Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class. Hover your mouse over a class to see more details about the class. Click on the tabs at the top of the calendar to view different class calendars (if any). If the class name is green, the class has availability. If the class name is red, the class is full.
Or, click here for help finding the perfect class.

2019-2020 Season

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
8:00 - 9:00 Academy Acro ages 7+7-18MC4:30 - 5:30Academy Acro ages 7+7-18MC5:30 - 6:30 Junior Company Jazz10-12KL6:00 - 6:45 Petite Company Ballet 7-9RM
5:30 - 6:00Anywhere The Wind Blows9-12MC8:00 - 9:00Academy Teen & Senior Hip Hop12-18MJ6:30 - 7:30 Petite Company Jazz7-9KL5:00 - 6:30Junior Pre-Pro Ballet10-12NA
4:15 - 4:45Ballroom Blitz9-12RM6:00 - 6:45Academy Teen Ballet12-18MJ8:00 - 9:00 Teen Company Jazz12-18KL5:45 - 6:30Mini 1 Acro ages 5 & 65-6MC
6:00 - 7:00Junior Academy Ballet10-12JB7:30 - 8:00Academy Teen Contemporary12-18MJ5:00 - 5:30Acapella12-18HC5:30 - 6:00Petite 1 Tap7-9DB
8:00 - 9:00Junior Academy Hip Hop10-12RB6:45 - 7:30Academy Teen Jazz12-18MJ7:30 - 8:00Company Ballroom Group Piece 12-18MS6:00 - 6:45Petite Academy Ballet7-9DB
7:00 - 8:00Junior Academy Jazz10-12JB5:30 - 6:00Academy Teen Tap12-18MJ5:00 - 5:30Friday Night Party9-12MC6:45 - 7:30Petite Academy Jazz7-9DB
5:30 - 6:00Junior Academy Lyrical10-12JB7:30 - 9:00Company Add - On Acro 5-18MC6:30 - 7:30Junior Ballroom Technique10-12MS7:30 - 8:00Petite Company Hip-Hop "Playground"7-10RM
4:30 - 5:00Junior Academy Tap10-12JB4:30 - 5:00Company Tap Technique12-18HC8:00 - 9:00Junior Company Ballet10-12MC6:45 - 7:30Petite Company Jazz7-9RM
6:00 - 7:00Junior Company 1 Ballet10-12MC7:30 - 8:00Company Teen Contemporary12-18BB5:00 - 5:30Mini 2 Acro age 44RM7:30 - 8:00Petite Hip-Hop 7-9DB
7:00 - 8:00Junior Company 1 Jazz10-12RM8:00 - 8:30Company Teen Hip Hop Technique12-18RM4:30 - 5:00Mini 2 Creative Movement age 44RM5:00 - 5:30Petite Lyrical7-9MC
7:00 - 8:00Junior Company 3 Ballet10-12MC5:30 - 6:00Mini 1 Acro age 33RM6:00 - 6:30Mini 3 Ballet (Age 5)5RM8:00 - 9:00Pointe13-18MC
6:00 - 7:00Junior Company 3 Jazz10-12RM5:00 - 5:30Mini 1 Creative Movement age 33RM7:00 - 7:30Mini 3 Hip-Hop (Age 5)5RM6:30 - 7:30Pre-Pointe10-12MC
5:00 - 5:30Junior Company Contemporary10-12RM5:00 - 6:00Musical Theatre 11+11-18JM6:30 - 7:00Mini 3 Jazz (Age 5)5RM6:30 - 8:00Teen Pre-Pro Ballet13-18NA
8:00 - 8:30Junior Company Hip Hop10-12RM7:00 - 8:00Musical Theatre 8-108-10JM5:30 - 6:00Mini 3 Tap (Age 5)5RM5:30 - 6:00Tutti Frutti7-10RM
5:30 - 6:00Lil' Movers 2 yrs-2.5 yrsDB6:00 - 7:00Musical Theatre ages 5-75-7JM4:30 - 5:30Petite Ballroom Technique7-9MS
5:00 - 5:30Lovely9-12MC7:30 - 8:00Next Generation12-18RM5:30 - 6:30Petite Company Ballet7-9MC
6:30 - 7:00Mini 4 Ballet age 66DB5:00 - 5:30Senior Musical Theatre Dance12-18HC5:30 - 6:30Teen Ballroom Technique12-18MS
7:30 - 8:00Mini 4 Hip Hop age 66DB6:30 - 7:30Teen Company 1 Ballet12-18MC6:30 - 7:30Teen Company Ballet12-18MC
7:00 - 7:30Mini 4 Jazz age 66DB5:30 - 6:30Teen Company 1 Jazz12-18BB
6:00 - 6:30Mini 4 Tap age 66DB5:30 - 6:30Teen Company 2 Ballet12-18MC
5:30 - 6:00Oh Yeah9-12RM6:30 - 7:30Teen Company 2 Jazz12-18BB
8:30 - 9:00Old Skool9-12RM8:30 - 9:00The Purge12-18RM

SaturdaySunday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
1:30 - 2:00All Or Nothing12-18RM9:00 - 9:15Company Roster 2019-20205-18RM
2:30 - 3:00Anchor12-18MC10:30 - 10:45NUVO5-18RM
2:30 - 3:00Birdkeeper12-18RM9:00 - 11:00Robinson Mall Performance12-18RM
1:00 - 1:30Boy Oh Boy12-18RM10:00 - 10:15UDMA Event5-18RM
9:00 - 10:00Company 1 Acro5-18MC
10:00 - 11:00Company 2 Acro7-18MC
9:00 - 10:00Company 3 Acro7-18RM
1:00 - 1:30Higher Ground7-9MC
9:30 - 10:00Holiday6-9DB
10:00 - 10:30Lil' Movers (Saturday)2 yrs-2.5 yrsDB
8:30 - 9:00Lil' Woodpeckers3-6RM
12:00 - 12:30Mortal Kombat12-18RM
1:30 - 2:00Rainbow7-9MC
11:00 - 12:00Reflections7-18RM
2:00 - 2:30Seasons12-18MC
3:00 - 3:30St James Ballroom9-12RM
2:00 - 2:30Swarm9-18RM
10:00 - 11:00Synergy Elite12-18RM
12:30 - 1:00Tom's Diner12-18RM
12:30 - 1:00We Got The Beat9-12MC