Close
Actions
My Account
Online Store
Register for a Class
Request A Trial/Drop-in Class
Request A Makeup Class
View All My Classes
View Costumes/Measurements
Home
Edit Account Contact Info
View Account Pictures
Edit Student Info
Add Student
Change Password
Edit Payment-Method On File
View Financial History
Log out
Search Online Store
Checkout
Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class.
If the class name is
green
, the class has availability. If the class name is
red
, the class is full.
Please select which classes you want to see and how you want them sorted.
Season:
All
2024 Birthday Parties
2024 Term 2 Aerial -Flyers Silks & Lyra
2024 Term 2 Cleveland
2024 Term 2 Extension Program
2024 Term 2 Music
2024 Term 2 Underwood
Instructor:
All
To Be Advised
Danielle Dahl
Bodelle Davidson
Debbie-Lyn Davidson
Jason Fuchs
Katherine Jarowicki
Ella Nagle
Ellie Norton
Grace Petersen
Lenore Robbins
Kelsey Williams
Days:
Sun
M
Tu
W
Th
F
Sat
Check All
/
Uncheck All
Sort By:
Class Name
Season
Day/Date
Start Time - End Time
Instructor Name
Instructor Initials
Class Type Icon
Class Type Name
Class Description
Location
Ages
Prerequisites
Session Charge
Spots Available
Number on Waitlist
Max Size
Spots Taken
X of Y Spots Taken
Class Name
Season
Day/Date
Start Time - End Time
Instructor Name
Instructor Initials
Class Type Icon
Class Type Name
Class Description
Location
Ages
Prerequisites
Session Charge
Spots Available
Number on Waitlist
Max Size
Spots Taken
X of Y Spots Taken
Class Name
Season
Day/Date
Start Time - End Time
Instructor Name
Instructor Initials
Class Type Icon
Class Type Name
Class Description
Location
Ages
Prerequisites
Session Charge
Spots Available
Number on Waitlist
Max Size
Spots Taken
X of Y Spots Taken
Apply Filters
Reset Filters
Private Singing/Piano Lesson 0 CL
4-18
Monday 3:30 PM - 4:00 PM 2024 Term 2 Music
Grace Petersen $395.00
Twinkle Stars Ballet Monday
3-4.5
Monday 3:30 PM - 4:00 PM 2024 Term 2 Cleveland
Bodelle Davidson $175.00
Ballet Bronze Medal & Bronze Star Monday
6-7
Monday 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM 2024 Term 2 Underwood
Ella Nagle $195.00
Jumpstart Combo Jazz/Tap Monday
4-6
Monday 4:00 PM - 4:45 PM 2024 Term 2 Cleveland
Bodelle Davidson $195.00
Junior Hip Hop
4-7
Monday 4:00 PM - 4:45 PM 2024 Term 2 Cleveland
Katherine Jarowicki $195.00
Musical Theatre
7-18
Monday 4:00 PM - 4:45 PM 2024 Term 2 Music
Grace Petersen $195.00
Ballet Silver Medal/Silver Star Monday
9-11
Monday 4:15 PM - 5:15 PM 2024 Term 2 Underwood
Danielle Dahl $225.00
Intermediate Hip Hop
8-10
Monday 4:45 PM - 5:30 PM 2024 Term 2 Cleveland
Katherine Jarowicki $195.00
Test 1/ Test 2 Ballet Monday
4-7
Monday 4:45 PM - 5:30 PM 2024 Term 2 Cleveland
Bodelle Davidson $195.00
Jazz Test 3/Bronze Medal Monday
8-10
Monday 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM 2024 Term 2 Underwood
Ella Nagle $195.00
Private Singing/Piano Lesson 1 CL
4-18
Monday 5:00 PM - 5:30 PM 2024 Term 2 Music
Grace Petersen $395.00
Progressing Ballet Technique
7-17
Monday 5:15 PM - 6:00 PM 2024 Term 2 Underwood
Danielle Dahl $195.00
Hip Hop 10&U/12&U Performing Team
8-12
Monday 5:30 PM - 6:00 PM 2024 Term 2 Cleveland
Katherine Jarowicki $170.00
Private Singing/Piano Lesson 3 CL
4-18
