Close
Actions
My Account
Online Store
Enroll in A Class
View All My Classes
Home
Edit Account Contact Info
View Account Pictures
Edit Student Info
Add Student
Change Password
View Financial History
Log out
-
Checkout
Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class.
If the class name is
green
, the class has availability. If the class name is
red
, the class is full.
Please select which classes you want to see and how you want them sorted.
Season:
All
2023/2024 Chatham Fall
2023/2024 Lakeshore Fall
2023/2024 Wallaceburg Fall
2024 LaSalle Summer Camps
2024 Chatham Summer Camps
2024 Lakeshore Summer Camps
2024 Wallaceburg Summer Camps
2024 Chatham Summer Nights
2024 Lakeshore Summer Nights
Class Type:
All
14-20 WEEKS
6-WEEK
8-WEEK
Acro (Chatham)
Acro (Lakeshore)
Acro (Wallaceburg)
Adult Classes
Advanced Training Camps
Ballet (Chatham)
Ballet (Lakeshore)
Ballet (Wallaceburg)
Boys Only
CLUB (Chatham)
CLUB (Lakeshore)
CLUB (Wallaceburg)
Collective (Lakeshore)
Company Intermediate
COMPANY Intermediate (Lakeshore)
COMPANY Junior (Lakeshore)
Company Mini
Company Pre Teen
Company Senior
Company Teen
COMPANY Teen (Lakeshore)
COMPETITIVE Mini (Lakeshore)
COMPETITIVE Mini (Wallaceburg)
Competitive Training
Competitive Training (Wallaceburg)
Crew Intermediate
CREW Intermediate (Wallaceburg)
CREW Junior (Wallaceburg)
CREW Preteen (Chatham)
Crew Senior
Crew Teen
CREW Teen (Wallaceburg)
Crew Teen/Senior
Early Years (Chatham)
Early Years (Lakeshore)
Early Years (Wallaceburg)
Hip Hop (Chatham)
Hip Hop (Lakeshore)
Hip Hop (Wallaceburg)
Intermediate/Pre Teen Competitive Crew
Jazz (Chatham)
Jazz (Lakeshore)
Jazz (Wallaceburg)
Lyrical (Chatham)
Lyrical (Lakeshore)
Micro Mini Competitive (Chatham)
Micro Mini Competitive (Lakeshore)
Micro Mini Competitive (Wallaceburg)
Musical Theatre (Lakeshore)
Private lesson
Selects Duos Trios Quartets
Solos
Summer Dance Camps
Summer Intensive Camps
Summer Nights
Tap (Chatham)
Tap (Lakeshore)
Tap (Wallaceburg)
Teen/Senior Competitive Crew
Location:
All
Chatham Studio 1
Chatham Studio 2
Chatham Studio 3
Chatham Studio 4
Chatham Studio 5
Lakeshore Studio 1
Lakeshore Studio 2
Lakeshore Studio 3
Lakeshore Studio 4
LaSalle Studio 1
Wallaceburg Studio 2
Wallaceburg Studio 1
Days:
Sun
M
Tu
W
Th
F
Sat
Check All
/
Uncheck All
Time:
All
Morning (6am-noon)
Afternoon (noon-5pm)
Evening (After 5pm)
TBD
Instructor:
All
Nicole Balon
Dakota Borland
Tawnie Clarke
Melissa Colman
Calleigh Constant
Nicole Coombes
Kiana Flood
Corson Fraleigh
Sophie Garrow
Faith Hudvagner
Cate Huffman
Mikayla Kopcok
Cheyenne Madruga
Shanna Madruga
Corey Mariuz
Alaina McIntyre
Queianna Park-Davis
Madison Pedersen
Hannah Ross
Ainnsley Russett
Victoria Stratton
Leia Sumoba
Kristi Thompson
Instructor To be Announced
Tiffany Trofin
Hanna Vancoille
Juliana Zuech
Availability:
All classes even if full
Just classes with availability
Dates:
After:
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Nov
