Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class. Hover your mouse over a class to see more details about the class. Click on the tabs at the top of the calendar to view different class calendars (if any). If the class name is green, the class has availability. If the class name is red, the class is full.
Or, click here for help finding the perfect class.

2020/21 Season

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
3:30 - 4:30Ballet 612Jenny10:00 - 10:45Kinder Ballet 13-4Sarah1:00 - 1:45Kinder Ballet 23-4Sarah3:30 - 4:30Acro 2c6 mo-18Nicole3:30 - 4:30Acro 2a6Nicole
3:30 - 4:30Breaking 1a5-6Magnus 3:30 - 4:30Breaking 1b5-5.5Magnus 2:00 - 2:45Kinder Combo 23-4Sara3:30 - 5:00Acro 913Ashara3:30 - 7:30Competitive Cleaning 6 mo-18TBA
3:30 - 4:30Hip Hop 15-6Briana3:30 - 4:30Hoop 1b10Ashara3:30 - 4:30Acro 1a5-5.5Nicole3:30 - 4:30Contemporary 18-10Cierra3:30 - 7:30Privates6-18TBA
3:30 - 4:30Hoop 3a12-13Ashara3:30 - 4:30Song & Dance 15-6Cierra3:30 - 5:00Acro 812Ashara3:30 - 4:30Jazz 37-8Sara4:30 - 5:30Acro 3a7Nicole
4:30 - 5:30Ballet 712Jenny3:30 - 4:30Tap 612-18Sara3:30 - 4:30Ballet 37-8Jamie4:30 - 5:30Acro 1b5-5.5Nicole5:30 - 6:30Acro 4a8Nicole
4:30 - 5:30Breaking 2a6-7Magnus 4:30 - 5:30Breaking 2b6-7Magnus 3:30 - 4:30Tap 510-11Sara4:30 - 5:30Jazz 26-7Sara6:30 - 7:00Competitive Acro Solo/Duo B5-18Nicole
4:30 - 5:30Hip Hop 27-8Briana4:30 - 5:30Contemporary 211-12Cierra4:30 - 5:30Acro 3c7Nicole4:30 - 5:30Lyrical 17-10Cierra
4:30 - 5:30Hoop 2a11-12Ashara4:30 - 5:30Hoop 3b12Ashara4:30 - 5:30Ballet 26Jamie5:00 - 6:30Acro 1114-18Ashara
5:30 - 6:30Ballet 813-14Jenny4:30 - 5:30Tap 26Sara4:30 - 5:30Tap 15-5.5Sara5:30 - 6:30Acro 3b7Nicole
5:30 - 6:30Breaking 3a8-9Magnus 5:30 - 6:30Breaking 3b8-9Magnus 5:00 - 6:30Acro 712Ashara5:30 - 6:30Jazz 15-6Sara
5:30 - 6:30Hip Hop 39-10Briana5:30 - 6:30Hoop 4a12-13Ashara5:30 - 6:30Acro 2b6Nicole5:30 - 6:30Lyrical 211-18Cierra
5:30 - 6:30Hoop 1a10-11Ashara5:30 - 6:30Progressive Ballet Tech 213-18Cierra5:30 - 6:30Ballet 15-5.5Jamie6:30 - 7:30Acro 4b8Nicole
6:30 - 7:30Ballet 913-14Jenny5:30 - 6:30Tap 37Sara5:45 - 6:45Competitive Tech (Jazz 1 & 2)6 mo-18Sara6:30 - 7:15Competitive Acro Duo A6 mo-18Ashara
6:30 - 7:30Breaking 410-11Magnus 6:30 - 7:30Conditioning for Breaking10-18Magnus 6:30 - 8:00Acro 1013Ashara6:30 - 7:30Hip Hop 411-12Briana
6:30 - 7:30Hoop 2b11Ashara6:30 - 7:30Hoop 5a13-14Ashara6:30 - 7:30Acro 5a9Nicole6:30 - 7:30Progressive Ballet Tech 19-12Cierra
6:30 - 7:30Jazz 48-9Sara6:30 - 7:30Song & Dance 312-18Cierra6:30 - 7:30Ballet 49-10Jamie7:15 - 8:00Competitive Acro Solo6 mo-18Ashara
7:30 - 9:15Competitive Breaking5-18Magnus 6:30 - 7:30Tap 48-9Sara6:30 - 7:30Competitive Tech ( Jazz 3)6 mo-18Sara7:30 - 8:30Acro 5b9Nicole
7:30 - 8:30Hoop 4b12Ashara7:30 - 8:30Breaking 511-12Magnus 7:15 - 8:15Competitive Tech (Jazz 4)6 mo-18Sara7:30 - 8:30Hip Hop 513-18Briana
7:30 - 8:30Jazz 510-12Sara7:30 - 8:45Competitive Song & Dance6 mo-18Cierra7:30 - 8:30Acro 6a10-11Nicole7:30 - 8:30Song & Dance 27-10Cierra
7:30 - 8:15Pointe10-18Jenny7:30 - 8:30Hoop 5b13Ashara7:30 - 8:30Ballet 511Jamie8:00 - 9:30Competitive Acro Group6 mo-18Ashara
8:15 - 9:15Ballet 1015-18Jenny7:30 - 8:30Tap 7 (by invitation)12-18Sara8:00 - 9:30Acro 1214-18Ashara8:30 - 9:30Acro 6b10-11Nicole
8:30 - 9:30Hoop 614-18Ashara8:30 - 9:30Adult Tap18+Sara8:00 - 9:00Competition Tech (Jazz 5)6 mo-18Sara8:30 - 9:30Adult Hip Hop18+Briana
8:30 - 9:30Jazz 6 10-16Sara8:30 - 9:30Breaking 613-18Magnus 8:30 - 9:30Adult Ballet 18+Jamie8:30 - 9:30Contemporary 313-18Cierra
8:45 - 9:30Competitive Contemporary *rotating*6 mo-18Cierra

SaturdaySunday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
9:30 - 3:30Competitive Cleaning Cierra8-18Cierra
9:30 - 3:30Competitive Cleaning Paula8-18TBA
10:00 - 10:45Kinder Ballet 33-4.5Sarah
10:00 - 10:45Kinder Combo 33-4.5Sara
11:00 - 11:45Kinder Ballet 43-4.5Sarah
11:00 - 11:45Kinder Combo 43-4.5Sara
12:00 - 12:45Kinder Combo 53-4.5Sara
12:00 - 4:00Privates Saturday6-18TBA