Monday 5:30 PM - 6:00 PM 2024 Term 2 Music
Grace Petersen $395.00
Private singing, Piano or Guitar lesson
6-18
Monday 6:00 PM - 6:30 PM 2024 Term 2 Music
Grace Petersen $395.00
Ballet Gold Medal Monday
11-14
Monday 6:00 PM - 6:45 PM 2024 Term 2 Underwood
Danielle Dahl $195.00
Jazz Bronze Star & Silver Medal Monday
9-11
Monday 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM 2024 Term 2 Underwood
Ella Nagle $195.00
Pre-Senior Hip Hop
10-12
Monday 6:00 PM - 6:45 PM 2024 Term 2 Cleveland
Katherine Jarowicki $195.00
Silver Medal Ballet Monday
8-10
Monday 6:00 PM - 6:45 PM 2024 Term 2 Cleveland
Bodelle Davidson $195.00
ATOD Intermediate Ballet
11-14
Monday 6:45 PM - 7:30 PM 2024 Term 2 Underwood
Danielle Dahl $195.00
Bronze Star Jazz
9-11
Monday 6:45 PM - 7:30 PM 2024 Term 2 Cleveland
Bodelle Davidson $195.00
Hip Hop 15&U/Opens Performing Team
13-18
Monday 6:45 PM - 7:15 PM 2024 Term 2 Cleveland
Katherine Jarowicki $170.00
Private singing Lesson 4
4-18
Monday 6:45 PM - 7:15 PM 2024 Term 2 Music
Grace Petersen $395.00
Silver Star Jazz
8-12
Monday 7:00 PM - 7:45 PM 2024 Term 2 Underwood
Ella Nagle $195.00
Private Singing, guitar or Piano Lesson Monday
6-18
Monday 7:15 PM - 7:45 PM 2024 Term 2 Music
Grace Petersen $395.00
Senior Hip Hop
13-18
Monday 7:15 PM - 8:00 PM 2024 Term 2 Cleveland
Katherine Jarowicki $195.00
Private singing, guitar or Piano lesson 6
6-18
Monday 7:45 PM - 8:15 PM 2024 Term 2 Music
Grace Petersen $395.00
Mummy & Me/ Twinkle Stars Ballet Tuesday
2 yrs-5
Tuesday 3:30 PM - 4:00 PM 2024 Term 2 Cleveland
Kelsey Williams $175.00
Bronze Medal Ballet Tuesday
7-8
Tuesday 4:00 PM - 4:45 PM 2024 Term 2 Cleveland
Kelsey Williams $195.00
Junior Progressive Ballet Techniques
8-11
Tuesday 4:00 PM - 4:45 PM 2024 Term 2 Cleveland
Danielle Dahl $195.00
Performing Team - 6 & under
5-7
Tuesday 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM 2024 Term 2 Underwood
Ella Nagle $225.00
Performing Team - 8/10 & under
7-10
Tuesday 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM 2024 Term 2 Underwood
Katherine Jarowicki $225.00
Silver Medal Jazz
9-11
Tuesday 4:00 PM - 4:45 PM 2024 Term 2 Cleveland
Bodelle Davidson $195.00
Intermediate Progressive Ballet Techniques
10-17
Tuesday 4:45 PM - 5:30 PM 2024 Term 2 Cleveland
Danielle Dahl $195.00
Senior Progressive Ballet Techniques
10-17
Tuesday 4:45 PM - 5:30 PM 2024 Term 2 Cleveland
Danielle Dahl $195.00
Test 3 Jazz
7-8
Tuesday 4:45 PM - 5:30 PM 2024 Term 2 Cleveland
Kelsey Williams $195.00
Level 1 Underwood - Extension Program
5-11
Tuesday 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM 2024 Term 2 Extension Program
Ella Nagle $225.00
Performing Team - 12/15 & under
11-16
Tuesday 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM 2024 Term 2 Underwood
Katherine Jarowicki $225.00
Bronze Star Ballet Tuesday
8-9
Tuesday 5:30 PM - 6:15 PM 2024 Term 2 Cleveland
Kelsey Williams $195.00
Gold Medal Ballet Tuesday
10-12
Tuesday 5:30 PM - 6:15 PM 2024 Term 2 Cleveland
Lenore Robbins $195.00
Silver Medal Ballet Tuesday
8-10
Tuesday 5:30 PM - 6:15 PM 2024 Term 2 Cleveland
Bodelle Davidson $195.00
Silver Star Ballet Tuesday
9-11
Tuesday 5:30 PM - 6:15 PM 2024 Term 2 Cleveland
Danielle Dahl $195.00
Performing Team - Opens
13-18
