Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class. Hover your mouse over a class to see more details about the class. Or, click here for help finding the perfect class.

   

Wednesday
4PM
Class Name: Hip Hop 5-7
Ages: 5-7
Class Type Name: Beg Hip Hop
Instructor Name: Olive Copeland
Location: Studio 2
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Hip Hop 8-10
Ages: 8-10
Class Type Name: Hip Hop
Instructor Name: Simon Alexandris
Location: Studio 1
3 spots available
0 waitlisted
5PM
Class Name: Ballet/Hip Hop 4-6
Ages: 4-6
Class Type Name: Ballet/Hip Hop
Instructor Name: Debralyn Press
Location: Studio 2
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Breakdance 10+
Ages: 10-18
Class Type Name: Breakdance
Instructor Name: Tristan Smutek
Location: Studio 3
3 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Breakdance 7-10
Ages: 7-10
Class Type Name: Breakdance
Instructor Name: Simon Alexandris
Location: Studio 1
3 spots available
0 waitlisted
6PM
Class Name: Teen Intro to Hip Hop
Ages: 10-18
Class Type Name: Hip Hop
Instructor Name: Tristan Smutek
Location: Studio 2
4 spots available
0 waitlisted
7PM
Thursday
9AM
Class Name: Yoga
Ages: 18+
Class Type Name: Adult
Instructor Name: Kendra Valentine
Location: Studio 4
9 spots available
0 waitlisted
10AM
11AM
12PM
1PM
2PM
3PM
4PM
Class Name: Teen Ballet 10+
Ages: 10-18
Class Type Name: Ballet
Instructor Name: Debralyn Press
Location: Studio 1
8 spots available
0 waitlisted
5PM
Class Name: Pointe
Ages: 13-18
Class Type Name: Pointe
Instructor Name: Debralyn Press
Location: Studio 1
3 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Private Lesson
Ages: 16
Class Type Name: Private
Instructor Name: Jack Lazarus
1 spots available
0 waitlisted
6PM
Class Name: Advanced Teen Jazz 14+
Ages: 14-18
Class Type Name: Jazz
Instructor Name: Debralyn Press
Location: Studio 1
2 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Rhythm Riders
Ages: 10-14
Class Type Name: Choreography
Instructor Name: Jack Lazarus
Location: Studio 2
4 spots available
0 waitlisted
7PM
Class Name: Young Choreographer's Workshop
Ages: 10+
Class Type Name: Choreography
Instructor Name: Debralyn Press
Location: Studio 1
4 spots available
0 waitlisted
Friday
5PM
Class Name: Intermediate Jazz 10+
Ages: 10-18
Class Type Name: Jazz
Instructor Name: Debralyn Press
Location: Studio 1
2 spots available
0 waitlisted
6PM
Class Name: Junior Dance Artists
Ages: 9-13
Class Type Name: Dance Artists
Instructor Name: Debralyn Press
Location: Studio 1
5 spots available
0 waitlisted
7PM
Saturday
10AM
Class Name: Breakdance 5-7
Ages: 5-7
Class Type Name: Beg Breakdance
Instructor Name: Simon Alexandris
Location: Studio 1
5 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Creative Movement
Ages: 2.5 yrs-3.5
Class Type Name: Toddler Dance (updated 2021)
Instructor Name: Debralyn Press
Location: Studio 4
1 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Ballet 5-7
Ages: 5.5-7
Class Type Name: Beg Ballet
Instructor Name: Emelia Sikorsky
Location: Studio 2
3 spots available
0 waitlisted
11AM
Class Name: Hip Hop/Breakdance 10-14
Ages: 10-14
Class Type Name: Hip Hop
Instructor Name: Simon Alexandris
Location: Studio 3
2 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Teen Ballet/Pointe 14+
Ages: 14-18
Class Type Name: Ballet
Instructor Name: Debralyn Press
Location: Studio 1
4 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Ballet 7-9