Dec
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
Before:
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Nov
Dec
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
Sort By:
Class Name
Season
Day/Date
Start Time - End Time
Instructor Name
Instructor Initials
Class Type Icon
Class Type Name
Class Description
Location
Ages
Prerequisites
Session Charge
Spots Available
Number on Waitlist
Max Size
Spots Taken
X of Y Spots Taken
Class Name
Season
Day/Date
Start Time - End Time
Instructor Name
Instructor Initials
Class Type Icon
Class Type Name
Class Description
Location
Ages
Prerequisites
Session Charge
Spots Available
Number on Waitlist
Max Size
Spots Taken
X of Y Spots Taken
Class Name
Season
Day/Date
Start Time - End Time
Instructor Name
Instructor Initials
Class Type Icon
Class Type Name
Class Description
Location
Ages
Prerequisites
Session Charge
Spots Available
Number on Waitlist
Max Size
Spots Taken
X of Y Spots Taken
Apply Filters
Reset Filters
Senior COMPANY Technique (C)
Monday 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM 2023/2024 Chatham Fall
Melissa Colman 14-18
More Info
Dancing Daisies Ballet/Jazz Combo A (L)
Monday 4:15 PM - 5:00 PM 2023/2024 Lakeshore Fall
Ainnsley Russett 4-5
More Info
Level 1 Jazz A (L)
Monday 4:15 PM - 5:00 PM 2023/2024 Lakeshore Fall
Alaina McIntyre 8-12
More Info
Level 2 Jazz A (L)
Monday 4:15 PM - 5:00 PM 2023/2024 Lakeshore Fall
Mikayla Kopcok 11-14
More Info
Level 4 Tap (C)
Monday 4:15 PM - 5:00 PM 2023/2024 Chatham Fall
Juliana Zuech 12-15
More Info
Level 5 Tap (C)
Monday 4:15 PM - 5:00 PM 2023/2024 Chatham Fall
Nicole Coombes 13-16
More Info
Primary Jazz A (L)
Monday 4:15 PM - 4:45 PM 2023/2024 Lakeshore Fall
Shanna Madruga 5.5-8
More Info
Mini Advanced Ballet Technique A (4-week session July 15 - Aug 5) (LK)
Monday 4:30 PM - 5:15 PM 2024 Lakeshore Summer Nights
Instructor To be Announced 5-7
More Info
Mini Advanced Ballet Technique B (4-week session July 15 - Aug 5) (LK)
Monday 4:30 PM - 5:15 PM 2024 Lakeshore Summer Nights
Instructor To be Announced 5-7
More Info
Little Sprouts A (4-week session July 15 - Aug 5) (LK)
Monday 4:45 PM - 5:15 PM 2024 Lakeshore Summer Nights
Instructor To be Announced 2 yrs-4
More Info
Little Sprouts A Term 3 Mar 18 - May 27 (W) no classes April 1 & May 20
Monday 4:45 PM - 5:15 PM 2023/2024 Wallaceburg Fall
Cate Huffman 2.5 yrs-3
More Info
Mini Hip Hop B (W)
Monday 4:45 PM - 5:15 PM 2023/2024 Wallaceburg Fall
Calleigh Constant 4-6
More Info
Pre Ballet (4-week session July 15 - Aug 5) (LK)
Monday 4:45 PM - 5:15 PM 2024 Lakeshore Summer Nights
Instructor To be Announced 5-7
More Info
Grade 1 Cecchetti Ballet A (L)
Monday 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM 2023/2024 Lakeshore Fall
Alaina McIntyre 11-15
More Info
Pre Teen COMPANY Competitive Technique (C)
Monday 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM 2023/2024 Chatham Fall
Nicole Coombes 14-17
More Info