Tuesday 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM 2024 Term 2 Underwood
Ella Nagle $225.00
ATOD Elementary Ballet
13-17
Tuesday 6:15 PM - 7:45 PM 2024 Term 2 Cleveland
Danielle Dahl $225.00
Bronze Medal Jazz
8-9
Tuesday 6:15 PM - 7:00 PM 2024 Term 2 Cleveland
Kelsey Williams $195.00
Gold Star Ballet Tuesday
12-16
Tuesday 6:15 PM - 7:00 PM 2024 Term 2 Cleveland
Lenore Robbins $195.00
Silver Star Jazz
10-12
Tuesday 6:15 PM - 7:00 PM 2024 Term 2 Cleveland
Bodelle Davidson $195.00
ATOD Intermediate Ballet
13-17
Tuesday 7:00 PM - 7:45 PM 2024 Term 2 Cleveland
Lenore Robbins $195.00
Gold Medal Jazz
12-16
Tuesday 7:00 PM - 7:45 PM 2024 Term 2 Cleveland
Bodelle Davidson $195.00
Hip Hop Performing Team
6-12
Tuesday 7:00 PM - 7:30 PM 2024 Term 2 Underwood
Ella Nagle $170.00
Level 2 Underwood - Extension Program
11-18
Tuesday 7:30 PM - 8:30 PM 2024 Term 2 Extension Program
Ella Nagle $225.00
Gold Star / Elementary Jazz
13-17
Tuesday 7:45 PM - 8:30 PM 2024 Term 2 Cleveland
Bodelle Davidson $195.00
Broadway Babies Group Singing Wednesday
4-6
Wednesday 3:30 PM - 4:00 PM 2024 Term 2 Music
Grace Petersen $195.00
Twinkle Stars Ballet Wednesday
3-4.5
Wednesday 3:30 PM - 4:00 PM 2024 Term 2 Underwood
Debbie-Lyn Davidson $175.00
10 & Under Performing Team
9-11
Wednesday 3:45 PM - 5:00 PM 2024 Term 2 Cleveland
Katherine Jarowicki $280.00
6 & Under Performing Team
5-7
Wednesday 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM 2024 Term 2 Cleveland
Bodelle Davidson $225.00
Ballet Gold Medal
11-14
Wednesday 4:00 PM - 4:45 PM 2024 Term 2 Underwood
Debbie-Lyn Davidson $195.00
Junior Tap
7-9
Wednesday 4:00 PM - 4:45 PM 2024 Term 2 Underwood
Grace Petersen $195.00
Level 2 Cleveland - Extension Program Ballet & Contemporary
11-18
Wednesday 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM 2024 Term 2 Extension Program
Ella Nagle $225.00
Acro 12 & Under and Above Wednesday
11-18
Wednesday 4:15 PM - 5:00 PM 2024 Term 2 Cleveland
Jason Fuchs $195.00
Ballet Bronze Medal & Bronze Star
8-10
Wednesday 4:45 PM - 5:45 PM 2024 Term 2 Underwood
Debbie-Lyn Davidson $195.00
Intermediate Tap
9-11
Wednesday 4:45 PM - 5:30 PM 2024 Term 2 Underwood
Grace Petersen $195.00
12 & Under Performing Team
11-13
Wednesday 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM 2024 Term 2 Cleveland
Katherine Jarowicki $280.00
8 & Under Performing Team
7-9
Wednesday 5:00 PM - 6:15 PM 2024 Term 2 Cleveland
Bodelle Davidson $255.00
Opens Performing Team
13-18
Wednesday 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM 2024 Term 2 Cleveland
Ella Nagle $225.00
🌟 Soaring Stars Aerial Classes - Level 1 (Lyra and Silks) 🌟
7-10
Wednesday 5:15 PM - 6:00 PM 2024 Term 2 Aerial -Flyers Silks & Lyra
Jason Fuchs $200.00
Musical Theatre UW
6-18
Wednesday 5:45 PM - 6:30 PM 2024 Term 2 Music
Grace Petersen $195.00
Acro 6/8/10&U Wednesday
6-11
Wednesday 6:15 PM - 7:00 PM 2024 Term 2 Cleveland
Jason Fuchs $195.00
ATOD Advanced Jazz
12-18
Wednesday 6:15 PM - 7:00 PM 2024 Term 2 Cleveland
Bodelle Davidson $195.00
Ballet Silver Medal & Silver Star
9-11
Wednesday 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM 2024 Term 2 Underwood
Debbie-Lyn Davidson $195.00
15 & Under Performing Team
13-16
Wednesday 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM 2024 Term 2 Cleveland
