Close
Actions
My Account
Online Store
Enroll for a class/event
View All My Classes
View Performances
View Costumes/Measurements
Home
Edit Account Contact Info
View Account Pictures
Edit Student Info
Add Student
Change Password
Edit Payment-Method On File
View Financial History
Log out
Buy Studio Merchandise
Checkout
Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class.
If the class name is
green
, the class has availability. If the class name is
red
, the class is full.
Please select which classes you want to see and how you want them sorted.
Season:
All
Fall / Spring 2023-24
Company Auditions 2024-2025!
Childrens Ballet Workshop- June 2024
Summer Camps
Summer Classes 2024
TDA Commercial Summer Intensive
BAN Summer Ballet Intensive
Class Type:
All
0 Special Guest/ Master Class
1 Academy Ballet
1 Acro
1 Adult Dance/Fitness
1 Contemporary
1 Hip Hop
1 Jazz
1 Musical Theater
1 Pointe
1 Pre-School Combo
1 Tap
1 tDA Company Class
1 Technique
1 Tutu's for Tots
1- Modern
3 Summer Camps
3 Summer Intensives
BAN Company
NADA Company
REALM Company
Location:
All
Studio 1
Studio 2
Studio 3
Studio 4
Days:
Sun
M
Tu
W
Th
F
Sat
Check All
/
Uncheck All
Time:
All
Morning (6am-noon)
Afternoon (noon-5pm)
Evening (After 5pm)
TBD
Instructor:
All
Season Allan
Angelina Barba
Kim Cabe
Orlando Canova
Shanna Fragen
Courtney Fritts
Ginger Gondron-Sanchez
Lauren Haggerty
Guest Instructor
Sydney James
Kelly Jarrell
Kori Moore
Ren Noorda
Rotating Faculty Rotating Faculty
Jun Shen
Carmen Silvero
Maria Sorensen
Natalie Steck
Megan Sutton
TBD TBD
Olivia Wilkinson
Availability:
All classes even if full
Just classes with availability
Dates:
After:
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Nov
Dec
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
Before:
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Nov
Dec
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
Sort By:
Class Name
Season
Day/Date
Start Time - End Time
Instructor Name
Instructor Initials
Class Type Icon
Class Type Name
Class Description
Location
Ages
Prerequisites
Session Charge
Spots Available
Number on Waitlist
Max Size
Spots Taken
X of Y Spots Taken
Class Name
Season
Day/Date
Start Time - End Time
Instructor Name
Instructor Initials
Class Type Icon
Class Type Name
Class Description
Location
Ages
Prerequisites
Session Charge
Spots Available
Number on Waitlist
Max Size
Spots Taken
X of Y Spots Taken
Class Name
Season
Day/Date
Start Time - End Time
Instructor Name
Instructor Initials
Class Type Icon
Class Type Name
Class Description
Location
Ages
Prerequisites
Session Charge
Spots Available
Number on Waitlist
Max Size
Spots Taken
X of Y Spots Taken
Apply Filters
Reset Filters
Pre-school Ballet and Tap -
Monday 3:15 PM - 4:15 PM Fall / Spring 2023-24
Kim Cabe 3-5 years
More Info
Intro to Ballet -
Monday 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM Fall / Spring 2023-24
Ginger Gondron-Sanchez 6-7 years
More Info
Academy Ballet 2 / 3
Monday 4:00 PM - 5:30 PM Summer Classes 2024
Lauren Haggerty 8-12 years
More Info
Beginner Acro
Monday 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM Summer Classes 2024
Megan Sutton 6-12 years
More Info
Intro to Ballet -
Monday 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM Summer Classes 2024
Olivia Wilkinson 6-7 years
More Info
Musical Theater
Monday 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM Fall / Spring 2023-24
Sydney James 9-13 years
More Info
Pre-school Ballet and Tap -
Monday 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM Summer Classes 2024
Kim Cabe 3-5 years
More Info
Academy Ballet I.
Monday 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM Fall / Spring 2023-24
Ginger Gondron-Sanchez 7-10 years
More Info
NADA Petite Co. Rehearsal.
Monday 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM Fall / Spring 2023-24
Kim Cabe 5-7 years
More Info
Intro to Acro -
Monday 4:45 PM - 5:30 PM Fall / Spring 2023-24
Megan Sutton 4-6 years
More Info
Academy Ballet I.
