Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class. Hover your mouse over a class to see more details about the class. Click on the tabs at the top of the calendar to view different class calendars (if any). If the class name is green, the class has availability. If the class name is red, the class is full.
Or, click here for help finding the perfect class.

Classes 2021 - WestfieldClasses 2021 - East LongmeadowSpecial EventsTeam Training Extra - Westfield

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
3:45 - 5:05Advanced Gymnastics (M 3:45)10-15Gen4:00 - 4:50Advanced Sprouts (Tu 4:00)5-6BF9:30 - 10:25Little Ninjas (W 9:30)3.5-5Joe9:00 - 9:45Pea and the Pod 1 (Th 9:00)12 mo-2 yrsMiss D4:15 - 5:00Pea and the Pod (F 4:15) 12 mo-2.5 yrsTina
4:00 - 4:45Tumble Peas 3y (M 4:00)3.5-4Tina4:00 - 4:55Ninja (Tu 4:00)7-9Joe9:30 - 10:15Pea and the Pod 2 (W 9:30)2 yrs-3.5Miss D9:00 - 9:50Tumble Peas (Th 9:00)3.5-4Staff5:15 - 5:45Wee Peas (F 5:15)6 mo-11 moTina
4:00 - 4:45Tumble Peas 4y (M 4:00)4-5EB4:30 - 5:25Gymnastics (Tu 4:30)7-9Addi10:30 - 11:15Pea and the Pod 1 (W 10:30)12 mo-2 yrsMiss D10:00 - 10:45Pea and the Pod 2 (Th 10:00)2 yrs-3.5Miss D
4:30 - 5:25Little Ninjas (M 4:30)4-6BK4:30 - 5:25Ninja (Tu 4:30)7-9Ian10:30 - 11:15Tumble Peas (W 10:30)3.5-4Joe10:00 - 10:45Tumble Peas (Th 10:00)3.5-4KR
4:30 - 5:20Sprouts (M 4:30)5-6Mandy4:30 - 5:15Tumble Peas (Tu 4:30)3.5-4Mandy4:00 - 5:20Advanced Gymnastics (W 4:00)7-11Gen4:00 - 4:55Gymnastics (Th 4:00)7-9Addi
5:15 - 6:10Gymnastics (M 5:15)7-9Gen5:15 - 6:10Little Ninjas (Tu 5:15)4-6Joe4:00 - 4:55Little Ninjas (W 4:00)4-6Pat4:00 - 4:55Little Ninjas (Th 4:00)4-6Pat
5:15 - 6:00Pea and the Pod 2 (M 5:15)2 yrs-3.5Tina5:15 - 6:05Sprouts (Tu 5:15)5-6BF4:00 - 4:50Sprouts (W 4:00)5-6Mandy4:00 - 4:45Pea and the Pod 2 (Th 4:00)2 yrs-3.5Joe
5:15 - 6:05Sprouts (M 5:15)4.5-6EB5:45 - 6:40Gymnastics (Tu 5:45)7-9Addi4:00 - 4:45Tumble Peas (W 4:00)3.5-4Staff4:30 - 5:25Ninja (Th 4:30)7-9BK
5:45 - 6:40Ninja (M 5:45)7-9BK5:45 - 6:40Little Ninjas (Tu 5:45)4-6Ian5:15 - 6:05Advanced Tumble Peas (W 5:15)4-6Pat4:30 - 5:20Sprouts (Th 4:30)5-6EB
5:45 - 6:35Sprouts (M 5:45)5-6Mandy5:45 - 6:30Pea and the Pod 1 (Tu 5:45)12 mo-2 yrsMandy5:15 - 6:00Pea and the Pod 2 (W 5:15)2 yrs-3.5Mandy5:00 - 5:55Little Ninjas (Th 5:00)4-6Pat
6:30 - 7:25Gymnastics (M 6:30)10-15Gen6:30 - 7:25Ninja (Tu 6:30)9-11Joe5:30 - 6:25Gymnastics (W 5:30)7-9Gen5:15 - 6:10Gymnastics (Th 5:15)7-9Addi
6:30 - 7:15Tumble Peas 3y (M 6:30)3.5-4Tina6:30 - 7:15Pea and the Pod 1 (Tu 6:30) 12 mo-2.5 yrsMandy6:15 - 7:00Pea and the Pod 1 (W 6:15)12 mo-2.5 yrsMandy5:15 - 6:00Tumble Peas (Th 5:15)3.5-4Joe
6:30 - 7:15Tumble Peas 4y (M 6:30)4-5EB6:30 - 7:20Sprouts (Tu 6:30)5-6BF6:30 - 7:20Advanced Sprouts A (W 6:30)5-6EN5:45 - 6:40Little Ninjas (Th 5:45)4-6BK
7:30 - 8:25Tumbling for Dance & Cheer (M 7:30)8-18Gen7:00 - 8:20Advanced Gymnastics (Tu 7:00)9-15Addi6:30 - 7:20Advanced Sprouts B (W 6:30)5-6Gen5:45 - 6:35Sprouts (Th 5:45)5-6EB
7:00 - 7:55Ninja (Tu 7:00)10-14Ian6:45 - 7:40Ninja (W 6:45)7-9SC6:30 - 7:25Gymnastics (Th 6:30)10-15Addi
6:30 - 7:15Pea and the Pod 2 (Th 6:30)2 yrs-3.5Joe
7:00 - 7:55 Tramp & Tumble A (Th 7:00)8-18BK
7:00 - 7:55 Tramp & Tumble B (Th 7:00)7-12Pat

SaturdaySunday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
8:30 - 9:15Pea and the Pod 1 (Sa 8:30)12 mo-2 yrsJoe9:00 - 9:45Pea and the Pod 1 (Su 9:00)12 mo-2 yrsJoe
8:30 - 9:20Sprouts (Sa 8:30)5-6GK9:00 - 9:50Sprouts (Su 9:00)5-6EB
9:00 - 9:55Gymnastics (Sa 9:00)7-9AJ9:15 - 10:10Little Ninjas (Su 9:15)4-6LW
9:00 - 9:55Little Ninjas (Sa 9:00)4-6SC9:30 - 10:25Gymnastics (Su 9:30)8-12Alyssa
9:45 - 10:30Pea and the Pod 2 (Sa 9:45)2 yrs-3.5Joe10:15 - 11:10Ninja (Su 10:15)5.5-7Joe
9:45 - 10:35Sprouts (Sa 9:45)5-6GK10:15 - 11:05Sprouts (Su 10:15)5-6EB
10:15 - 11:10Gymnastics (Sa 10:15)8-11AJ10:15 - 11:00Tumble Peas (Su 10:15)3.5-4KR
10:15 - 11:10Ninja (Sa 10:15)7-9SC10:30 - 11:25Ninja (Su 10:30)7-9LW
10:45 - 11:40Little Ninjas (Sa 10:45)4-6Joe10:45 - 11:40Gymnastics (Su 10:45)7-9Alyssa
11:00 - 11:45Tumble Peas 3y (Sa 11:00)3.5-4EB11:15 - 12:10Little Ninjas (Su 11:15)4.5-5Joe
11:00 - 11:45Tumble Peas 4y (Sa 11:00)3.5-4GK
11:30 - 12:50Advanced Gymnastics (Sa 11:30)7-9AJ
11:30 - 12:25Ninja (Sa 11:30)9-12SC
12:00 - 12:50Sprouts (Sa 12:00)5-6EB
12:30 - 1:25Ninja (Sa 12:30)9-12SC