Preteen CREW Jazz Technique (Recital) (C)
Monday 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM 2023/2024 Chatham Fall
Juliana Zuech 12+
More Info
Primary Level 1 Cecchetti Ballet A (L)
Monday 5:00 PM - 5:45 PM 2023/2024 Lakeshore Fall
Mikayla Kopcok 5.5-8
More Info
Primary Level 2 Cecchetti Ballet A (L)
Monday 5:00 PM - 5:45 PM 2023/2024 Lakeshore Fall
Ainnsley Russett 7-10
More Info
Primary Level 3 Cecchetti Ballet A (L)
Monday 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM 2023/2024 Lakeshore Fall
Shanna Madruga 10-13
More Info
Senior COMPANY Ballet Technique (C)
Monday 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM 2023/2024 Chatham Fall
Tiffany Trofin 14-18
More Info
Teen COMPANY Competitive Technique (C)
Monday 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM 2023/2024 Chatham Fall
Melissa Colman 14-17
More Info
Teen/Senior CREW Core 1 (C)
Monday 5:00 PM - 5:45 PM 2023/2024 Chatham Fall
Faith Hudvagner 12-18
More Info
Dancing Daisies Ballet/Jazz Combo A (W)
Monday 5:15 PM - 6:00 PM 2023/2024 Wallaceburg Fall
Calleigh Constant 4-5
More Info
Little Sprouts B (4-week session July 15 - Aug 5) (LK)
Monday 5:15 PM - 5:45 PM 2024 Lakeshore Summer Nights
Instructor To be Announced 2 yrs-4
More Info
Mini Advanced Jazz Technique A (4-week session July 15 - Aug 5) (LK)
Monday 5:15 PM - 6:00 PM 2024 Lakeshore Summer Nights
Instructor To be Announced 5-7
More Info
Mini Advanced Jazz Technique B (4-week session July 15 - Aug 5) (LK)
Monday 5:15 PM - 6:00 PM 2024 Lakeshore Summer Nights
Instructor To be Announced 5-7
More Info
Mini/Jr Jazz/Lyrical A (W)
Monday 5:15 PM - 6:00 PM 2023/2024 Wallaceburg Fall
Cate Huffman 5-6
More Info
Pre Jazz (4-week session July 15 - Aug 5) (LK)
Monday 5:15 PM - 5:45 PM 2024 Lakeshore Summer Nights
Instructor To be Announced 5-7
More Info
Dancing Daisies Ballet/Jazz Combo (4-week session July 15 - Aug 5) (LK)
Monday 5:45 PM - 6:30 PM 2024 Lakeshore Summer Nights
Instructor To be Announced 4-6
More Info
Level 1 Tap A (L)
Monday 5:45 PM - 6:15 PM 2023/2024 Lakeshore Fall
Mikayla Kopcok 5.5-8
More Info
Mini/Junior Tap (4-week session July 15 - Aug 5) (LK)
Monday 5:45 PM - 6:15 PM 2024 Lakeshore Summer Nights
Instructor To be Announced 6-9
More Info
Dancing Daisies Ballet/Tap Combo B (L)
Monday 6:00 PM - 6:45 PM 2023/2024 Lakeshore Fall
Ainnsley Russett 4-5
More Info
Junior/Intermediate Jazz/Lyrical A (W)
Monday 6:00 PM - 6:45 PM 2023/2024 Wallaceburg Fall
Cate Huffman 7-11
More Info
Level 2 Tap A (L)
Monday 6:00 PM - 6:45 PM 2023/2024 Lakeshore Fall
Alaina McIntyre 8-11
More Info
Level 3 Adv Tap A (L)
Monday 6:00 PM - 6:45 PM 2023/2024 Lakeshore Fall
Shanna Madruga 10-14
More Info
Primary Level 1 Cecchetti Ballet A (W)
Monday 6:00 PM - 6:45 PM 2023/2024 Wallaceburg Fall
Calleigh Constant 5.5-8
More Info
Grade 2 Cecchetti Ballet B (C)
Monday 6:15 PM - 7:15 PM 2023/2024 Chatham Fall
Nicole Coombes 13-16
More Info
Grade 2/3 Cecchetti Ballet A (C)