Monday 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM Summer Classes 2024
Olivia Wilkinson 7-10 years
More Info
Intermediate Technique
Monday 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM Fall / Spring 2023-24
Maria Sorensen 11-12 years
More Info
NADA Petite Co. Rehearsal.
Monday 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM Summer Classes 2024
Kim Cabe 5-7 years
More Info
Ballet 4 / 5
Monday 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM Fall / Spring 2023-24
Ginger Gondron-Sanchez 13+
More Info
Beginner Acro.
Monday 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM Fall / Spring 2023-24
Megan Sutton 7-12 years
More Info
NADA Mini / Junior Company Rehearsal
Monday 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM Summer Classes 2024
Rotating Faculty Rotating Faculty 8-12 years
More Info
Ballet 4/5
Monday 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM Summer Classes 2024
Lauren Haggerty 13+
More Info
Jazz I .
Monday 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM Summer Classes 2024
Kim Cabe 7-10 years
More Info
NADA Junior Company Rehearsal
Monday 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM Fall / Spring 2023-24
Maria Sorensen 11-12 years
More Info
Tutus for Tots
Monday 6:00 PM - 6:45 PM Summer Classes 2024
Olivia Wilkinson 2 -3 year olds
More Info
Beginner Contemporary
Monday 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM Fall / Spring 2023-24
Sydney James 8-10 years
More Info
Intro to Acro .
Monday 6:30 PM - 7:15 PM Fall / Spring 2023-24
Megan Sutton 4-6 years
More Info
NABT - Soloists and Principals Rehearsal
Monday 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM Fall / Spring 2023-24
Kelly Jarrell 8 to 18 years
More Info
NADA Senior Company Rehearsal
Monday 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM Fall / Spring 2023-24
Maria Sorensen 13+
More Info
Intermediate Acro
Monday 7:15 PM - 8:15 PM Fall / Spring 2023-24
Megan Sutton 8-12 years
More Info
Intermediate Acro
Monday 7:15 PM - 8:15 PM Summer Classes 2024
Megan Sutton 8-12 years
More Info
Dance Team Technique 1
Monday 7:30 PM - 8:30 PM Fall / Spring 2023-24
Sydney James 11 - 18 years
More Info
NADA Senior Company Rehearsal
Monday 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM Summer Classes 2024
Rotating Faculty Rotating Faculty 13+
More Info
Childrens Ballet Workshop- June 3- June 7, 2024
Mon, Jun 3, 2024 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM Childrens Ballet Workshop- June 2024
Lauren Haggerty 7-11
More Info
| HYPE Hip Hop Camp | June 10-14 | (Ages 5-7)
Mon, Jun 10, 2024 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM Summer Camps
Angelina Barba 5-7 years
More Info
| HYPE Hip Hop Camp | June 10-15 | (Ages 8-12)
Mon, Jun 10, 2024 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM Summer Camps
Angelina Barba 8-12
More Info
| Paw Patrol Camp | June 10-13 | (Ages 3-6)
Mon, Jun 10, 2024 9:30 AM - 12:30 PM Summer Camps
Kim Cabe 3-6
More Info
| Dance Team Camp | June 17-20 |
Mon, Jun 17, 2024 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM Summer Camps
Rotating Faculty Rotating Faculty 8-18
More Info
| Bluey Camp | June 17-20 | (Ages 3-6)
Mon, Jun 17, 2024 9:30 AM - 12:30 PM Summer Camps
Natalie Steck 3-6
More Info
| Magical Mermaids & Unicorns Camp | June 24-27 | (Ages 3-6)
Mon, Jun 24, 2024 9:30 AM - 12:30 PM Summer Camps
Kim Cabe 3-6
More Info
Swiftie Camp- July 15-18~ (Ages 3-6 and 7-10)
Mon, Jul 15, 2024 9:30 AM - 12:30 PM Summer Camps
Kim Cabe 3-10
More Info
Barbie Clubhouse Camp- July 22-25 ~ (Ages 3-6)
Mon, Jul 22, 2024 9:30 AM - 12:30 PM Summer Camps
Kim Cabe 3-6
More Info
BAN Summer Ballet Intensive- Ages 11+
Mon, Aug 5, 2024 9:00 AM - 3:00 PM BAN Summer Ballet Intensive
Guest Instructor 11+
More Info
BAN Summer Ballet Intensive- Ages 8-10 - 8/5-8/9
Mon, Aug 5, 2024 10:00 AM - 2:30 PM BAN Summer Ballet Intensive
Guest Instructor Ages 8-10
More Info
Pre-school Ballet and Tap-.
