Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class. Hover your mouse over a class to see more details about the class. Or, click here for help finding the perfect class.

   

Monday
4PM
Class Name: Session 2: Pre-Ballet Monday 4:00 October 28 - December 16
Ages: 5-7
Class Type Name: Ballet
Instructor Name: Heather Harris
Location: Lower Studio
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Session 2: Ballet IV Monday 4:30 October 28 - December 16
Ages: 11+
Class Type Name: Ballet
Instructor Name: Ramona Cachinero
Location: Upper Studio
10 spots available
0 waitlisted
5PM
Class Name: Session 2: Ballet I Monday 5:00 October 28 - December 16
Ages: 6+
Class Type Name: Ballet
Instructor Name: Heather Harris
Location: Lower Studio
3 spots available
0 waitlisted
6PM
Class Name: Session 2: Ballet III Monday 6:00 October 28 - December 16
Ages: 9+
Class Type Name: Ballet
Instructor Name: Heather Harris
Location: Lower Studio
0 spots available
1 waitlisted
Class Name: Session 2: Ballet V Monday 6:00 October 28 - December 16
Ages: 12+
Class Type Name: Ballet
Instructor Name: Ramona Cachinero
Location: Upper Studio
12 spots available
0 waitlisted
7PM
Class Name: Session 2: Ballet VI-VII Monday 7:30 October 28 - December 16
Ages: 12+
Class Type Name: Ballet
Instructor Name: Ramona Cachinero
Location: Upper Studio
12 spots available
0 waitlisted
8PM
Tuesday
4PM
Class Name: Session 2: Ballet V Tuesday 4:30 October 29 - December 17
Ages: 11+
Class Type Name: Ballet
Instructor Name: Jaclyn Wheatley
Location: Upper Studio
13 spots available
0 waitlisted
5PM
Class Name: Session 2: Ballet II Tuesday 5:00 October 29 - December 17
Ages: 7+
Class Type Name: Ballet
Instructor Name: Heather Harris
Location: Lower Studio
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
6PM
Class Name: Session 2: Ballet IV Tuesday 6:00 October 29 - December 17
Ages: 11+
Class Type Name: Ballet
Instructor Name: Jaclyn Wheatley
Location: Lower Studio
13 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Session 2: Donald Byrd Contemporary I-II Tuesday 6:00 October 29 - December 17
Ages: 12+
Class Type Name: Donald Byrd
Instructor Name: Donald Byrd
Location: Upper Studio
8 spots available
0 waitlisted
7PM
Class Name: Session 2: Ballet VI-VII Tuesday 7:30 October 29 - December 17
Ages: 12+
Class Type Name: Ballet
Instructor Name: Jaclyn Wheatley
Location: Upper Studio
12 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Session 2: Intro Donald Byrd Contemporary Tuesday 7:30 October 29 - December 17
Ages: 7+
Class Type Name: Donald Byrd
Instructor Name: Blair Jolly Elliot
Location: Lower Studio
14 spots available
0 waitlisted
8PM
Wednesday
10AM
Class Name: Session 2: Creative Dance 3.5-5 year olds Wednesday 10:00 October 30 - December 18
Ages: 3-6
Class Type Name: Ballet
Instructor Name: Hayley Shannon
Location: Lower Studio
18 spots available
0 waitlisted
11AM
Class Name: Session 2: Movement with Toddlers Wednesday 11:00 October 30 - December 18
Ages: 18 mo-3.5
Class Type Name: Ballet
Instructor Name: Hayley Shannon
Location: Lower Studio
18 spots available
0 waitlisted
12PM
1PM
2PM
3PM
4PM
Class Name: Session 2: Pre-Tap Wednesday 4:00 October 30 - December 18
Ages: 5-10
Class Type Name: Tap
Instructor Name: Ahmen Taplin
Location: Lower Studio
10 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Session 2: Ballet VI-VII Wednesday 4:30 October 30 - December 18
Ages: 12+
Class Type Name: Ballet
Instructor Name: Mary Sigward
Location: Upper Studio
12 spots available
0 waitlisted
5PM
Class Name: Session 2: Beginning Tap Wednesday 5:00 October 30 - December 18
Ages: 5+
Class Type Name: Tap
Instructor Name: Ahmen Taplin
Location: Lower Studio
9 spots available
0 waitlisted
6PM
Class Name: Session 2: Donald Byrd Contemporary III-IV Wednesday 6:00 October 30 - December 18
Ages: 13+
Class Type Name: Donald Byrd
Instructor Name: Donald Byrd
Location: Upper Studio
16 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Session 2: Intermediate Tap Wednesday 6:00 October 30 - December 18
Ages: 6+
Class Type Name: Tap
Instructor Name: Ahmen Taplin
Location: Lower Studio
12 spots available
0 waitlisted
7PM
Thursday
4PM
Class Name: Session 2: Ballet I Thursday 4:00 October 31 - December 19
Ages: 6+
Class Type Name: Ballet
Instructor Name: Heather Harris