Ages: 7-9
Class Type Name: Ballet
Instructor Name: Emelia Sikorsky
Location: Studio 2
3 spots available
0 waitlisted
12PM
Class Name: Hip Hop/Breakdance 7-9
Ages: 7-9
Class Type Name: Hip Hop
Instructor Name: Simon Alexandris
Location: Studio 4
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Dance Artists
Ages: 12-18
Class Type Name: Dance Artists
Instructor Name: Emelia Sikorsky
Location: Studio 1
5 spots available
0 waitlisted
1PM
Sunday
10AM
Class Name: Ballet/Hip Hop 4-5
Ages: 4-5
Class Type Name: Ballet/Hip Hop
Instructor Name: Emelia Sikorsky
Location: Studio 1
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
11AM
Class Name: Ballet/Hip Hop 3-4
Ages: 3-4
Class Type Name: Ballet/Hip Hop
Instructor Name: Emelia Sikorsky
Location: Studio 1
1 spots available
0 waitlisted
12PM
Class Name: Ballet Hip Hop 5-6
Ages: 5-6
Class Type Name: Ballet/Hip Hop
Instructor Name: Emelia Sikorsky
Location: Studio 1
1 spots available
5 waitlisted
1PM
Class Name: Contemporary 10+
Ages: 10+
Class Type Name: Contemporary
Instructor Name: Emelia Sikorsky
Location: Studio 1
7 spots available
0 waitlisted
Monday
4PM
Class Name: Tap 9-14
Ages: 9-14
Class Type Name: Tap
Instructor Name: Enya Maria
Location: Studio 2
4 spots available
0 waitlisted
5PM
Class Name: Adv Teen Technique
Ages: 12-18
Class Type Name: Ballet
Instructor Name: Gianna Bartolini
Location: Studio 1
4 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Tap 7-9
Ages: 7-9
Class Type Name: Tap
Instructor Name: Enya Maria
Location: Studio 2
2 spots available
0 waitlisted
6PM
Class Name: Intermediate Ballet 9+
Ages: 9-14
Class Type Name: Ballet
Instructor Name: Gianna Bartolini
Location: Studio 1
4 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Jazz 7-9
Ages: 7-9
Class Type Name: Jazz
Instructor Name: Enya Maria
Location: Studio 2
4 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Teen Hip Hop (Animation)
Ages: 12+
Class Type Name: Hip Hop
Instructor Name: Julian Viera
Location: Studio 4
6 spots available
0 waitlisted
7PM
Class Name: Advanced Ballet/Pointe 14+
Ages: 14-18
Class Type Name: Ballet
Instructor Name: Gianna Bartolini
Location: Studio 1
6 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Latin Jazz 9-14
Ages: 8-15
Class Type Name: Jazz
Instructor Name: Enya Maria
Location: Studio 2
4 spots available
0 waitlisted
8PM
Tuesday
9AM
Class Name: Yoga
Ages: 18+
Class Type Name: Adult
Instructor Name: Kendra Valentine
Location: Studio 4
9 spots available
0 waitlisted
10AM
11AM
12PM
1PM
2PM
3PM
4PM
Class Name: Acro
Ages: 8-12
Class Type Name: Acro
Instructor Name: Keira Beck
Location: Studio 3
9 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Ballet 7-10
Ages: 7-10
Class Type Name: Ballet
Instructor Name: Erin Landers
Location: Studio 1
5 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Ballet/Tap 4-6
Ages: 4-6
Class Type Name: Ballet/Tap
Instructor Name: Olive Copeland
Location: Studio 2
6 spots available
0 waitlisted
5PM
Class Name: Ballet 5-7
Ages: 5-7
Class Type Name: Beg Ballet
Instructor Name: Erin Landers
Location: Studio 1
7 spots available
0 waitlisted
6PM
Class Name: Advanced Teen Ballet 14+
Ages: 14-18
Class Type Name: Ballet
Instructor Name: Erin Landers
Location: Studio 1
7 spots available
0 waitlisted
7PM
Class Name: Teen Modern 13+
Ages: 13-18
Class Type Name: Modern
Instructor Name: Erin Landers
Location: Studio 1
4 spots available
0 waitlisted
8PM