Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class. Hover your mouse over a class to see more details about the class. Click on the tabs at the top of the calendar to view different class calendars (if any). If the class name is green, the class has availability. If the class name is red, the class is full.
Or, click here for help finding the perfect class.

2023/2024 Class Schedule
Dance Camps / Masterclasses

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
3:45 - 4:15Intro To Dance Mon 3:45pm2-3TT9:00 - 9:30Intro to Dance Tue 9:00am2-3TT10:45 - 11:30Creative Combo Wed 10:45am3.5-PreKTT4:00 - 4:45Jazz/Hip-Hop Thu 4:00pm5-7EC4:00 - 4:45Ballet/Tap Fri 4:00pm5-7LC
4:00 - 4:45Creative Combo Mon 4:00pm3.5-PreKLC9:30 - 10:00Tiny Tot Tumble Tue 9:30am2-5TT11:30 - 12:00Intro to Dance Wed 11:30am2-3TT4:00 - 4:45Pre Jazz/Hip-Hop/Tumble Thu 4:00pm3.5-PreKTT4:45 - 5:30Creative Combo Fri 4:45pm3.5-PreKLC
4:00 - 4:30Petite Musical Theatre Team Mon 4:00pm*CHM10:00 - 10:45Creative Combo Tue 10:00am3.5-PreKTT12:00 - 12:45Pre Jazz/Hip-Hop/Tumble Wed 12:00pm3.5-PreKTT4:45 - 5:30Creative Combo Thu 4:45pm3.5-PreKEC5:30 - 6:00Intro to Dance Fri 5:30pm 2-3LC
4:15 - 5:00Cheer/Pom Mon 4:15pm5-10TT3:45 - 4:15Solo/Duo POD Rehearsal Tue 3:45pm5+CHM12:45 - 1:15Intro to Dance Wed 12:45pm2-3TT4:45 - 5:15Teen Tap Team Thu 4:45pm*CHM6:00 - 6:45Jazz/Hip-Hop Fri 6:00pm5-7LC
4:30 - 5:15Jazz/Musical Theatre Mon 4:30pm8-12SG4:00 - 4:45Ballet/Tap Tue 4:00pm5-7TT4:00 - 4:45Creative Combo Wed 4:00pm3.5-PreKLC5:00 - 6:00Ballet III Thu 5:00pm8+TT
4:45 - 5:30Ballet/Tap Mon 4:45pm5-7LC4:00 - 4:45Pre Jazz/Hip-Hop/Tumble Tue 4:00pm3.5-PreKEC4:15 - 5:00Tap I/II Wed 4:15pm8-12SG5:15 - 6:00Tap IV Thu 5:15pm10+CHM
5:00 - 5:30Jr. Tap Team Mon 5:00pm*CHM4:15 - 4:45Solo/Duo POD Rehearsal Tue 4:15pm5+CHM4:30 - 5:00Intro to Dance Wed 4:30pm2-3TT5:30 - 6:00Intro to Dance Thu 5:30pm2-3EC
5:15 - 6:15Jazz III Mon 5:15pm8+SG4:45 - 5:30Jazz/Hip-Hop Tue 4:45pm5-7EC4:45 - 5:30Jazz/Hip-Hop Wed 4:45pm5-7LC6:00 - 6:45Ballet/Tap Thu 6:00pm5-7EC
5:30 - 6:15Jazz/Hip-Hop Mon 5:30pm5-7LC4:45 - 5:30Jazz/Lyrical Tue 4:45pm5-7TT5:00 - 5:45Acro/Tumble I Wed 5:00pm6+SG6:00 - 6:30Jr Jazz Team I Thu 6:00pm*TT
5:30 - 6:15Tap III Mon 5:30pm8+CHM4:45 - 5:15Teen Contemporary Team Tue 4:45pm*SG5:00 - 5:45Ballet I Wed 5:00pm8-12TT6:00 - 6:30Petite Lyrical Team Thu 6:00pm*CHM
6:15 - 7:00Hip-Hop I Mon 6:15pm8-12EC5:15 - 5:45Teen Jazz Team Tue 5:15pm*SG5:30 - 6:00Mini Jazz Team Wed 5:30pm*LC6:30 - 7:30Ballet II Thu 6:30pm8+TT
