Welcome                  Login
     
Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class. Hover your mouse over a class to see more details about the class. Click on the tabs at the top of the calendar to view different class calendars (if any). If the class name is green, the class has availability. If the class name is red, the class is full.
Or, click here for help finding the perfect class.

2018-2019 SeasonSpecial EventsGirl Scout Badge ClassesSummer Camp 2019

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
3:30 - 4:30Acting I (Mon)7-9LR3:30 - 4:30Girl Scout Badge Class (Tues)4+OO9:45 - 10:30Tap/Ballet Combo (Wed)3.5-5LR9:45 - 10:30Tap/Ballet Combo (Thurs)3.5-5AG3:30 - 4:30Ballet I-A (Fri)7-9BE
3:30 - 4:30Ballet I-B (Mon)7-9BE3:30 - 4:30Musical Theatre Song & Dance I (Tues)7-9LD10:45 - 11:30Preschool Dance (Wed)2.5 yrs-3LR10:45 - 11:30Preschool Dance2.5 yrs-3AG3:30 - 4:30Contemp/Modern I (Fri)10-12CW
3:30 - 4:30Tap/Jazz Combo (Mon)4-6AV3:30 - 4:30Musical Theatre Song & Dance I (Tues)4-6LD2:30 - 3:30HipHop (Wed)7-9DY3:30 - 4:30Acting I (Thurs)7-9LR3:30 - 4:30Musical Theatre Song & Dance I (Fri)4-6AD
4:30 - 5:30Acting I (Mon)10-12LR3:30 - 4:30Tap I (Tues)10-12AG2:30 - 3:30Musical Theatre Song & Dance I (Wed)4-6LD3:30 - 4:30Group Vocal II (Thurs)7-9DH3:30 - 4:30Musical Theatre Song & Dance I. (Fri)7-9AD
4:30 - 5:30Contemp/Modern II (Mon)10-12AV4:30 - 5:30Improv Acting (Tues)13-18PN3:30 - 4:30Jazz I (Wed)10-12DY3:30 - 4:30Lyrical II (Thurs)7-9HH4:30 - 5:30Ballet II-A (Fri)10-15BE
4:30 - 5:30Group Vocal I (Mon)7-9PW4:30 - 5:30Jazz/HipHop Combo (Tues)4-6DY3:30 - 4:30Musical Theatre Song & Dance I (Wed)7-9LD3:30 - 4:30Tap/Jazz Combo (Thurs)4-6AG4:30 - 5:30Contemp/Modern I (Fri)7-9CW
4:30 - 5:30Stretch & Conditioning12-18BE4:30 - 5:30Musical Theatre Song & Dance I (Tues)10-12LD3:30 - 4:30Musical Theatre Song & Dance II (Wed)4-6LD4:30 - 5:30Acting I (Thurs)10-12LR4:30 - 5:30Group Vocal I (Fri)10-15DH
5:30 - 6:30Acting II (Mon)10-12DK4:30 - 5:30Musical Theatre Song & Dance II (Tues)7-9LD3:30 - 4:30Tap/Ballet Combo. (Wed)4-6BE4:30 - 5:30Broadway Jazz I (Thurs)7-9AV4:30 - 5:30Tap/Ballet Combo (Fri)4-6AG
5:30 - 6:30Contemp/Modern II (Mon)13-18AV5:30 - 6:30Group Vocal I (Tues)10-15DH4:30 - 5:30Acting II (Wed)13-18DK4:30 - 5:30Group Vocal II (Thurs)10-15DH5:30 - 6:30Jazz I (Fri)10-12CW
5:30 - 6:30Tap/Ballet Combo (Mon)4-6BE5:30 - 6:30Improv Acting. (Tues)7-9PN4:30 - 5:30Group Vocal I (Wed)7-9DH4:30 - 5:30Jazz Technique III (Thurs)13-18HH5:30 - 6:30Tap I (Fri)7-9AG
6:30 - 7:30Acting III (Mon)13-18DK5:30 - 6:30Jazz II (Tues)7-9DY4:30 - 5:30Jazz II (Wed)10-12DY5:30 - 6:30A Cappella/Vocal Theory I (Thurs)7-9JW5:30 - 6:30Tap/Jazz Combo (Fri)4-6BE
6:30 - 7:30Ballet II-B (Mon)10-15BE5:30 - 6:30Tap II (Tues)10-12AG4:30 - 5:30Tap/Ballet Combo (Wed)4-6BE5:30 - 6:30Girl Scout Badge Class (Thurs)4+OO
6:30 - 7:30Contemp/Modern II (Mon)7-9AV6:30 - 7:30A Cappella Performing Group10-18AS5:30 - 6:30Acting II (Wed)7-9DK5:30 - 6:30Jazz/HipHop Combo (Thurs)4-6AV
7:30 - 9:00Acting for Camera II (Mon)10-12DK6:30 - 7:30Improv Acting (Tues)10-12PN5:30 - 6:30Ballet I-A (Wed)7-9BE5:30 - 6:30Lyrical II (Thurs)13-18HH
7:30 - 8:30Ballet IV-A (Mon)12-18BE6:30 - 7:30Jazz I (Tues)7-9DY5:30 - 6:30Musical Theatre Song & Dance II (Wed)13-18LD6:30 - 7:30Ballet II-B (Thurs)10-15EA
7:30 - 8:30Musical Theatre Song & Dance II (Mon)10-12LP6:30 - 7:30Tap II (Tues)7-9AG5:30 - 6:30Musical Theatre Song & Dance II. (Wed)10-12LD6:30 - 7:30Broadway Jazz I. (Thurs)10-15AV
8:30 - 9:00Pointe IV-A (Mon)12-18BE7:30 - 8:30Adult Tap18+AG6:30 - 7:30Acting II (Wed)10-12DK6:30 - 7:30Lyrical II (Thurs)10-12HH
7:30 - 9:00Improv Team10-18PN6:30 - 7:30Ballet II-A (Wed)10-15BE6:30 - 7:30Musical Improv (Thurs)12-18PJ
7:30 - 8:30Jazz II/III (Tues)13-18DY6:30 - 7:30Group Vocal III (Wed)13-18DH7:30 - 8:30A Cappella/Vocal Theory I. (Thurs)10-15JW
6:30 - 7:30Tap III/IV (Wed)13-18AG7:30 - 8:30Ballet III-B (Thurs)12-18EA
7:30 - 9:00Acting for Camera II (Wed)13-18DK7:30 - 8:30Jazz Technique III. (Thurs)10-12HH
7:30 - 8:30Ballet III-A (Wed)13-18BE7:30 - 8:30Sketch Comedy (Thurs)10-15PN
7:30 - 8:30Tap III (Wed)10-12AG8:30 - 9:00Pointe III-B (Thurs)12-18EA

SaturdaySunday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
9:00 - 10:00Hip Hop. (Sat)7-9DY
9:00 - 10:00Musical Theatre Act/Dance (Sat)4-6LR
9:00 - 10:00Piano I (Sat)7-12DH
9:00 - 10:00Tap II (Sat)13-18AG
10:00 - 11:00Jazz II (Sat)13-18DY
10:00 - 11:00Lyrical I (Sat)7-9CB
10:00 - 11:00Musical Theatre Song & Dance I (Sat)10-15LD
10:00 - 11:00Musical Theatre Song & Dance II (Sat)7-9LD
11:00 - 12:00HipHop (Sat)10-15DY
11:00 - 12:00Lyrical I (Sat)10-12CB
11:00 - 12:00Tap I (Sat)7-9AG