Welcome                  Login
     
Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class. Hover your mouse over a class to see more details about the class. Click on the tabs at the top of the calendar to view different class calendars (if any). If the class name is green, the class has availability. If the class name is red, the class is full.
Or, click here for help finding the perfect class.

Dance Fall 2017- Spring 2018Music Fall 2017 - Spring 2018August 2017 Dance CampBlake Fall 2017Parents night October

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
4:00 - 4:30Tap Gr 2/3 A Mon 4:006-9Susan9:00 - 9:45PS-PK Combo Tues 9:003-5Susan4:00 - 4:30Solo Wed 4:00 6 mo+Corrine9:30 - 10:15PS-PK Combo Thurs 9:303-5Susan9:00 - 9:45PS-PK Combo Fri 9:003-5Susan
4:00 - 4:30Tap Gr 2/3 Mon 4:007-9Amanda 9:45 - 10:15Twinkling 2's Tues 9:452 yrs-3Susan4:00 - 4:30Tap Gr 4-5 Wed 4:009-11Sabrina3:45 - 4:30Hip Hop Gr 1-3 Thurs 3:456-8Megan9:45 - 10:15Twinkling 2's Fri 9:452 yrs-3Susan
4:15 - 5:15K-1 Combo Mon 4:155-7Rebecca4:15 - 4:45Solo Tues 4:156 mo+Kari4:30 - 5:00Duet Wed 4:30 6 mo+Corrine4:30 - 5:15Acro Gr 1-3 Thurs 4:306-8Megan4:00 - 4:30Solo Fri 4:00 C6 mo+Corrine
4:30 - 5:00Ballet Gr 2/3 Mon 4:306-9Susan4:30 - 5:15Hippity Hop Acro Tues 4:303-5Rebecca4:30 - 5:15Jazz Gr 4-5 Wed 4:309-11Sabrina4:30 - 5:15Acro Gr 4-6 Thurs 4:309-12Amanda 4:30 - 5:00Solo Fri 4:30 A6 mo+Kari
4:30 - 5:00Jazz Gr 2/3 Mon 4:307-9Amanda 4:30 - 5:30K-1 Combo Tues 4:305-7Sarina4:30 - 5:15Musical Th K-3 Wed 4:305-8Megan4:30 - 5:00Solo Thurs 4:306 mo+Victoria4:30 - 5:00Teen Tap Tech B Fri 4:3011+Corrine
5:00 - 5:30Ballet Gr 2/3 Mon 5:007-9Amanda 4:45 - 5:30Teen Lyrical SA Tues 4:4511+Kari5:00 - 5:30Jr Tap Tech Wed 5:008-11Corrine5:00 - 5:30Teen Tap Tech A Thurs 5:0011+Victoria4:45 - 5:15Solo Fri 4:456 mo+Victoria
5:00 - 5:30Jazz Gr 2/3 Mon 5:006-9Susan5:15 - 6:00Hip Hop Gr 1-3 Tues 5:156-8Rebecca5:15 - 6:00Ballet Gr 4-5 Wed 5:159-11Sabrina5:15 - 6:00Acro Gr 7&^ Thurs 5:1512+Amanda 5:00 - 6:00Jr S/L/T/Acro Fri 5:007-11Kari
5:15 - 6:00PS-PK Combo Mon 5:153-5Rebecca5:30 - 6:15PS-PK Combo Tues 5:303-5Sarina5:15 - 6:00Musical Th 4&^ Wed 5:159+Megan5:15 - 6:00Hip Hop Gr 4-6 Thurs 5:159-12Megan5:00 - 5:30Teen Tap SB Fri 5:0011+Corrine
5:30 - 7:00Ballet Tech Teen A Mon 5:3011-18Amanda 5:30 - 6:15Teen Jazz Lrg Tues 5:3011+Kari5:30 - 6:00Jr Tap Grp Wed 5:308-11Corrine5:30 - 6:00Teen Tap Sm A Thurs 5:3011+Victoria5:15 - 6:00Pet Ballet Tech Fri 5:156-8Victoria
5:30 - 6:15Performing Group I Mon 5:305-8Noel6:00 - 6:45Acro Gr 1-3 Tues 6:006-8Rebecca6:00 - 7:00Jr Ballet Tech Wed 6:008-11Corrine6:00 - 6:45Hip Hop Gr 7&^ Thurs 6:0012+Megan5:30 - 6:15Mini Tech Fri 5:304-6Corrine
6:00 - 7:00K-1 Combo Mon 6:005-7Rebecca6:15 - 7:15Ballet Gr 9&^ Tues 6:1514+Sarina6:00 - 6:45Lyrical Gr 4-5 Wed 6:009-11Sabrina6:00 - 7:00K-1 Combo Thurs 6:005-7Amanda 6:00 - 6:30Pet Tap Tech Fri 6:006-8Kari
6:15 - 7:00Performing Group II Mon 6:158-13Noel6:15 - 7:00Strength & Conditioning A Tues 6:159+Kari6:00 - 6:45PS-PK Combo Wed 6:003-5Megan6:00 - 6:45Teen Lyrical Sm B Thurs 6:0011+Victoria6:00 - 6:30Solo Fri 6:006 mo+Victoria
7:00 - 8:00Acro Tech Teen Mon 7:0011-18Amanda 6:45 - 7:30Break Gr 1-4 Tues 6:456-10Max6:45 - 7:30Hip Hop Gr 4-6 Wed 6:459-11Megan6:45 - 7:15Ballet Gr 2/3 Thurs 6:457-9Sarina6:15 - 7:00Jr Jazz Tech Fri 6:157-11Corrine
7:00 - 7:45Ballet Gr 4/5 Mon 7:009-11Noel7:00 - 7:45Teen Jazz Sm Tues 7:0011+Kari6:45 - 7:30Lyrical Gr 6-8 Wed 6:4511-13Sabrina6:45 - 7:15Solo Thurs 6:456 mo+Victoria6:30 - 7:00Duo Fri 6:306 mo+Victoria
7:00 - 7:45Break K-3 Mon 7:005-9Max7:15 - 8:15Jazz Gr 9&^ Tues 7:1514+Sarina7:00 - 8:30Ballet Tech Teen A Wed 7:0011+Corrine7:00 - 7:45Ballet Gr 6-8 Thurs 7:0011-13Amanda 6:30 - 7:00Pet Tap Grp Fri 6:306-8Kari
7:45 - 8:45Break Gr 3-6 Mon 7:458-13Max7:30 - 8:30Break 6 & ^ Tues 7:3011+Max7:30 - 8:15Acro Gr 4-6 Wed 7:309-11Megan7:15 - 7:45Jazz Gr 2/3 Thurs 7:157-9Sarina7:00 - 7:30Duet Fri 7:006 mo+Kari
7:45 - 8:30Jazz Gr 4/5 Mon 7:459-11Noel7:45 - 9:15Stretch Leap & Turn A Tues 7:459+Kari7:30 - 8:15Ballet Gr 6-8 Wed 7:3011-13Sabrina7:15 - 8:00Teen Modern Tech Thurs 7:1511+Victoria7:00 - 7:45Jr Jazz Grp Fri 7:007-11Corrine
8:00 - 8:45Contemporary Gr 9 & ^ Mon 8:0013+Amanda 8:15 - 9:00Tap Gr 9&^ Tues 8:1514+Sarina8:15 - 9:00Jazz Gr 6-8 Wed 8:1511-13Sabrina7:45 - 8:30Jazz Gr 6-8 Thurs 7:4511-13Amanda 7:00 - 7:30Solo Fri 7:006 mo+Victoria
8:30 - 9:00Tap Gr 4/5 Mon 8:309-11Noel8:30 - 9:15Teen Lyrical Lrg Wed 8:3010+Corrine7:45 - 8:15Tap Gr 2/3 Thurs 7:457-9Sarina7:30 - 8:00Duet Fri 7:306 mo+Victoria
8:45 - 9:30Lyrical Gr 9 & ^ Mon 8:4513+Amanda 8:00 - 8:45Teen Modern Lrg Thurs 8:0011+Victoria7:30 - 8:00Solo Fri 7:306 mo+Kari
8:30 - 9:00Tap Gr 6/8 Thurs 8:3011-13Sarina7:45 - 8:15Solo Fri 7:456 mo+Corrine
8:45 - 9:30Improv Thurs 8:4511+Victoria8:00 - 8:30Solo Fri 8:006 mo+Kari
9:30 - 10:00Solo Thurs 9:306 mo+Victoria

