai Burns
Kelsey Cartwright
Heather Corbit
Theatre Arts Faculty
Andres Figueroa
Brittany Friske
Sarea Green
Brittney Gwartney
Erin Hofener
Guest Instructor
Maggie King-Robinson
Sara Massey Emery
Nick Millward
Sam Neas
Chris Nored
Jake Pfarr
Jana Pfarr
Jessica Williamson
Faith Wise
Availability:
All classes even if full
Just classes with availability
Dates:
After:
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Nov
Dec
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
Before:
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Nov
Dec
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
Sort By:
Class Name
Season
Day/Date
Start Time - End Time
Instructor Name
Instructor Initials
Class Type Icon
Class Type Name
Class Description
Location
Ages
Prerequisites
Session Charge
Spots Available
Number on Waitlist
Max Size
Spots Taken
X of Y Spots Taken
Class Name
Season
Day/Date
Start Time - End Time
Instructor Name
Instructor Initials
Class Type Icon
Class Type Name
Class Description
Location
Ages
Prerequisites
Session Charge
Spots Available
Number on Waitlist
Max Size
Spots Taken
X of Y Spots Taken
Class Name
Season
Day/Date
Start Time - End Time
Instructor Name
Instructor Initials
Class Type Icon
Class Type Name
Class Description
Location
Ages
Prerequisites
Session Charge
Spots Available
Number on Waitlist
Max Size
Spots Taken
X of Y Spots Taken
Apply Filters
Reset Filters
Baby Ballet Ages 2 & 3 (Monday)
Monday 10:00 AM - 10:45 AM 2023 Fall
Faith Wise 2 yrs-3
More Info
Tumble Tots Ages 2 & 3 (Monday)
Monday 10:45 AM - 11:30 AM 2023 Fall
Faith Wise 2 yrs-3
More Info
Acting Ages 13 & up
Monday 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM 2024 Summer Classes
Maggie King-Robinson 13-18
More Info
Int./Adv. Jazz Ages 9-12
Monday 3:45 PM - 4:45 PM 2024 Summer Classes
Jana Pfarr 9-12
More Info
Tumbling Ages 4-6 (Monday)
Monday 3:45 PM - 4:30 PM 2024 Summer Classes
Jessica Williamson 4-6
More Info
Acting Ages 8-12
Monday 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM 2024 Summer Classes
Maggie King-Robinson 8-12
More Info
Ballet 5 (Monday) ***
Monday 4:00 PM - 5:30 PM 2023 Fall
Andres Figueroa 12-18
More Info
Progressing Ballet Technique Ages 13 & Up
Monday 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM 2024 Summer Classes
Andres Figueroa 13-18
More Info
Hip Hop Ages 10-12
Monday 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM 2023 Fall
Chris Nored 10-12
More Info
Int./Adv. Jazz Ages 9-12
Monday 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM 2023 Fall
Janai Burns 9-12
More Info
Intermediate Musical Theatre Ages 8-11 *
Monday 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM 2023 Fall
Heather Corbit 8-11
More Info
Mini Movers Ages 3 & 4 (Monday)
Monday 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM 2024 Summer Classes
Brittany Friske 3-4
More Info
Shining Stars Ages 4- 6 (Monday)
Monday 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM 2023 Fall
Sara Massey Emery 4-6
More Info
Shining Stars Ages 4-6 (Monday)
Monday 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM 2024 Summer Classes
Sara Massey Emery 4-6
More Info
Lyrical Ages 6-10
Monday 4:45 PM - 5:30 PM 2024 Summer Classes
Jana Pfarr 6-10
More Info
Tumble Tots Ages 2 & 3
Monday 4:45 PM - 5:30 PM 2024 Summer Classes
Jessica Williamson 2 yrs-3
More Info
Ballet 4 & 5 (Monday) ***
Monday 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM 2024 Summer Classes
Andres Figueroa 9.5-18
More Info
Ballet 1
Monday 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM 2024 Summer Classes
