Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class. Hover your mouse over a class to see more details about the class. Click on the tabs at the top of the calendar to view different class calendars (if any). If the class name is green, the class has availability. If the class name is red, the class is full.
Or, click here for help finding the perfect class.

2021/2022 Schedule

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
4:30 - 5:30Tumbling & Trampoline Advanced MON6-16VR4:00 - 6:00Pre-Team Gymnastics TUE6-16LS4:30 - 5:30Hip Hop 1.6-8RZZ4:00 - 5:00Gold Gymnastics THU18-11LS4:00 - 5:00Tumbling Intermediate FRI6-14VR
4:30 - 5:30Tumbling & Trampoline Beginner MON7-11SG4:15 - 5:15Mighty Mights TUE3-5BEG4:30 - 5:30Silver/ Gold Gymnastics WED6-9KK4:00 - 5:00Hot Shots THU4.5-6KK4:30 - 5:30Acro Intermediate 8-15SY
4:30 - 5:30Tumbling Intermediate MON6-16KK4:15 - 5:15Mini Tumbling & Trampoline Beginner.5-6KK4:30 - 5:30Tumbling & Trampoline Beginner WED6-9BEG4:15 - 5:15Boys Tumbling & Trampoline 6-9PP4:30 - 5:30Ballet 2/36-11EC
5:30 - 6:30Ballet 1 Company 4-6EW4:15 - 5:15Silver Gymnastics TUE5.5-7VR5:30 - 6:30Hip Hop 16-9RZZ5:15 - 6:15Silver Gymnastics THU7-9KK4:30 - 5:30Tumbling & Trampoline Beginner FRI6-9KK
5:30 - 6:30Leaps & Turns 510-16SY4:30 - 5:30Ballet 5 TUE6-16EW5:30 - 6:30Hot Shots 3.5-5.5BEG5:15 - 6:15Silver/ Gold Gymnastics THU6-9PP5:00 - 6:00Gold Gymnastics FRI7-12VR
5:30 - 6:30Mity Mites MON3-4.5KK4:30 - 5:30Technique/Leaps/Turns 3/48-16SY5:30 - 6:30Hot Shots WED.5-6KK5:30 - 6:30Technique 6 THU6 moSY5:30 - 6:30Dance Technique Super mini4.5-7SY
5:30 - 6:30Silver Gymnastics MON6-9VR5:15 - 6:15Mini Tumbling & Trampoline Beginner 5-7BEG5:30 - 7:30Tiny Champs WED4-7AS6:15 - 7:15Mighty Mights THU3-4.5KK5:30 - 6:30Leaps/Turns 5/67-17NU
5:30 - 6:30Tumbling & Trampoline Advanced MON.6-16AS5:30 - 6:30Ballet 4/56-16EW6:30 - 7:30Jazz Junior/Teen Wed10-16RZZ6:30 - 7:30Gymnastics/ Tumbling THU7-12BEG5:30 - 6:30Lyrical Dance 2/3 FRI8-14EC
6:30 - 7:30Ballet 5/610-16EW5:30 - 6:30Gymnastics/ Dance Combo TUE3-5KK6:30 - 7:30Pre-Pointe/ Pointe6-16EW6:30 - 7:30Jazz 611-16SY5:45 - 6:45Mighty Mights FRI3-5KK
6:30 - 7:30Gold Gymnastics MON8-12AS5:30 - 6:30Lyrical Dance 2/38-12RZZ6:30 - 8:30Pre-Team Gymnastics WED6-16KK7:30 - 8:30Ballet/lyrical teen THU7-13SS6:00 - 8:00Tiny Champs FRI4-7SG
6:30 - 7:30Mighty Mights MON3-5KK5:30 - 6:30Tumbling Intermediate TUE7-14VR6:30 - 7:30Tumbling & Trampoline Beginner WED.6-9BEG7:30 - 8:30Silver/ Gold Gymnastics THU210-16BEG6:00 - 7:00Tumbling & Trampoline Advanced FRI6-16VR
6:30 - 7:30Silver Gymnastics MON.6-14SG6:30 - 7:30Acro8-16NU7:30 - 8:30Hip Hop 2.10-16RZZ7:30 - 8:30Tumbling & Trampoline Intermediate/ADV THU9-14KK6:30 - 7:30Acro Advanced 10-18SY
7:30 - 8:30Contemporary Dance MON6 moSY6:30 - 7:30Silver/ Gold Gymnastics TUE.6-16KK7:30 - 8:30Tumbling & Trampoline Advanced WED6-16BEG6:30 - 7:30Ballet/Technique 15.5-7EC
7:30 - 8:30Gold Gymnastics MON210-17KK6:30 - 7:30Technique 56-16SY6:30 - 8:00Cheer Squad L1.6-10HG
7:30 - 8:30Ninja Warrior 7-11VR6:30 - 7:30Tumbling Intermediate TUE.6-9VR7:00 - 8:00Sapphire Gymnastics FRI10-17VR
7:30 - 8:30Tumbling and Trampoline BEG/Intermediate6-16SG6:45 - 7:45Tumbling & Trampoline Advanced TUE.6-16SG
7:30 - 8:30Pre-Pointe/Pointe 212-18EW
7:30 - 8:30RUA In-House Selects Team6-16KK
7:30 - 8:30Technique Junior/Teen Tue10-15SY

SaturdaySunday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
11:15 - 12:15Gymnastics/ Dance Combo SAT4-5KK
12:15 - 1:15Gold Gymnastics SAT8-14KK
12:15 - 1:15Tumbling & Trampoline Beginner SAT6-9VR
1:15 - 2:15Gold Gymnastics SAT.8-14VR
1:15 - 2:15Hot Shots SAT5-6KK
1:30 - 3:00Cheer Squad L2.10-16HG
2:00 - 3:00Jr. Leaps & Turns/ Technique 6-10SY
2:15 - 3:15Silver Gymnastics SAT6-9VR
3:00 - 4:00Modern Dance Class10-15FS