Monday 6:15 PM - 7:15 PM 2023/2024 Chatham Fall
Tawnie Clarke 12+
More Info
Grade 3 Cecchetti Ballet (C)
Monday 6:15 PM - 7:15 PM 2023/2024 Chatham Fall
Juliana Zuech 14+
More Info
Grade 4 Cecchetti Ballet (C)
Monday 6:15 PM - 7:15 PM 2023/2024 Chatham Fall
Faith Hudvagner 12+
More Info
Grade 5/6 Cecchetti Ballet (C)
Monday 6:15 PM - 7:15 PM 2023/2024 Chatham Fall
Melissa Colman 12+
More Info
Junior/Intermediate Ballet (4-week session July 15 - Aug 5) (LK)
Monday 6:15 PM - 7:00 PM 2024 Lakeshore Summer Nights
Instructor To be Announced 7-12
More Info
Mini Hip Hop A (L)
Monday 6:15 PM - 6:45 PM 2023/2024 Lakeshore Fall
Mikayla Kopcok 4-6
More Info
Mini/Junior Conditioning for the Dancer A (4-week session July 15 - Aug 5) (LK)
Monday 6:15 PM - 7:00 PM 2024 Lakeshore Summer Nights
Instructor To be Announced 5-9
More Info
Mini/Junior Conditioning for the Dancer B (4-week session July 15 - Aug 5) (LK)
Monday 6:15 PM - 7:00 PM 2024 Lakeshore Summer Nights
Instructor To be Announced 5-9
More Info
Mini Hip Hop (4-week session July 15 - Aug 5) (LK)
Monday 6:30 PM - 7:00 PM 2024 Lakeshore Summer Nights
Instructor To be Announced 4-6
More Info
Intermediate Lyrical A (L)
Monday 6:45 PM - 7:30 PM 2023/2024 Lakeshore Fall
Alaina McIntyre 10-12
More Info
Intermediate/Teen Hip Hop A (W)
Monday 6:45 PM - 7:30 PM 2023/2024 Wallaceburg Fall
Calleigh Constant 10-17
More Info
Junior Hip Hop A (W)
Monday 6:45 PM - 7:30 PM 2023/2024 Wallaceburg Fall
Cate Huffman 7-9
More Info
Junior Lyrical A (L)
Monday 6:45 PM - 7:30 PM 2023/2024 Lakeshore Fall
Mikayla Kopcok 7-9
More Info
Mini Lyrical A (L)
Monday 6:45 PM - 7:15 PM 2023/2024 Lakeshore Fall
Ainnsley Russett 4-6
More Info
Teen Lyrical A (L)
Monday 6:45 PM - 7:30 PM 2023/2024 Lakeshore Fall
Shanna Madruga 13-17
More Info
Intermediate Jazz/Lyrical (4-week session July 15 - Aug 5) (LK)
Monday 7:00 PM - 7:45 PM 2024 Lakeshore Summer Nights
Instructor To be Announced 10-12
More Info
Junior Jazz/Lyrical (4-week session July 15 - Aug 5) (LK)
Monday 7:00 PM - 7:45 PM 2024 Lakeshore Summer Nights
Instructor To be Announced 7-9
More Info
Mini Lyrical (4-week session July 15 - Aug 5) (LK)
Monday 7:00 PM - 7:30 PM 2024 Lakeshore Summer Nights
Instructor To be Announced 4-6
More Info
Teen/Sr Jazz/Lyrical (4-week session July 15 - Aug 5) (LK)
Monday 7:00 PM - 7:45 PM 2024 Lakeshore Summer Nights
Instructor To be Announced 13-19
More Info
Mini Hip Hop B (L)
Monday 7:15 PM - 7:45 PM 2023/2024 Lakeshore Fall
Ainnsley Russett 4-6
More Info
Preteen COMPANY Ballet (C)
Monday 7:15 PM - 8:15 PM 2023/2024 Chatham Fall
Tiffany Trofin 11-15
More Info
Preteen CREW Core 1 (C)
Monday 7:15 PM - 8:00 PM 2023/2024 Chatham Fall
Juliana Zuech 12-18
More Info
Senior CREW Jazz Technique (Recital) (C)
Monday 7:15 PM - 8:15 PM 2023/2024 Chatham Fall
Tawnie Clarke 13-17
More Info
Teen COMPANY Ballet (C)
Monday 7:15 PM - 8:15 PM 2023/2024 Chatham Fall
Nicole Coombes 14-17
