Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class. Hover your mouse over a class to see more details about the class. Click on the tabs at the top of the calendar to view different class calendars (if any). If the class name is green, the class has availability. If the class name is red, the class is full.
Or, click here for help finding the perfect class.

September 1/19-June 30/20

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
4:45 - 5:45Intermediate Stretch & Conditioning9+ yearsBB4:15 - 5:00Pre-Acro4-5 yearsFF5:00 - 6:00Creative Movement3 yearsAA4:00 - 5:00Grade 2 Ballet B9+ yearsLC5:00 - 6:00Acting and Musical Theatre10-13 yearsGG
5:00 - 6:00Grade 2 Ballet (A&B combined)9+ yearsLC4:30 - 6:00Intermediate Jazz Technique9+ yearsGG5:00 - 6:00Junior Jazz 15-8 yearsBB5:00 - 5:30Grade 2 Pointe (R)9+ yearsLC5:00 - 6:00Junior Acro 2 & 3 (F)5-9 yearsHH
5:00 - 6:00Intermediate Acro 19+ yearsCC5:00 - 6:00Junior Acro 15-8 yearsFF5:00 - 6:00Primary Ballet 1 (W)5+ yearsLC5:00 - 6:00Junior Advanced Acro5-8 yearsFF6:00 - 7:00Acting and Musical Theatre (2)6-9 yearsBB
5:00 - 6:00Junior Hip Hop 15-8 yearsAA5:00 - 6:00Mini Jazz Technique5+ yearsDD5:30 - 7:00Competitive Acro 35+ yearsCC5:00 - 6:00Junior Advanced Hip Hop5-8 yearsHH6:00 - 7:30Tumbling5+ yearsFF
5:00 - 6:15PT Acro Technique Class9+ yearsDD5:00 - 6:00Primary Ballet 15+ yearsLC5:30 - 6:30Junior Advanced Tap5-8 yearsHH5:00 - 6:00Primary (Pre) Ballet 15+ yearsGG
5:45 - 6:15Intermediate Turns & Jumps9+ yearsBB5:30 - 6:30Senior Tap Technique13+ yearsEE6:00 - 7:00Creative Dance4 yearsAA5:00 - 6:00Senior Conditioning13+ yearsAA
6:00 - 6:30Grade 2 Pointe9+ yearsLC6:00 - 7:00Creative Dance (T)4 yearsDD6:00 - 7:00Grade 1 & 2 Ballet (W)5+ yearsLC5:30 - 6:30Grade 2 Ballet (A)9+ yearsLC
6:00 - 7:00Intermediate Acro 2 & 39+ yearsCC6:00 - 7:00Junior Acro 2 & 35-8 yearsFF6:00 - 7:00PW Jazz Technique5+ yearsBB6:00 - 7:00Intermediate Advanced Acro9-12 yearsDD
6:00 - 7:00Junior Tap 1 & 25-8 yearsAA6:00 - 7:30Junior Jazz Technique5-8 yearsGG6:30 - 7:30Teen Advanced Tap13+ yearsHH6:00 - 7:00Intermediate Advanced Hip Hop9-12 yearsHH
6:15 - 7:15Teen Contemporary13+ yearsDD6:30 - 7:30Grade 1 & 2 Ballet5+ yearsLC7:00 - 8:30Competitive Acro 25+ yearsCC6:00 - 7:00Primary (Pre) Ballet 25+ yearsGG
6:30 - 7:30Grade 3 Ballet11+ yearsLC6:30 - 7:30Intermediate Tap Technique9+ yearsEE7:00 - 8:00Intermediate 1 & 2 & 3 Jazz9-12 yearsAA6:00 - 6:30Senior Jumps & Turns13+ yearsAA
7:00 - 8:00Junior Advanced Jazz5-8 yearsCC7:00 - 8:00Intermediate Hip Hop 1 & 29-12 yearsFF7:00 - 8:00Intermediate Ballet9+ yearsLC6:30 - 8:00Competitive Acro 15+ yearsCC
7:00 - 8:00Junior Hip Hop 2 & 35-8 yearsAA7:00 - 8:00Junior Jazz 2 & 35-8 YearsDD7:30 - 8:30PW/Mini Tap Tachnique5+ yearsHH6:30 - 7:30Intermediate Ballet (R)13+ yearsLC
7:15 - 8:15Aerobics18+ yearsOL7:30 - 8:30Grade 3 Ballet (T)11+ yearsLC8:00 - 9:00Intermediate Hip Hop 2 & 39-12 YearsBB7:00 - 8:00Intermediate Contemporary9-12 yearsBB
7:15 - 8:15Junior Contemporary5-8 yearsBB7:30 - 8:30Junior Tap Technique5-8 yearsEE8:00 - 8:30Senior Pointe Class13+ yearsLC7:00 - 8:00Junior Advanced Jazz (R)5-8 yearsGG
7:30 - 8:15Grade 3 Pointe9+ yearsLC7:30 - 9:00Senior Jazz Technique13+ yearsGG8:00 - 9:00Teen Jazz 1 & 213+ yearsAA7:00 - 8:00Teen Advanced Hip Hop13+ yearsHH
8:00 - 9:00Intermediate Advanced Jazz9-12 yearsCC8:00 - 9:00Intermediate Tap9-12 yearsFF9:00 - 10:00Advanced Ballet13+ yearsLC8:00 - 9:00Adult Ballet18+ yearsGG
8:00 - 9:00Teen Tap 1 & 213+ yearsAA8:30 - 9:30Adult Tap18+ yearsEE8:00 - 9:00Junior Stretch & Conditioning5-8 yearsBB
8:15 - 9:15Junior Jumps & Turns5-8 yearsBB8:30 - 9:00Grade 3 Pointe (T)9+ yearsLC8:00 - 9:00Teen Advanced Jazz13+ yearsCC
9:00 - 10:00Teen Ballet13+ yearsLC8:00 - 9:00Teen Hip Hop 1 & 213+ yearsFF
8:15 - 8:30Senior Pointe 13+ yearsLC
9:00 - 10:00Adult and Alumni Jazz18+ yearsCC
9:00 - 10:00Advanced Ballet (R)13+ yearsLC

SaturdaySunday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
9:15 - 10:15Creative Dance 1 (S)4 yearsAA
9:15 - 10:15Junior Tap 1 & 2 (S)5-8 yearsFF
9:15 - 10:15Junior/Intermediate Ballet8+ yearsDD
9:15 - 10:15Primary Ballet 1 (REC)5-8 yearsBB
9:30 - 10:15Pre Acro (S)4-5 yearsEE
10:15 - 11:15Creative Dance 2 (S)4 yearsAA
10:15 - 11:15Intermediate Jazz 2 & 39+ yearsCC
10:15 - 11:15Junior Acro 1 (S)5-8 yearsFF
10:15 - 11:15Junior Hip Hop 1 & 2 (S)5-8 yearsGG
11:15 - 12:15Creative Movement (S)3 yearsAA
11:15 - 12:15Junior Acro 2 & 3 (S)5-8 yearsCC
11:15 - 12:15Junior Jazz 1 (S)5-8 yearsEE
12:15 - 1:15Junior Advanced Acro (S)5-8 yearsAA
12:15 - 1:15Junior Jazz 2 (S)5-8 yearsEE
12:15 - 1:15Junior Jazz 3 (S)5-8 yearsBB