Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class. Hover your mouse over a class to see more details about the class. Click on the tabs at the top of the calendar to view different class calendars (if any). If the class name is green, the class has availability. If the class name is red, the class is full.
Or, click here for help finding the perfect class.

2021/2022

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
9:00 - 9:30Dance Babies18 mo-2.5 yrsRVassar4:45 - 5:15PSC Ballet/Tap Tues.3-4CHamilton5:00 - 5:45Kinder Ballet/Tap/Tumble Wed.4-5RVassar5:00 - 5:45Junior Acro9-13CHamilton
9:30 - 10:00PSC Ballet/Tap3-4RVassar5:00 - 5:45Junior Lyrical9-13SThurmond5:00 - 5:30Petite Hip Hop Wed.5-7JBurns5:00 - 5:45Mini Hip Hop 7-9KT
10:00 - 10:30Kinder Ballet/Tap4-5RVassar5:00 - 5:45Mini Ballet7-9KBekermeier5:30 - 6:00Dance Babies Wed18 mo-3EB5:15 - 5:45Teen Musical Theatre12-18SThurmond
5:00 - 5:30PSC Ballet/Tap P.M.3-4GB5:15 - 5:45Dance Babies Tuesdays18 mo-3CHamilton5:30 - 6:00Petite Musical Theatre5-7JBurns5:45 - 6:30Junior Hip Hop9-13KT
5:00 - 5:30Petite Ballet5-7RShewmake5:45 - 6:30Junior Ballet9-13KBekermeier5:45 - 6:30PSC Ballet/Tap/Tumble3-4RVassar5:45 - 6:30Mini Acro7-9CHamilton
5:30 - 6:00Hip Hop/Tumble Tots P.M.3-4GB5:45 - 6:15Mini Tap7-9CHamilton6:00 - 6:45Mini Hip Hop Wed7-9JBurns5:45 - 6:15Petite Acro Thurs.5-7SThurmond
5:30 - 6:00PSC Tap/Tumble 3-4RShewmake5:45 - 6:30Teen Jazz12-18SThurmond6:00 - 6:45Petite Ballet/Tap/Jazz Wed.5-7EB6:30 - 7:15Boys Only Hip Hop Thursday5-18KT
5:30 - 6:00Petite Tap 5-7RVassar6:15 - 6:45Kinder Ballet/Tap Tues.4-5CHamilton6:30 - 7:00Hip Hop Tots Wed4-5RVassar6:30 - 7:00Mini Musical Theatre7-9SThurmond
6:00 - 6:30Kinder Ballet/ Tap4-5GB6:30 - 7:15Mini Lyrical7-9KBekermeier6:45 - 7:15Boys Only Hip Hop Wednesday5-18JBurns6:30 - 7:15Teen Acro12-18CHamilton
6:00 - 6:45Petite Ballet/Tap/Jazz5-7RVassar6:30 - 7:15Teen Lyrical12-18SThurmond6:45 - 7:30Mini Ballet/Tap/Jazz7-9EB7:00 - 7:45Mini Hip Hop/Acro/Jazz7-9SThurmond
6:00 - 6:30Petite Hip Hop5-7RShewmake6:45 - 7:15Junior Tap9-13CHamilton7:00 - 7:30Petite Acro Wed.5-7RVassar7:15 - 8:00Mini/Junior Advanced Acro9-13CHamilton
6:30 - 7:00Petite Jazz5-7RShewmake7:15 - 7:45Junior Musical Theatre9-13CHamilton7:15 - 8:00Teen Hip Hop12-18KT
6:45 - 7:15Petite Hip Hop/Tumble5-7RVassar7:15 - 8:00Mini Jazz7-9SThurmond8:00 - 8:30Teen Tap12-18CHamilton
7:00 - 7:30Petite Lyrical5-7RShewmake7:15 - 8:00Teen Ballet12-18KBekermeier
8:00 - 8:45Junior Jazz9-13SThurmond
8:00 - 8:30Teen Pointe12-18KBekermeier
8:45 - 9:15Junior Demi Pointe9-13KBekermeier

SaturdaySunday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
9:00 - 9:30Dance Babies Saturday18 mo-3SThurmond
9:00 - 9:45Kinder Ballet/Tap/Tumble Sat.4-5GB
9:30 - 10:00PSC Tap/Tumble Sat.3-4SThurmond
9:45 - 10:30PSC Ballet/Tap/Tumble Sat3-4GB
10:00 - 10:30Hip Hop/Tumble Tots4-5SThurmond
10:30 - 11:30Company Conditioning and Turns 6-18GB
10:30 - 11:15Petite Ballet/Tap/Jazz Sat.5-7SThurmond
11:15 - 11:45Petite Hip Hop/Tumble Sat.5-7SThurmond