Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class. Hover your mouse over a class to see more details about the class. Or, click here for help finding the perfect class.

   

Monday
5PM
Class Name: Petite Company Tech/ Choreo
Instructor Name: tbd tbd
Start Time - End Time: 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
11 spots available
Class Name: Sr. Lyrical
Instructor Name: tbd tbd
Start Time - End Time: 5:00 PM - 5:45 PM
10 spots available
Class Name: Senior Jazz
Instructor Name: tbd tbd
Start Time - End Time: 5:45 PM - 6:30 PM
9 spots available
6PM
Class Name: Petite Company Ballet
Instructor Name: tbd tbd
Start Time - End Time: 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
11 spots available
Class Name: Senior/Teen Elite Tech/ Choreo
Instructor Name: Emma Boyer
Start Time - End Time: 6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
8 spots available
7PM
8PM
Tuesday
4PM
Class Name: Junior Tumbling
Instructor Name:
Start Time - End Time: 4:15 PM - 5:00 PM
10 spots available
5PM
Class Name: Junior Lyrical
Instructor Name: Emma Boyer
Start Time - End Time: 5:00 PM - 5:30 PM
9 spots available
Class Name: Senior/Teen Hip Hop
Instructor Name: tbd tbd
Start Time - End Time: 5:00 PM - 5:45 PM
6 spots available
Class Name: Teen/Senior Hip hop
Instructor Name: tbd tbd
Start Time - End Time: 5:00 PM - 5:45 PM
19 spots available
Class Name: Junior Jazz
Instructor Name:
Start Time - End Time: 5:30 PM - 6:00 PM
8 spots available
Class Name: Senior/Teen Tap
Instructor Name: Sabrina Confrancesco
Start Time - End Time: 5:45 PM - 6:30 PM
10 spots available
6PM
Class Name: Junior Hip Hop
Instructor Name: Josalyn Cipkas
Start Time - End Time: 6:00 PM - 6:30 PM
7 spots available
Class Name: Junior Tap
Instructor Name: Sabrina Confrancesco
Start Time - End Time: 6:30 PM - 7:00 PM
12 spots available
Class Name: Senior/ Teen Pom
Instructor Name:
Start Time - End Time: 6:30 PM - 7:15 PM
7 spots available
7PM
Class Name: Junior Pom
Instructor Name:
Start Time - End Time: 7:00 PM - 7:30 PM
13 spots available
Wednesday
5PM
Class Name: Petite Tumbling
Instructor Name: Bryjae B
Start Time - End Time: 5:00 PM - 5:30 PM
12 spots available
Class Name: Teen Lyrical
Instructor Name: tbd tbd
Start Time - End Time: 5:00 PM - 5:45 PM
13 spots available
Class Name: Petite Hip Hop
Instructor Name: Bryjae B
Start Time - End Time: 5:30 PM - 6:00 PM
7 spots available
Class Name: Teen Jazz
Instructor Name: tbd tbd
Start Time - End Time: 5:45 PM - 6:30 PM
12 spots available
6PM
Class Name: Petite Jazz
Instructor Name: Bryjae B
Start Time - End Time: 6:00 PM - 6:30 PM
13 spots available
Class Name: Junior Elite Hip Hop
Instructor Name: Bryjae B
Start Time - End Time: 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
4 spots available
Class Name: Petite Lyrical/ Ballet
Instructor Name:
Start Time - End Time: 6:30 PM - 7:00 PM
15 spots available
7PM
Class Name: Petite Tap
Instructor Name:
Start Time - End Time: 7:00 PM - 7:30 PM
15 spots available
Thursday
5PM
Class Name: Jr. Company Tech/Choreo
Instructor Name: Emma Boyer
Start Time - End Time: 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
14 spots available
Class Name: Teen Comp Ballet
Instructor Name: tbd tbd
Start Time - End Time: 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
15 spots available
6PM
Class Name: Jr. Company Ballet
Instructor Name: tbd tbd
Start Time - End Time: 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
14 spots available
Class Name: Teen Company Tech/Choreo
Instructor Name: tbd tbd
Start Time - End Time: 6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
14 spots available
7PM
8PM
Friday
5PM
Class Name: Sr/Teen Company Hip Hop
Instructor Name: Josalyn Cipkas
Start Time - End Time: 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
11 spots available
6PM
Class Name: Sr/Teen Elite Tech/ Choreo
Instructor Name: Josalyn Cipkas
Start Time - End Time: 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
8 spots available
7PM