Sara Massey Emery 6-10
More Info
Ballet 1 (Monday)
Monday 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM 2023 Fall
Sara Massey Emery 6-10
More Info
Ballet 2 (Monday) ***
Monday 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM 2023 Fall
Andres Figueroa 7-12
More Info
Broadway Dance Ages 12 & up
Monday 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM 2024 Summer Classes
Erin Hofener 12-18
More Info
Class Voice Ages 8-12
Monday 5:30 PM - 6:15 PM 2023 Fall
Nick Millward 8-12
More Info
Contemporary / Improv. Ages 8-12
Monday 5:30 PM - 6:15 PM 2023 Fall
Jana Pfarr 8-12
More Info
Hip Hop Ages 13 & Up
Monday 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM 2023 Fall
Chris Nored 13-18
More Info
Hip Hop Ages 5-7
Monday 5:30 PM - 6:15 PM 2024 Summer Classes
Brittany Friske 5-7
More Info
Lyrical Ages 10-12
Monday 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM 2024 Summer Classes
Jana Pfarr 10-12
More Info
Musical Theatre Ages 2-4
Monday 5:30 PM - 6:15 PM 2024 Summer Classes
Theatre Arts Faculty 2 yrs-4
More Info
Musical Theatre Ages 4-6 (Monday)
Monday 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM 2023 Fall
Heather Corbit 4-6
More Info
Ballet 3 & 4 (Monday) ***
Monday 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM 2024 Summer Classes
Andres Figueroa 9-18
More Info
Ballet 3 & 4 (Monday) ***
Monday 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM 2023 Fall
Andres Figueroa 9-18
More Info
Beg. Jazz Ages 6-8
Monday 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM 2023 Fall
Sara Massey Emery 6-8
More Info
Beg. Tap Ages 11 & Up
Monday 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM 2023 Fall
Erin Hofener 11-18
More Info
Beginning Jazz Ages 6-10
Monday 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM 2024 Summer Classes
Sara Massey Emery 6-10
More Info
Beginning Tap Ages 12 & up
Monday 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM 2024 Summer Classes
Erin Hofener 12-18
More Info
Hip Hop Ages 8-10
Monday 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM 2023 Fall
Chris Nored 8-10
More Info
Lyrical Ages 13 & up
Monday 6:30 PM - 7:15 PM 2024 Summer Classes
Jana Pfarr 13-18
More Info
Int./Adv. Jazz Ages 13 & up
Monday 7:15 PM - 8:15 PM 2024 Summer Classes
Jana Pfarr 13-18
More Info
Adv. Contemporary & Improv. Ages 13 & Up
Monday 7:30 PM - 8:15 PM 2023 Fall
Jana Pfarr 13-18
More Info
Beg. Jazz Ages 13 & Up
Monday 7:30 PM - 8:30 PM 2023 Fall
Erin Hofener 12-18
More Info
Beginning Jazz Ages 13 & up
Monday 7:30 PM - 8:30 PM 2024 Summer Classes
Erin Hofener 12-18
More Info
Int. Jazz Ages 13 & Up
Monday 7:30 PM - 8:30 PM 2023 Fall
Kelsey Cartwright 13-18
More Info
Beginning Pointe
Monday 8:00 PM - 8:30 PM 2023 Fall
Andres Figueroa 9-16
More Info
Pre-Pointe
Monday 8:00 PM - 8:30 PM 2024 Summer Classes
Andres Figueroa 8-18
More Info
Beginner Dance Camp (7/29-8/1)
MTuWTh 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM 2024 Summer Intensives
Theatre Arts Faculty 7-12
More Info
Pre-School Dance Camp #1 (6/24-6/27)
MTuWTh 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM 2024 Summer Intensives
Jana Pfarr 3-6
More Info
Pre-School Dance Camp #2 (7/22-7/25)
MTuWTh 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM 2024 Summer Intensives
Jana Pfarr 3-6
More Info
Barbie Production Camp (6/24-6/28)
MTuWThF 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM 2024 Summer Camps
Theatre Arts Faculty 10-18
More Info
Frozen (6/17-6/21) ~ Group 1
MTuWThF 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM 2024 Summer Camps
Theatre Arts Faculty 4-5
