Welcome                  Login
     
Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class. Hover your mouse over a class to see more details about the class. Click on the tabs at the top of the calendar to view different class calendars (if any). If the class name is green, the class has availability. If the class name is red, the class is full.
Or, click here for help finding the perfect class.

2014-2015 SeasonSUMMER 2015 CAMPSSUMMER CLASSES 2015
MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
3:30 - 4:30Ballet/Tap (ages 5-6)*5-6SWG3:30 - 4:15Pre-Ballet 2 Tues*3-4EJ3:15 - 4:15Ballet/Tap 1* (ages 4-5)4-5SWG3:45 - 4:30Pre-Ballet 2 Thurs*3-4WD10:00 - 10:45Pre-Ballet 1 Fri AM*3-4LH
3:30 - 4:30Jazz 1*7-9VM4:00 - 5:00Ballet/Jazz Tues*5-6WD3:45 - 4:45Ballet 1 Wed*7-9WD4:00 - 5:00Ballet/Tap 1 Thurs*5-6JS3:45 - 4:30Pre-Ballet 2 Fri PM*3-4WD
3:30 - 4:15Pre-Ballet 1 Mon*3-4WD4:00 - 5:00Tap 1*7-9KG4:00 - 5:00Ballet/Tap 2 Wed*5-6CR4:00 - 5:00Hip Hop 1*7-10KH4:00 - 5:00Intro to Hip Hop*5-6CM
4:15 - 5:00Pre-Ballet 2 Mon*3-4WD4:15 - 5:00Pre-Ballet 1 Tues*3-4EJ4:15 - 5:15Ballet 2 A*9-14SWG4:30 - 7:00Junior Company Thurs9-12WD4:15 - 5:00Pre-Ballet 1 Fri PM*3-4CR
4:30 - 6:00Ballet 4 A9-13DSS5:00 - 6:00Ballet 1 Tues*7-9EJ4:45 - 6:00Ballet 4 B Wed*9-13DSS5:00 - 6:00Contemporary 1*7-9JS4:30 - 6:30Recreational Company8-12WD
4:30 - 5:30Ballet I Mon*7-9SWG5:00 - 6:00Ballet/Tap 1 Tues*5-6KG5:15 - 6:15Jazz 2*8-12JA5:00 - 6:00Hip Hop 4*11-18KH5:00 - 6:00Hip Hop 1 Fri*7-9CM
5:00 - 6:00Ballet/Tap 2 Mon*5-6CR5:00 - 6:00Contemporary 4 Tues*10-14WD5:15 - 6:30Petite Company Wed5-8WD6:00 - 7:00Hip Hop 2*8-11KH5:00 - 6:30Musical Theater*7-12MPS
5:30 - 7:00Petite Company Mon5-8KC6:00 - 7:00Ballet 2 B Tues*8-14EJ6:00 - 7:15Ballet 5 Wed*13-18DSS6:00 - 7:00Jazz 2 Thurs*8-12JS6:00 - 7:00Ballet/Jazz Fri*4.5-6CM
6:00 - 7:00Jazz 3*9-14JS6:00 - 7:30Ballet 5 Tues13+WD6:30 - 7:30Contemporary 2*8-11KH6:00 - 9:00Sr. Company11-18WD6:30 - 7:30Jazz 1 Fri*7-9LH
6:00 - 9:00Sr. Company Mon12-18WD6:00 - 7:00Tap 3*11-14KG6:30 - 7:30Jazz 4*10-15JA7:00 - 8:00Ballet 3*9-14JS6:30 - 8:00Junior Company Fri9-12WD
7:00 - 8:00Contemporary 3 Mon*10-13JS7:00 - 8:00Tap 2*8-12KG7:15 - 7:45Pointe 2*12-18DSS7:00 - 8:00Hip Hop 3*10-15KH
7:00 - 8:00Leaps and Turns10+VM7:15 - 8:30Ballet 4 B*10-18EJ7:30 - 8:30Boys' Hip Hop*6-12JA8:00 - 9:00Aerial Silks9+JS
8:00 - 9:00Drill Team Prep*12+VM7:45 - 9:15Contemporary 5*13-18WD7:30 - 8:30Hip Hop 2 Wed*8-11KH
8:00 - 9:00Teen Contemporary*11+JS8:00 - 9:00Teen/Adult Tap17+KG8:00 - 9:30Jazz 5*13-18DSS
8:30 - 9:30Adult Jazz & Hip Hop17+KH

SaturdaySunday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
9:00 - 9:45Baby Ballet2 yrs-3LH4:00 - 5:30Hip Hop Team9-18KH
9:00 - 9:45Pre-Ballet 1 Sat*3-4CM
9:15 - 10:00Baby Ballet 9:152 yrs-3VM
9:45 - 10:30Mommy and Me Sat12 mo-2 yrsCM
9:45 - 10:30Pre-Ballet 2 Sat*3-4LH
10:15 - 11:15Tumbling (ages 3-5)3-5.5MH
10:30 - 11:30Ballet/Tap 1 Sat*5-6CM
10:30 - 11:30Ballet/Tap 2 Sat*5-6LH
11:30 - 12:30Adult Ballet17+CM
11:30 - 12:15Pre-Ballet 1 Sat.*2.5 yrs-4LH
12:00 - 1:00Ballet/Tap 1 Sat.*5-6CR