Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class. Hover your mouse over a class to see more details about the class. Click on the tabs at the top of the calendar to view different class calendars (if any). If the class name is green, the class has availability. If the class name is red, the class is full.
Or, click here for help finding the perfect class.

Dance Fall 2020 - Spring 2021Virtual Dance Fall 2020- Spring 2021Music Fall 2020-Spring 2021Virtual Music Fall 2020-Spring 2021

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
4:00 - 4:30Solo Mon 4:006+Amanda 9:00 - 9:45PS-PK Combo Tues 9:003-5Rebecca3:30 - 4:00Solo Wed 3:306+Amanda 4:00 - 4:30Tap Gr 2/3 Thurs 4:007-8Amanda 4:00 - 4:30Duet Fri 4:006+Corrine
4:15 - 5:15K-1 Combo Mon 4:155-7Rebecca9:45 - 10:15Twinkling 2's Tues 9:452 yrs-3Rebecca4:00 - 5:00K-1 Combo Wed 4:005-7Amanda 4:30 - 5:00Jazz Gr 2/3 Thurs 4:307-8Amanda 4:00 - 4:30Solo Fri 4:00 C6+Megan
4:15 - 5:00PS-PK Combo Mon 4:153-4.5Susan1:15 - 2:00PS-PK Combo Tues 1:153-4.5Susan4:00 - 4:30Solo Wed 4:006+Corrine4:45 - 5:15Solo Thurs 4:456+Victoria4:15 - 4:45Solo Fri 4:156+Victoria
4:30 - 5:00Solo Mon 4:306+Amanda 4:00 - 4:30Solo Tues 4:006+Kari4:15 - 4:45Tap Gr 4/5 Wed 4:159-11Megan5:00 - 5:30Ballet Gr 2/3 Thurs 5:007-8Amanda 4:30 - 5:00Solo Fri 4:30 A6+Corrine
5:00 - 5:30Solo Mon 5:006+Amanda 4:30 - 5:15Hippity Hop/Acro K-2 Tues 4:303-7Rebecca4:30 - 5:15Mini Jazz Tech Wed 4:306-8Corrine5:15 - 5:45Solo Thurs 5:156+Victoria4:30 - 5:00Solo Fri 4:30 C6+Megan
5:00 - 5:30Toddler Mon 5:002 yrs-3Susan4:30 - 5:30K-1 Combo Tues 4:305-7Susan4:45 - 5:30Jazz Gr 4/5 Wed 4:459-11Megan5:30 - 6:30K-1 Combo Thurs 5:305-7Amanda 4:45 - 5:15Solo Fri 4:456+Victoria
5:15 - 6:00Hippity Hop PS-K Mon 5:153-5.5Rebecca5:00 - 5:45Jr Jazz Tech Tues 5:008-12Kari5:00 - 5:45Pt Jazz Tech Wed 5:005-9Amanda 5:45 - 6:30PS-PK Combo Thurs 5:453-5Victoria5:00 - 6:00Mini Ballet Fri 5:004.5-7Megan
5:30 - 6:30K-1 Combo Mon 5:305-7Susan5:15 - 6:00PS-PK Combo Tues 5:153-5Rebecca5:15 - 6:00Mini Jazz Wed 5:154.5-7Corrine6:30 - 7:15Hip Hop Gr 4-7 Thurs 6:309-13Amanda 5:00 - 5:45Pt Lyrical Tech Fri 5:006-10Corrine
5:30 - 6:15Teen Cond Mon 5:3011+Amanda 5:30 - 6:00Ballet Gr 2/3 Tues 5:307-8Susan5:30 - 6:15Ballet Gr 4/5 Wed 5:309-11Megan6:30 - 7:15Tn Mod Tech Thurs 6:3012+Victoria5:15 - 6:00Jr Cntp/Mod Tech Fri 5:159+Victoria
6:15 - 7:45Teen Ballet Mon 6:1511+Amanda 5:45 - 6:15Jr Jazz Tues 5:458-12Kari5:45 - 6:30Pt Jazz Wed 5:455-9Amanda 7:15 - 8:00Cntp Gr 6 & up Thurs 7:1513+Amanda 5:45 - 6:30Pt Lyrical Fri 5:456-10Corrine
6:30 - 7:15Break 1 K-2 Mon 6:305-8Max6:00 - 6:45Hip Hop Gr 1-3 Tues 6:006-8Rebecca6:00 - 6:30Mini Tap Tech Wed 6:004.5-7Corrine7:15 - 8:00Teen Mod Thurs 7:1510+Victoria6:00 - 6:30Jr Cntp/Mod Fri 6:009+Victoria
7:15 - 8:00Break 2 Gr 3-5 Mon 7:158-11Max6:00 - 6:30Jazz Gr 2/3 Tues 6:007-8Susan6:15 - 7:00Lyrical Gr 4/6 Wed 6:159-13Megan8:00 - 8:45Lyr Gr 6 & up Thurs 8:0013+Amanda 6:00 - 6:45Mini Lyr Tech Fri 6:004.5-7Megan
7:45 - 8:15Teen Tap Tech Mon 7:459+Amanda 6:15 - 7:15Petite Ballet Tues 6:156-9Kari6:30 - 7:15Jr/Pt Ad Jazz Wed 6:308-12Amanda 8:00 - 8:45Teen Cntp Thurs 8:0012+Victoria6:30 - 8:00Jr SLT/Acro Fri 6:309-12Corrine
8:00 - 9:00Break 3 Gr 6 & up Mon 8:0011+Max6:30 - 7:00Tap Gr 2/3 Tues 6:307-8Susan6:30 - 7:00Mini Tap Wed 6:304.5-7Corrine8:45 - 9:15Duet Thurs 8:456+Victoria6:30 - 8:00PT SLT/Acro Fri 6:306-9Victoria
8:15 - 8:45Teen Tap Mon 8:1510+Amanda 6:45 - 7:30Acro Gr 1-3 Tues 6:456-8Rebecca7:00 - 7:45Ballet Gr 6-8 Wed 7:0011-13Megan6:45 - 7:30Mini Lyr Fri 6:454.5-7Megan
7:15 - 7:45Pt Tap Tech Tues 7:156-9Kari7:00 - 8:30Teen S/L/T Wed 7:0011+Corrine7:30 - 8:00Duet Fri 7:306+Megan
7:30 - 8:15Ballet 9 & Up Tues 7:3014+Janine7:15 - 7:45Jr/Pt Ad Tap Wed 7:158-12Amanda 8:00 - 8:45Jr/Pt Ad Lyr Fri 8:008-12Victoria
7:45 - 8:15Pt Tap Tues 7:456-9Kari7:45 - 8:30Jazz Gr 6-8 Wed 7:4511-13Megan8:00 - 8:30Solo Fri 8:006+Corrine
8:15 - 9:00Jazz 9 & Up Tues 8:1514+Janine7:45 - 8:15Jr Tap Tech Wed 7:458-12Amanda 8:45 - 9:15Solo Fri 8:456+Corrine
8:15 - 8:45Solo Tues 8:156+Kari8:15 - 8:45Jr Tap Wed 8:158-12Amanda
9:00 - 9:30Tap 9 & Up Tues 9:0014+Janine8:30 - 9:00Tap Gr 6-8 Wed 8:3011-13Megan
8:30 - 9:15Teen Lyrical Wed 8:3010+Corrine