Location: Lower Studio
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Session 2: Contemporary Approach to Modern Thursday 4:30 October 31 - December 19
Ages: 12+
Class Type Name: Modern
Instructor Name: Eva Stone
Location: Upper Studio
7 spots available
0 waitlisted
5PM
Class Name: Session 2: Ballet II Thursday 5:00 October 31 - December 19
Ages: 7+
Class Type Name: Ballet
Instructor Name: Heather Harris
Location: Lower Studio
0 spots available
2 waitlisted
6PM
Class Name: Session 2: Ballet III Thursday 6:00 October 31 - December 19
Ages: 9+
Class Type Name: Ballet
Instructor Name: Mikhail Calliste
Location: Lower Studio
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Session 2: Intro to Choreography Thursday 6:00 October 31 - December 19
Ages: 11+
Class Type Name: Choreography
Instructor Name: Eva Stone
Location: Upper Studio
9 spots available
0 waitlisted
7PM
Class Name: Session 2: Ballet IV-V Thursday 7:30 October 31 - December 19
Ages: 11+
Class Type Name: Ballet
Instructor Name: Mikhail Calliste
Location: Lower Studio
10 spots available
0 waitlisted
8PM
Friday
4PM
Class Name: Session 2: Ballet I Friday 4:00 November 1 - December 20
Ages: 6+
Class Type Name: Ballet
Instructor Name: Molly Levy
Location: Upper Studio
17 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Session 2: Ballet II Friday 4:00 November 1 - December 20
Ages: 7+
Class Type Name: Ballet
Instructor Name: Heather Harris
Location: Lower Studio
2 spots available
0 waitlisted
5PM
Class Name: Session 2: Ballet VI-VII Pointe Friday 5:00 November 1 - December 20
Ages: 12+
Class Type Name: Ballet
Instructor Name: Ramona Cachinero
Location: Upper Studio
13 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Session 2: Intermediate/Advanced Lyrical Friday 5:00 November 1 - December 20
Ages: 11+
Class Type Name: Lyrical
Instructor Name: Molly Levy
Location: Lower Studio
9 spots available
0 waitlisted
6PM
Class Name: Session 2: Ballet III Friday 6:30 November 1 - December 20
Ages: 9+
Class Type Name: Ballet
Instructor Name: Molly Levy
Location: Lower Studio
11 spots available
0 waitlisted
7PM
Saturday
9AM
Class Name: Session 2: Ballet I Saturday 9:00 November 2 - December 21
Ages: 6+
Class Type Name: Ballet
Instructor Name: Molly Levy
Location: Lower Studio
6 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Session 2: Pre-Ballet Saturday 9:00 November 2 - December 21
Ages: 5-8
Class Type Name: Ballet
Instructor Name: Heather Harris
Location: Upper Studio
4 spots available
0 waitlisted
10AM
Class Name: Session 2: Pre-Ballet Saturday 10:00 November 2 - December 21
Ages: 5-8
Class Type Name: Ballet
Instructor Name: Heather Harris
Location: Upper Studio
9 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Session 2: Pre-Jazz Saturday 10:00 November 2 - December 21
Ages: 5-10
Class Type Name: Jazz
Instructor Name: Molly Levy
Location: Lower Studio
10 spots available
0 waitlisted
11AM
Class Name: Session 2: Ballet II Saturday 11:00 November 2 - December 21
Ages: 7+
Class Type Name: Ballet
Instructor Name: Heather Harris
Location: Upper Studio
2 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Session 2: Jazz I Saturday 11:00 November 2 - December 21
Ages: 6+
Class Type Name: Jazz
Instructor Name: Molly Levy
Location: Lower Studio
13 spots available
0 waitlisted
12PM
Class Name: Session 2: Ballet IV-V Saturday 12:00 November 2 - December 21
Ages: 11+
Class Type Name: Ballet
Instructor Name: Marco Carrabba
Location: Upper Studio
7 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Session 2: Jazz V Saturday 12:00 November 2 - December 21
Ages: 12+
Class Type Name: Jazz
Instructor Name: Jaclyn Wheatley
Location: Lower Studio
9 spots available
0 waitlisted
1PM
Class Name: Session 2: Jazz II Saturday 1:30 November 2 - December 21
Ages: 7+
Class Type Name: Jazz
Instructor Name: Jaclyn Wheatley
Location: Lower Studio
8 spots available
0 waitlisted
2PM
3PM
Class Name: Session 2: Ballet VI-VII Saturday 3:00 November 2 - December 21
Ages: 12+
Class Type Name: Ballet
Instructor Name: Marco Carrabba
Location: Upper Studio
9 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Session 2: Jazz III/IV Saturday 3:00 November 2 - December 21
Ages: 9+
Class Type Name: Jazz
Instructor Name: Jaclyn Wheatley
Location: Lower Studio
13 spots available
0 waitlisted
4PM