Welcome                  Login
     
Now Register for the 2018-19 season!  Classes begin on September 10th!!  Stop by our OPEN HOUSE coming up on Tuesday, August 21 from 5 - 7:30 PM!  

Be sure to click Checkout to complete your registration.  Payment is due at the time of registration.

If you have any questions, please do not hesitate to contact our office.  We look forward to having your child in class!!    
Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class. Hover your mouse over a class to see more details about the class. Click on the tabs at the top of the calendar to view different class calendars (if any). If the class name is green, the class has availability. If the class name is red, the class is full.
Or, click here for help finding the perfect class.

2018-19 Class Schedule2018-19 Master Classes & Rehearsals

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
4:30 - 5:30Acro Int Beg (Mon)8-11Miss Michelle11:00 - 11:45Tutu Cute Combo 1 (AM)2.5 yrs-4Miss Michelle4:30 - 5:30Ballet Teen Int (Wed)12-16Mr Bill4:00 - 4:45Pirouettes 10-18Mr Gary4:30 - 5:30Acro Advanced10-18Miss Erin
4:45 - 5:30Tutu Cute Combo 2 (Mon)4-5Miss Marissa11:45 - 12:15Tumble Tots2.5 yrs-4Miss Michelle4:30 - 5:15Boys Jazz & Hip Hop6-12Mr. AJ4:30 - 5:30Kinder Combo 3 (Thurs)5-6Miss Michelle4:30 - 5:15Tap Int Beg (Fri)8-11Miss Colleen
5:30 - 6:30Stretch, Core & More! 11-18Miss Marissa4:00 - 4:45Tutu Cute Combo 2 (Tues)4-5Miss Kelly4:30 - 5:15Tap Beginner (Wed)7-8Miss Marissa5:30 - 6:30Jazz (Thurs)10-13Mr. AJ5:15 - 6:15Jazz Int Beg (Fri)8-11Miss Colleen
6:45 - 7:45Theater, Acting, Voice8-14Miss LauRen4:30 - 5:30Ballet Beginner (Tue)7-9Mr Gary5:15 - 6:00Jazz Beginner (Wed)7-8Miss Michelle6:15 - 7:15Ballet Teen Int (Thurs)12-16Mr Bill5:30 - 6:15Hip Hop Int (Fri)9-12Miss Mia
7:45 - 8:45Jazz Senior Adv14-18Miss Marissa4:45 - 5:30Tutu Cute Combo 1 (Tue)2.5 yrs-4Miss Kristina5:15 - 6:30Superstar Split (Wed)6-7Miss Marissa6:45 - 7:30Lyrical Int 10-13Miss Courtney6:15 - 7:00Hip Hop (Fri)7-11Miss Mia
8:45 - 9:30Lyrical Teen/Sr Adv13-18Miss LauRen5:30 - 6:15Acro Beginner (Tue)5-8Miss Kelly6:30 - 7:15Tap Int+ (Wed)10-13Miss Marissa7:30 - 8:30Ballet Int10-13Mr Gary6:15 - 7:15Jazz Int (Fri)9-12Miss Colleen
6:30 - 7:30Ballet Int Beg (Tue)9-12Miss Kristina7:15 - 8:15Jazz Int+ (Wed)10-13Mr. AJ7:30 - 8:15Tap Teen Int12-16Miss Courtney6:30 - 7:30Acro Int (Fri)8-12Miss Erin
7:15 - 8:15Ballet Senior Advanced14-18Mr Gary8:15 - 9:00Hip Hop pre-Tn/Tn11-15Miss Gianna8:15 - 9:15Jazz Teen Int12-16Miss Courtney7:15 - 8:00Tap Int (Fri)9-12Miss Colleen
7:30 - 8:15Hip Hop (Tue)8-11Miss Mia8:30 - 9:15Hip Hop Senior Adv13-18Miss Gianna
8:45 - 9:30Tap Teen/Sr Adv13-17Miss Kelly

SaturdaySunday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
9:15 - 10:00Tutu Cute Combo 2 (Sat)4-5Miss Lizzy
9:30 - 10:30Contemporary Pointe12-18Miss Michelle
10:00 - 11:00Kinder Combo 3 (Sat 10)5-6Miss Lizzy
10:15 - 11:00Tutu Cute Combo 1 (Sat)2.5 yrs-4Miss Sara
11:00 - 11:45Acro Beginner (Sat)5-8Miss Sara
11:00 - 12:00Kinder Combo 3 (Sat 11)5-6Miss Gianna
11:45 - 1:00Superstar Split (Sat)6-7Miss Sara
1:30 - 2:15Tumble Tech8-18Miss Michelle