Tuesday 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM Fall / Spring 2023-24
Kim Cabe 3-4 years
More Info
Intro to Tap
Tuesday 3:15 PM - 4:00 PM Fall / Spring 2023-24
Megan Sutton 6-7 years
More Info
Pre-school Ballet and Tap .
Tuesday 3:15 PM - 4:15 PM Fall / Spring 2023-24
Kim Cabe 3-5 years
More Info
Pre-school Ballet and Tap .
Tuesday 3:20 PM - 4:20 PM Summer Classes 2024
Kim Cabe 3-5 years
More Info
Intro to Tap
Tuesday 3:45 PM - 4:30 PM Summer Classes 2024
Megan Sutton 6-7 years
More Info
Academy Ballet 2 .
Tuesday 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM Fall / Spring 2023-24
Lauren Haggerty 8-10 years
More Info
Academy Ballet 2 .
Tuesday 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM Summer Classes 2024
Olivia Wilkinson 8-10 years
More Info
Jazz I
Tuesday 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM Fall / Spring 2023-24
Kori Moore 7-10 years
More Info
Jazz I
Tuesday 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM Summer Classes 2024
Kori Moore 7-10 years
More Info
Academy Ballet I
Tuesday 4:15 PM - 5:15 PM Fall / Spring 2023-24
Ginger Gondron-Sanchez 7-10 years
More Info
Intro to Ballet
Tuesday 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM Summer Classes 2024
Lauren Haggerty 6-7 years
More Info
Intro to Jazz
Tuesday 4:30 PM - 5:15 PM Fall / Spring 2023-24
Kim Cabe 5-7 years
More Info
Intro to Jazz
Tuesday 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM Summer Classes 2024
Kim Cabe 5-7 years
More Info
Jazz 2
Tuesday 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM Summer Classes 2024
Kori Moore 9-12 years
More Info
Jazz 2
Tuesday 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM Fall / Spring 2023-24
Kori Moore 9-12 years
More Info
Academy Ballet 3
Tuesday 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM Summer Classes 2024
Kelly Jarrell 12+ years
More Info
Academy Ballet 3 / 4
Tuesday 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM Fall / Spring 2023-24
Kelly Jarrell 12+ years
More Info
Academy Ballet 4/5
Tuesday 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM Summer Classes 2024
Orlando Canova 14+ years
More Info
Academy Ballet 5
Tuesday 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM Fall / Spring 2023-24
Ginger Gondron-Sanchez 14+ years
More Info
Pre-school Ballet and Tap
Tuesday 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM Fall / Spring 2023-24
Kim Cabe 3-5 years
More Info
Pre-school Ballet and Tap
Tuesday 5:40 PM - 6:40 PM Summer Classes 2024
Kim Cabe 3-5 years
More Info
Beginner / Intermediate Tap
Tuesday 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM Summer Classes 2024
Kori Moore 7 -10 years
More Info
Beginner Tap
Tuesday 6:15 PM - 7:00 PM Fall / Spring 2023-24
Kori Moore 7 -10 years
More Info
Academy Ballet I
Tuesday 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM Summer Classes 2024
Kelly Jarrell 7-12 years
More Info
Advanced Tap
Tuesday 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM Fall / Spring 2023-24
Kori Moore 12-18 years
More Info
Beginner/Inter. Technique
Tuesday 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM Fall / Spring 2023-24
Maria Sorensen 8-10 years
More Info
Jazz 3
Tuesday 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM Fall / Spring 2023-24
Sydney James 11+ years
More Info
Jazz 3 / 4
Tuesday 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM Summer Classes 2024
Kori Moore 12 - 18 years
More Info
Pointe I Class
Tuesday 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM Fall / Spring 2023-24
Kelly Jarrell Ages 12+
More Info
Teen Ballet
Tuesday 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM Fall / Spring 2023-24
Kelly Jarrell 11+ years
More Info
Teen Ballet
Tuesday 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM Summer Classes 2024
Kelly Jarrell 11+ years
More Info
Intermediate / Advanced Tap
Tuesday 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM Summer Classes 2024
Kori Moore 10+ years
More Info
Intermediate Tap
Tuesday 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM Fall / Spring 2023-24
Kori Moore 10+ years
More Info
Jazz 4
Tuesday 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM Fall / Spring 2023-24
Sydney James 12 - 18 years
More Info
Beginner Modern .