More Info
Teen CREW Jazz Technique (Recital) (C)
Monday 7:15 PM - 8:15 PM 2023/2024 Chatham Fall
Faith Hudvagner 15+
More Info
Intermediate Hip Hop A (L)
Monday 7:30 PM - 8:15 PM 2023/2024 Lakeshore Fall
Shanna Madruga 10-12
More Info
Junior Hip Hop A (L)
Monday 7:30 PM - 8:15 PM 2023/2024 Lakeshore Fall
Alaina McIntyre 7-9
More Info
Teen Hip Hop A (L)
Monday 7:30 PM - 8:15 PM 2023/2024 Lakeshore Fall
Mikayla Kopcok 13-17
More Info
Intermediate Hip Hop (4-week session July 15 - Aug 5) (LK)
Monday 7:45 PM - 8:30 PM 2024 Lakeshore Summer Nights
Instructor To be Announced 10-12
More Info
Junior Hip Hop (4-week session July 15 - Aug 5) (LK)
Monday 7:45 PM - 8:30 PM 2024 Lakeshore Summer Nights
Instructor To be Announced 7-9
More Info
Teen/Senior Hip Hop (4-week session July 15 - Aug 5) (LK)
Monday 7:45 PM - 8:30 PM 2024 Lakeshore Summer Nights
Instructor To be Announced 13-19
More Info
Adult Ballet/Hip Hop (L) (Term 1: Oct 16 - Dec 4)
Monday 8:15 PM - 9:15 PM 2023/2024 Lakeshore Fall
Ainnsley Russett 18+
More Info
Adult Ballet/Hip Hop (L) (Term 2: Jan 22-Mar 4 *no class Feb 19th*)
Monday 8:15 PM - 9:15 PM 2023/2024 Lakeshore Fall
Ainnsley Russett 18+
More Info
Adult Ballet/Hip Hop (L) Term 3 : Mar 18 - May 13 (*no class Apr 1*)
Monday 8:15 PM - 9:15 PM 2023/2024 Lakeshore Fall
Ainnsley Russett 18+
More Info
Pre Teen/Teen/Senior Acro B (C)
Monday 8:15 PM - 9:00 PM 2023/2024 Chatham Fall
Tawnie Clarke 14-18
More Info
Pre Teen/Teen/Senior Company Acro A (C)
Monday 8:15 PM - 9:00 PM 2023/2024 Chatham Fall
Nicole Coombes 14-18
More Info
Senior CREW Core 2 (C)
Monday 8:15 PM - 9:00 PM 2023/2024 Chatham Fall
Faith Hudvagner 14-18
More Info
Teen CREW Core 2 (C)
Monday 8:15 PM - 9:00 PM 2023/2024 Chatham Fall
Melissa Colman 14-17
More Info
Barbie & Ken Dance Dream Camp @ PURE LaSalle Aug 5-9 (LA)
MTuWThF 9:00 AM - 4:00 PM 2024 LaSalle Summer Camps
Instructor To be Announced 5-9
More Info
Barbie Dance Dream Camp @ PURE Lakeshore July 22-26 (LK)
MTuWThF 9:00 AM - 4:00 PM 2024 Lakeshore Summer Camps
Instructor To be Announced 5-9
More Info
Dance Olympics Camp @ PURE Lakeshore July 15-19 (LK)
MTuWThF 9:00 AM - 4:00 PM 2024 Lakeshore Summer Camps
Instructor To be Announced 5-9
More Info
Frozen Fantasy Camp @ PURE Chatham Aug 5-9 (CK)
MTuWThF 9:00 AM - 4:00 PM 2024 Chatham Summer Camps
Instructor To be Announced 5-9
More Info
Frozen Fantasy Camp @ PURE Lakeshore July 29-Aug 2 (LK)
MTuWThF 9:00 AM - 4:00 PM 2024 Lakeshore Summer Camps
Instructor To be Announced 5-9
More Info
Frozen Fantasy Camp @ PURE LaSalle July 15-19th
MTuWThF 9:00 AM - 4:00 PM 2024 LaSalle Summer Camps
Instructor To be Announced 5-9
More Info
PUSH Acro 1/2 Day Advanced Intensive @ PURE Chatham July 22 - July 26 (CK)
MTuWThF 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM 2024 Chatham Summer Camps
Instructor To be Announced 7-9
More Info
PUSH Acro 1/2 Day Advanced Intensive @ PURE Lakeshore July 29-Aug 2(LK)