6:15 - 7:00Jazz/Musical Theatre Mon 6:15pm5-7LC5:30 - 6:15Creative Combo Tue 5:30pm3.5-PreKTT5:45 - 6:30Ballet/Tap Wed 5:45pm5-7TT6:30 - 7:30Jazz IV Thu 6:30pm8+CHM
6:15 - 7:00Production Team Mon 6:15pm*SG5:30 - 6:00Intro to Dance Tue 5:30pm2-3EC5:45 - 6:30Hip-Hop II Wed 5:45pm8+SG6:45 - 7:30Ninja Kidz Thu 6:45pm5-9EC
7:00 - 7:45Fusion I Mon 7:00pm*SG5:45 - 6:15Jr Jazz Team II Tue 5:45pm*CHM6:00 - 6:45Mini Jazz Tech Wed 6:00pm*LC7:30 - 8:15Fusion II Thu 7:30pm*CHM
7:00 - 7:45Intermediate/Advanced Teen Contemporary Mon 7:00pm*TT6:00 - 6:45Jazz/Hip-Hop Tue 6:00pm5-7EC6:30 - 7:00Petite Hip-Hop Team Wed 6:30pm*SG7:30 - 8:15Jazz II Thu 7:30pm8+TT
7:00 - 7:30Mini Lyrical Team Mon 7:00pm*LC6:15 - 7:30Ballet IV Tue 6:15pm10+TT6:45 - 7:30Acro/Tumble I Wed 6:45pm6+LC8:15 - 9:00Acro/Tumble II/III Thu 8:15pm8+TT
7:30 - 8:15Jazz/Hip-Hop Mon 7:30pm8-12LC6:15 - 6:45Petite Jazz Team Tue 6:15pm*CHM7:00 - 7:45Teen Lyrical/Contemporary Wed 7:00pm12+SG8:15 - 9:00Adult Hip-Hop 8:15pmAdultDB
7:45 - 8:30Acro/Tumble II Mon 7:45pm6+SG6:45 - 7:30Hip-Hop I Tue 6:45pm8-12SG7:30 - 8:15Jazz/Hip-Hop II Wed 7:30pm8-12TT
7:45 - 8:15Teen Contemporary Team II Mon 7:45pm*TT6:45 - 7:30Petite Jazz Tech Tue 6:45pm*CHM7:30 - 8:15Jazz/Lyrical Wed 7:30pm8-12LC
8:15 - 9:00Turns, Tech, Stretch & Conditioning Mon 8:15pm8+TT7:30 - 8:15(Teen) Hip-Hop III Tue 7:30pm12+SG7:45 - 8:15Senior Musical Theatre Team Wed 7:45pm*SG
8:30 - 9:00Solo/Duo POD Rehearsal Mon 8:30pm5+SG7:30 - 8:15Adult Tap I/II Tue 7:30pmAdultCHM8:15 - 8:45Solo/Duo POD Rehearsal Wed 8:15pm5+SG
7:30 - 8:15Pointe II Tue 7:30pm12+TT8:15 - 9:00Teen Jazz I/II Wed 8:15pm12+TT
8:15 - 8:45Jr. Hip-Hop Team Tue 8:15pm*SG
8:15 - 8:45Pre-Pointe/Pointe I Tue 8:15pm12+TT
8:45 - 9:15Pre-Pointe/Pointe I Tue 8:45pm12+TT

SaturdaySunday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
9:00 - 9:30Parent & Me Sat 9:00am12-24 monthsLC
9:00 - 9:30Solo/Duo POD Rehearsal Sat 9:00am5+CHM
9:30 - 10:00Intro to Dance Sat 9:30am2-3LC
9:30 - 10:00Solo/Duo POD Rehearsal Sat 9:30am5+CHM
10:00 - 10:45Creative Combo Sat 10:00am3.5-PreKLC
10:00 - 10:30Solo/Duo POD Rehearsal Sat 10:00am5+CHM
10:45 - 11:30Ballet/Tap Sat 10:45am5-7LC
10:45 - 11:15Intro to Dance Sat 10:45am2-3EC
11:15 - 12:00Creative Combo Sat 11:15am3.5-PreKEC
11:30 - 12:15Pre Jazz/Hip-Hop/Tumble Sat 11:30am3.5-PreKLC
12:15 - 1:00Jazz/Hip-Hop Sat 12:15pm5-7EC