Wednesday 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM Fall / Spring 2023-24
Kelly Jarrell 7-10 years
More Info
Intro to Hip Hop
Wednesday 3:30 PM - 4:15 PM Fall / Spring 2023-24
Angelina Barba 4 - 6 years
More Info
Beginner Technique .
Wednesday 4:15 PM - 5:00 PM Fall / Spring 2023-24
Kim Cabe ages 5-7
More Info
Intro to Ballet
Wednesday 4:15 PM - 5:15 PM Fall / Spring 2023-24
Ginger Gondron-Sanchez 6-7 years
More Info
Academy Ballet 2. .
Wednesday 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM Fall / Spring 2023-24
Kelly Jarrell 8-11
More Info
Intermediate Lyrical
Wednesday 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM Summer Classes 2024
Season Allan 9 + years
More Info
Intermediate Modern
Wednesday 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM Fall / Spring 2023-24
Jun Shen 9 + years
More Info
Intro to Hip Hop .
Wednesday 5:00 PM - 5:45 PM Summer Classes 2024
Angelina Barba 4 - 6 years
More Info
Tutus For Tots.
Wednesday 5:00 PM - 5:45 PM Summer Classes 2024
Megan Sutton 2 -3 year olds
More Info
Academy Ballet 3 -
Wednesday 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM Fall / Spring 2023-24
Ginger Gondron-Sanchez 11+ years
More Info
Academy Ballet 3/4/5
Wednesday 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM Summer Classes 2024
Ginger Gondron-Sanchez 11+ years
More Info
Advanced Modern
Wednesday 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM Fall / Spring 2023-24
Jun Shen 13-18 years
More Info
Beginner Lyrical
Wednesday 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM Summer Classes 2024
Season Allan 7-10 years
More Info
NADA Mini Company Rehearsal
Wednesday 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM Fall / Spring 2023-24
Megan Sutton 8-10 years
More Info
Tutus For Tots.
Wednesday 5:45 PM - 6:30 PM Fall / Spring 2023-24
Kim Cabe 2 -3 year olds
More Info
Beginner Contemporary
Wednesday 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM Summer Classes 2024
Sydney James 7-10 years
More Info
Realm Mini Co. Rehearsal
Wednesday 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM Summer Classes 2024
Angelina Barba 8-10 years
More Info
Pre-school Ballet and Tap.
Wednesday 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM Fall / Spring 2023-24
Kim Cabe 4-5 years
More Info
Intermediate Hip Hop -
Wednesday 6:45 PM - 7:45 PM Fall / Spring 2023-24
Angelina Barba 11+ years
More Info
Adult Jazz
Wednesday 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM Fall / Spring 2023-24
Rotating Faculty Rotating Faculty 13-18 years
More Info
Intermediate Contemporary --
Wednesday 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM Summer Classes 2024
Sydney James 10+ years
More Info
Intermediate Contemporary --
Wednesday 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM Fall / Spring 2023-24
Shanna Fragen 10+ years
More Info
Intermediate Hip Hop -
Wednesday 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM Summer Classes 2024
Angelina Barba 10+ years
More Info
Technique and Refinement
Wednesday 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM Summer Classes 2024
Shanna Fragen 10 and up
More Info
Realm Teen Co. Rehearsal
Wednesday 7:45 PM - 8:45 PM Fall / Spring 2023-24
Angelina Barba 11-13 years
More Info
Advanced Contemporary
Wednesday 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM Summer Classes 2024
Shanna Fragen 13+ years
More Info
Advanced Contemporary
Wednesday 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM Fall / Spring 2023-24
Shanna Fragen 13+ years
More Info
More Classes
Copyright © 2024 The Studio Director - All Rights Reserved
The Studio Director End User Terms of Service