More Info
Frozen (6/17-6/21) ~ Group 2
MTuWThF 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM 2024 Summer Camps
Theatre Arts Faculty 6-7
More Info
Frozen (6/17-6/21) ~ Group 3
MTuWThF 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM 2024 Summer Camps
Theatre Arts Faculty 8-14
More Info
Hamilton Production Camp (7/15-7/19)
MTuWThF 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM 2024 Summer Camps
Theatre Arts Faculty 10-18
More Info
Mean Girls Production Camp (6/3-6/7)
MTuWThF 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM 2024 Summer Camps
Theatre Arts Faculty 10-18
More Info
Moana (7/22-7/26) ~ Group 1
MTuWThF 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM 2024 Summer Camps
Theatre Arts Faculty 4-5
More Info
Moana (7/22-7/26) ~ Group 2
MTuWThF 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM 2024 Summer Camps
Theatre Arts Faculty 6-7
More Info
Moana (7/22-7/26) ~ Group 3
MTuWThF 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM 2024 Summer Camps
Theatre Arts Faculty 8-14
More Info
Six Production Camp (7/8-7/12)
MTuWThF 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM 2024 Summer Camps
Theatre Arts Faculty 10-18
More Info
Tangled (7/8-7/12) ~ Group 1
MTuWThF 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM 2024 Summer Camps
Theatre Arts Faculty 4-5
More Info
Tangled (7/8-7/12) ~ Group 2
MTuWThF 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM 2024 Summer Camps
Theatre Arts Faculty 6-7
More Info
Tangled (7/8-7/12) ~ Group 3
MTuWThF 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM 2024 Summer Camps
Theatre Arts Faculty 8-14
More Info
Taylor Swift (6/10-6/14) - Group 1
MTuWThF 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM 2024 Summer Camps
Theatre Arts Faculty 4-5
More Info
Taylor Swift (6/10-6/14) - Group 2
MTuWThF 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM 2024 Summer Camps
Theatre Arts Faculty 6-7
More Info
Taylor Swift (6/10-6/14) - Group 3
MTuWThF 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM 2024 Summer Camps
Theatre Arts Faculty 8-9
More Info
Taylor Swift (6/10-6/14) - Group 4
MTuWThF 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM 2024 Summer Camps
Theatre Arts Faculty 10-14
More Info
Taylor Swift (7/15-7/19) - Group 1
MTuWThF 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM 2024 Summer Camps
Theatre Arts Faculty 4-5
More Info
Taylor Swift (7/15-7/19) - Group 2
MTuWThF 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM 2024 Summer Camps
Theatre Arts Faculty 6
More Info
Taylor Swift (7/15-7/19) - Group 3
MTuWThF 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM 2024 Summer Camps
Theatre Arts Faculty 7-9
More Info
Taylor Swift (7/15-7/19) - Group 4
MTuWThF 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM 2024 Summer Camps
Theatre Arts Faculty 10-14
More Info
Taylor Swift Production Camp (6/17-6/21)
MTuWThF 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM 2024 Summer Camps
Theatre Arts Faculty 10-18
More Info
Taylor Swift Production Camp (7/22-7/26)
MTuWThF 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM 2024 Summer Camps
Theatre Arts Faculty 10-18
More Info
Trolls Band Together (6/3-6/7) ~ Group 1
MTuWThF 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM 2024 Summer Camps
Theatre Arts Faculty 4-5
More Info
Trolls Band Together (6/3-6/7) ~ Group 2
MTuWThF 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM 2024 Summer Camps
Theatre Arts Faculty 6-7
More Info
Trolls Band Together (6/3-6/7) ~ Group 3
MTuWThF 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM 2024 Summer Camps