Katherine Jarowicki $280.00
Level 1 Cleveland - Extension Program Jazz & Lyrical
7-11
Wednesday 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM 2024 Term 2 Extension Program
Ella Nagle $225.00
Senior Tap
11-18
Wednesday 6:30 PM - 7:15 PM 2024 Term 2 Underwood
Grace Petersen $195.00
ATOD Elementary/Intermediate Ballet Wednesday
11-13
Wednesday 7:30 PM - 8:30 PM 2024 Term 2 Underwood
Debbie-Lyn Davidson $195.00
Private Singing/Piano Lesson 7 CL
4-18
Thursday 3:00 PM - 3:30 PM 2024 Term 2 Music
Grace Petersen $395.00
Private Singing/Piano Lesson CL
2 yrs-17
Thursday 3:30 PM - 4:00 PM 2024 Term 2 Music
Grace Petersen $395.00
🌟 Soaring Stars Aerial Classes - Level 1 (Lyra and Silks) 🌟 Thursday
5-10
Thursday 4:00 PM - 4:45 PM 2024 Term 2 Aerial -Flyers Silks & Lyra
Jason Fuchs $200.00
Ballet Test 2- Test 3
5-8
Thursday 4:00 PM - 4:45 PM 2024 Term 2 Underwood
Debbie-Lyn Davidson $195.00
Broadway Babies Group Singing
4-7
Thursday 4:00 PM - 4:30 PM 2024 Term 2 Music
Grace Petersen $195.00
Bronze Medal Ballet Thursday
7-8
Thursday 4:00 PM - 4:45 PM 2024 Term 2 Cleveland
Danielle Dahl $195.00
Senior Tap
11-17
Thursday 4:00 PM - 4:45 PM 2024 Term 2 Cleveland
Ella Nagle $195.00
Private Singing/Piano Lesson 2 CL
4-18
Thursday 4:30 PM - 5:00 PM 2024 Term 2 Music
Grace Petersen $395.00
Combo Jazz/Tap Class
4-8
Thursday 4:45 PM - 5:30 PM 2024 Term 2 Underwood
Debbie-Lyn Davidson $195.00
Acro 6/8&U Thursday
5-9
Thursday 4:45 PM - 5:30 PM 2024 Term 2 Cleveland
Jason Fuchs $195.00
Combo Jazz Test 2/ Tap Test 1
6-8
Thursday 4:45 PM - 5:30 PM 2024 Term 2 Cleveland
Ella Nagle $195.00
Gold Medal Ballet Thursday
10-12
Thursday 4:45 PM - 5:30 PM 2024 Term 2 Cleveland
Katherine Jarowicki $195.00
Private Singing/Piano Lesson 6
6 mo-18
Thursday 5:00 PM - 5:30 PM 2024 Term 2 Music
Grace Petersen $395.00
Acro 10&U Thursday
9-11
Thursday 5:30 PM - 6:15 PM 2024 Term 2 Cleveland
Jason Fuchs $195.00
Junior Tap
6-8
Thursday 5:30 PM - 6:15 PM 2024 Term 2 Cleveland
Ella Nagle $195.00
Private Singing/Piano Lesson 23CL
4-18
Thursday 5:30 PM - 6:00 PM 2024 Term 2 Music
Grace Petersen $395.00
RAD Intermediate Ballet
13-17
Thursday 5:30 PM - 6:15 PM 2024 Term 2 Cleveland
Danielle Dahl $195.00
Test 3 Ballet Thursday
6-7
Thursday 5:30 PM - 6:15 PM 2024 Term 2 Cleveland
Bodelle Davidson $195.00
Private Singing/Piano Lesson 4 CL
4-18
Thursday 6:00 PM - 6:30 PM 2024 Term 2 Music
Grace Petersen $395.00
🌟 Aerial Explorers - Level 2 (Silks and Lyra) 🌟Thurs
10-18
Thursday 6:15 PM - 7:00 PM 2024 Term 2 Aerial -Flyers Silks & Lyra
Jason Fuchs $200.00
ATOD Gold Star Ballet
13-18
Thursday 6:15 PM - 7:00 PM 2024 Term 2 Cleveland
Danielle Dahl $195.00
Bronze Star Ballet
8-9
Thursday 6:15 PM - 7:00 PM 2024 Term 2 Cleveland
Katherine Jarowicki $195.00
Intermediate Tap
9-11
Thursday 6:15 PM - 7:00 PM 2024 Term 2 Cleveland
Ella Nagle $195.00
Acro 12&U & Above Thursday
11-18
Thursday 7:00 PM - 7:45 PM 2024 Term 2 Cleveland
Jason Fuchs $195.00
Silver Star Ballet
10-11
Thursday 7:00 PM - 7:45 PM 2024 Term 2 Cleveland
Katherine Jarowicki $195.00
Acro 6&U
4-7
Friday 4:00 PM - 4:45 PM 2024 Term 2 Underwood
Jason Fuchs $195.00
More Classes
Copyright © 2024 The Studio Director - All Rights Reserved
The Studio Director End User Terms of Service