MTuWThF 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM 2024 Lakeshore Summer Camps
Instructor To be Announced 7-9
More Info
Swifty Summer @ PURE Chatham July 22-July 26 (CK)
MTuWThF 9:00 AM - 4:00 PM 2024 Chatham Summer Camps
Instructor To be Announced 5-9
More Info
Swifty Summer @ PURE Lakeshore July 8-12 (LK)
MTuWThF 9:00 AM - 4:00 PM 2024 Lakeshore Summer Camps
Instructor To be Announced 5-9
More Info
Swifty Summer Camp @ PURE Wallaceburg July 29-Aug 2 (WB)
MTuWThF 9:00 AM - 4:00 PM 2024 Wallaceburg Summer Camps
Instructor To be Announced 5-9
More Info
Swifty Summer Camp @ PURE Lakeshore Aug 5-9 (LK)
MTuWThF 9:00 AM - 4:00 PM 2024 Lakeshore Summer Camps
Instructor To be Announced 5-9
More Info
Swifty Summer Camp @ PURE LaSalle Aug 12-16 (LA)
MTuWThF 9:00 AM - 4:00 PM 2024 LaSalle Summer Camps
Instructor To be Announced 5-9
More Info
Train Insane 1/2 Day Advanced Intensive @ PURE Lakeshore July 15-19 (LK)
MTuWThF 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM 2024 Lakeshore Summer Camps
Instructor To be Announced 7-9
More Info
Train Insane 1/2 Day Advanced Intensive @ PURE Lakeshore July 22-26 (LK)
MTuWThF 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM 2024 Lakeshore Summer Camps
Instructor To be Announced 10-17
More Info
Train Insane 1/2 Day Advanced Intensive A @ PURE Chatham July 15-19 (CK)
MTuWThF 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM 2024 Chatham Summer Camps
Instructor To be Announced 7-9
More Info
Train Insane 1/2 Day Advanced Intensive B @ PURE Chatham July 15-19 (CK)
MTuWThF 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM 2024 Chatham Summer Camps
Instructor To be Announced 10-17
More Info
Adv. PUSH Acro 1/2 Day Advanced Intensive @ PURE Lakeshore July 29-Aug 2(LK)
MTuWThF 12:30 PM - 3:30 PM 2024 Lakeshore Summer Camps
Instructor To be Announced 10-17
More Info
Movement Makers 1/2 Day Advanced Intensive @ PURE Lakeshore July 15-19 (LK)
MTuWThF 12:30 PM - 3:30 PM 2024 Lakeshore Summer Camps
Instructor To be Announced 7-9
More Info
Movement Makers 1/2 Day Advanced Intensive @ PURE Lakeshore July July 22-26 (LK)
MTuWThF 12:30 PM - 3:30 PM 2024 Lakeshore Summer Camps
Instructor To be Announced 10-17
More Info
Little Sprouts B Term 3 Mar 19 - May 28 (W)
Tuesday 4:00 PM - 4:30 PM 2023/2024 Wallaceburg Fall
Hanna Vancoille 2.5 yrs-3
More Info
Cecchetti Primary 3 Ballet Enrichment (L)
Tuesday 4:15 PM - 5:00 PM 2023/2024 Lakeshore Fall
Tiffany Trofin 7-10
More Info
Intermediate COMPANY Technique/Combo Class (L)
Tuesday 4:15 PM - 5:00 PM 2023/2024 Lakeshore Fall
Melissa Colman 9-15
More Info
Teen COMPANY Technique/Combo Class (L)
Tuesday 4:15 PM - 5:00 PM 2023/2024 Lakeshore Fall
Nicole Coombes 11-16
More Info
Dancing Daisies Ballet/Jazz Combo B (W)
Tuesday 4:30 PM - 5:15 PM 2023/2024 Wallaceburg Fall
Hanna Vancoille 4-5
More Info
More Classes
Copyright © 2024 The Studio Director - All Rights Reserved
The Studio Director End User Terms of Service