Theatre Arts Faculty 8-14
More Info
Trolls Band Together (7/29-8/2) ~ Group 1
MTuWThF 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM 2024 Summer Camps
Theatre Arts Faculty 4-5
More Info
Trolls Band Together (7/29-8/2) ~ Group 2
MTuWThF 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM 2024 Summer Camps
Theatre Arts Faculty 6-7
More Info
Trolls Band Together (7/29-8/2) ~ Group 3
MTuWThF 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM 2024 Summer Camps
Theatre Arts Faculty 8-14
More Info
Wicked Production Camp (7/29-8/2)
MTuWThF 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM 2024 Summer Camps
Theatre Arts Faculty 10-18
More Info
Wish (6/24-6/28) ~ Group 1
MTuWThF 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM 2024 Summer Camps
Theatre Arts Faculty 4-5
More Info
Wish (6/24-6/28) ~ Group 2
MTuWThF 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM 2024 Summer Camps
Theatre Arts Faculty 6-7
More Info
Wish (6/24-6/28) ~ Group 3
MTuWThF 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM 2024 Summer Camps
Theatre Arts Faculty 8-14
More Info
Wonka Production Camp (6/10-6/14)
MTuWThF 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM 2024 Summer Camps
Theatre Arts Faculty 10-18
More Info
Advanced Ballet Intensive Ages 12+ (6/10-6/14)
MTuWThF 10:00 AM - 1:00 PM 2024 Summer Intensives
Andres Figueroa 12+
More Info
Intermediate Ballet Intensive Ages 8-12 (6/3-6/7)
MTuWThF 10:00 AM - 1:00 PM 2024 Summer Intensives
Andres Figueroa 8-12
More Info
Baby Ballet Ages 2 & 3 (Tuesday 9:15am)
Tuesday 9:15 AM - 10:00 AM 2024 Summer Classes
Faith Wise 2 yrs-3
More Info
Ballet 4 & 5 (Tuesday) ***
Tuesday 3:00 PM - 4:30 PM 2024 Summer Classes
Andres Figueroa 9.5-18
More Info
Intermediate Tap Ages 8-12
Tuesday 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM 2024 Summer Classes
Jake Pfarr 8-12
More Info
Tumble Tots Ages 2 & 3 (Tuesday)
Tuesday 3:45 PM - 4:30 PM 2023 Fall
Sarea Green 2 yrs-3
More Info
Progressing Ballet Technique Ages 13 & up
Tuesday 4:00 PM - 4:45 PM 2023 Fall
Andres Figueroa 13-18
More Info
Jumps & Turns 2
Tuesday 4:15 PM - 5:15 PM 2023 Fall
Janai Burns 8-18
More Info
Advanced Jumps & Turns
Tuesday 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM 2024 Summer Classes
Janai Burns 11-18
More Info
Baby Ballet Ages 2 & 3 (Tuesday)
Tuesday 4:30 PM - 5:15 PM 2023 Fall
Sara Massey Emery 2 yrs-3
More Info
Ballet 3 & 4 (Tuesday) ***
Tuesday 4:30 PM - 6:00 PM 2024 Summer Classes
Andres Figueroa 9-18
More Info
Beg/Int. Tap Ages 6-10
Tuesday 4:30 PM - 5:15 PM 2023 Fall
Jake Pfarr 6-10
More Info
Musical Theatre Ages 4-6
Tuesday 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM 2024 Summer Classes
Sloane Beese 4-6
More Info
Tumbling Ages 4-6 (Tuesday 4:30)
Tuesday 4:30 PM - 5:15 PM 2023 Fall
Sarea Green 4-6
More Info
Baby Ballet Ages 2 & 3 (Tuesday 4:45pm)
Tuesday 4:45 PM - 5:30 PM 2024 Summer Classes
Brittany Friske 2 yrs-3
More Info
Ballet 5 (Tuesday) ***
Tuesday 4:45 PM - 6:15 PM 2023 Fall
Andres Figueroa 12-18
More Info
Beg./Int. Tap Ages 6-10
Tuesday 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM 2024 Summer Classes
Jake Pfarr 6-10
More Info
Adv. Musical Theatre Ages 10-12 *
Tuesday 5:15 PM - 6:15 PM 2023 Fall
Jake Pfarr 10-12
More Info
Hip Hop Ages 5-7
Tuesday 5:15 PM - 6:00 PM 2023 Fall
Brittany Friske 5-7
More Info
Jumps & Turns 1
Tuesday 5:15 PM - 6:15 PM 2023 Fall
Janai Burns 7-18
More Info
More Classes
Copyright © 2024 The Studio Director - All Rights Reserved
The Studio Director End User Terms of Service