SaturdaySunday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
8:30 - 9:00Twinkling 2's Sat 8:302 yrs-3Janine9:30 - 10:00Twinkling 2's Sun 9:3018 mo-3Janine
8:45 - 9:15P/SP Sat 8:456+Susan10:00 - 10:45PS-PK Combo Sun 10:003-5Janine
9:00 - 10:00K-1 Combo Sat 9:005-7Janine
9:15 - 10:15K-1 Combo Sat 9:155-7Susan
9:15 - 10:00PS-PK Combo Sat 9:153-5Victoria
10:00 - 10:45Hip Hop Gr 1-5 Sat 10:005-10Janine
10:00 - 11:00Jr Ballet Sat 10:009-12Victoria
10:15 - 10:45Twinkling 2's Sat 10:152 yrs-3Susan
10:45 - 11:30Acro Gr 1-5 Sat 10:456-10Janine
10:45 - 11:30PS-PK Combo Sat 10:453-5Susan
11:00 - 11:45Jr Lyrical Tech Sat 11:0010+Victoria
11:30 - 12:15Hippity Hop PS-K Sat 11:303-5.5Susan
11:30 - 12:30SP Sat 11:306+Janine
11:45 - 12:30Jr Lyrical Sat 11:4510+Victoria
12:15 - 1:00PS-PK Combo Sat 12:153-5Susan
12:30 - 1:30Production Sat 12:30-1:304+Victoria
12:30 - 1:15SP Sat 12:306+Janine
1:00 - 1:30P-Tm Tap Sat 1:006+Susan
1:30 - 2:15P-Tm Ballet Sat 1:306+Susan
1:30 - 2:00Solo Sat 1:306+Janine
1:30 - 2:00Solo/duo Sat 1:306+Victoria
2:15 - 3:00P-Tm Jazz Sat 2:156+Susan
2:30 - 3:00Quad Sat 2:306+Victoria
3:00 - 3:30Solo Sat 3:006+Susan