SaturdaySunday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
8:45 - 9:30PS-PK Combo Sat 8:453-5Corrine
9:00 - 10:00K-1 Combo Sat 9:005-6Megan
9:15 - 9:45Solo Sat 9:156 mo+Victoria
9:30 - 10:15Hip Hop K-5 Sat 9:305-10Corrine
9:45 - 10:30Jr Lyrical Tech Sat 9:457-11Victoria
10:00 - 10:30Twinkling 2's Sat 10:002 yrs-3Megan
10:15 - 11:00Acro K-5 Sat 10:155-10Corrine
10:30 - 11:15Jr Lyrical Grp Sat 10:307-11Victoria
10:30 - 11:15PS-PK Combo Sat 10:303-5Megan
11:00 - 11:45Mini Grp Sat 11:004-6Corrine
11:15 - 12:00PS-PK Combo Sat 11:153-5Megan
11:15 - 11:45Solo Sat 11:156 mo+Victoria
11:45 - 12:45K-1 Combo Sat 11:455-6Corrine
11:45 - 12:45Production Sat 11:454+Victoria
12:00 - 12:30Twinkling 2's Sat 12:002 yrs-3Megan
12:45 - 1:30Pt Jazz Tech Sat 12:457-10Corrine
12:45 - 1:30Strength & Conditioning B Sat 12:456+Victoria
1:30 - 2:15Pt Jazz Grp Sat 1:307-10Corrine
1:30 - 3:00Stretch Leap & Turn B Sat 1:307+Victoria
2:15 - 2:45Solo Sat 2:156 mo+Corrine
3:00 - 3:30Solo Sat 3:006 mo+Victoria
3:30 - 4:15Teen Modern Grp B Sat 3:3010+Victoria
4:15 - 4:45Solo Sat 4:156 mo+Victoria
4:45 - 5:00Duet Sat 4:456 mo+Victoria