Close
Actions
My Account
Online Store
Enroll in A Class
View All My Classes
Home
Edit Account Contact Info
View Account Pictures
Edit Student Info
Add Student
Change Password
View Financial History
Log out
-
Checkout
Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class.
If the class name is
green
, the class has availability. If the class name is
red
, the class is full.
Please select which classes you want to see and how you want them sorted.
Season:
All
2023/2024 Chatham Fall
2023/2024 Lakeshore Fall
2023/2024 Wallaceburg Fall
2024 LaSalle Summer Camps
2024 Chatham Summer Camps
2024 Lakeshore Summer Camps
2024 Wallaceburg Summer Camps
2024 Chatham Summer Nights
2024 Lakeshore Summer Nights
Class Type:
All
14-20 WEEKS
4-WEEK
6-WEEK
8-WEEK
Acro (Chatham)
Acro (Lakeshore)
Acro (Wallaceburg)
Adult Classes
Advanced Training Camps
Ballet (Chatham)
Ballet (Lakeshore)
Ballet (Wallaceburg)
Boys Only
CLUB (Chatham)
CLUB (Lakeshore)
CLUB (Wallaceburg)
Collective (Lakeshore)
Company Intermediate
COMPANY Intermediate (Lakeshore)
COMPANY Junior (Lakeshore)
Company Mini
Company Pre Teen
Company Senior
Company Teen
COMPANY Teen (Lakeshore)
COMPETITIVE Mini (Lakeshore)
COMPETITIVE Mini (Wallaceburg)
Competitive Training
Competitive Training (Wallaceburg)
Crew Intermediate
CREW Intermediate (Wallaceburg)
CREW Junior (Wallaceburg)
CREW Preteen (Chatham)
Crew Senior
Crew Teen
CREW Teen (Wallaceburg)
Crew Teen/Senior
Early Years (Chatham)
Early Years (Lakeshore)
Early Years (Wallaceburg)
Hip Hop (Chatham)
Hip Hop (Lakeshore)
Hip Hop (Wallaceburg)
Intermediate/Pre Teen Competitive Crew
Jazz (Chatham)
Jazz (Lakeshore)
Jazz (Wallaceburg)
Lyrical (Chatham)
Lyrical (Lakeshore)
Micro Mini Competitive (Chatham)
Micro Mini Competitive (Lakeshore)
Micro Mini Competitive (Wallaceburg)
Musical Theatre (Lakeshore)
Private lesson
Selects Duos Trios Quartets
Solos
Summer Dance Camps
Summer Intensive Camps
Summer Nights
Tap (Chatham)
Tap (Lakeshore)
Tap (Wallaceburg)
Teen/Senior Competitive Crew
Location:
All
Chatham Studio 1
Chatham Studio 2
Chatham Studio 3
Chatham Studio 4
Chatham Studio 5
Lakeshore Studio 1
Lakeshore Studio 2
Lakeshore Studio 3
Lakeshore Studio 4
LaSalle Studio 1
Wallaceburg Studio 2
Wallaceburg Studio 1
Days:
Sun
M
Tu
W
Th
F
Sat
Check All
/
Uncheck All
Time:
All
Morning (6am-noon)
Afternoon (noon-5pm)
Evening (After 5pm)
TBD
Instructor:
All
Nicole Balon
Dakota Borland
Tawnie Clarke
Melissa Colman
Calleigh Constant
Nicole Coombes
Kiana Flood
Corson Fraleigh
Sophie Garrow
Faith Hudvagner
Cate Huffman
Mikayla Kopcok
Cheyenne Madruga
Shanna Madruga
Corey Mariuz
Alaina McIntyre
Queianna Park-Davis
Madison Pedersen
Hannah Ross
Ainnsley Russett
Victoria Stratton
Leia Sumoba
Kristi Thompson
Instructor To be Announced
Tiffany Trofin
Hanna Vancoille
Juliana Zuech
Availability:
All classes even if full
Just classes with availability
Dates:
After:
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Nov
Dec
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
Before:
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Nov
Dec
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
Sort By:
Class Name
Season
Day/Date
Start Time - End Time
Instructor Name
Instructor Initials
Class Type Icon
Class Type Name
Class Description
Location
Ages
Prerequisites
Session Charge
Spots Available
Number on Waitlist
Max Size
Spots Taken
X of Y Spots Taken
Class Name
Season
Day/Date
Start Time - End Time
Instructor Name
Instructor Initials
Class Type Icon
Class Type Name
Class Description
Location
Ages
Prerequisites
Session Charge
Spots Available
Number on Waitlist
Max Size
Spots Taken
X of Y Spots Taken
Class Name
Season
Day/Date
Start Time - End Time
Instructor Name
Instructor Initials
Class Type Icon
Class Type Name
Class Description
Location
Ages
Prerequisites
Session Charge
Spots Available
Number on Waitlist
Max Size
Spots Taken
X of Y Spots Taken
Apply Filters
Reset Filters
Swifty Summer Camp @ PURE Wallaceburg July 29-Aug 2 (WB)
MTuWThF 9:00 AM - 4:00 PM 2024 Wallaceburg Summer Camps
Instructor To be Announced 5-9
More Info
Swifty Summer Camp @ PURE Lakeshore Aug 5-9 (LK)
MTuWThF 9:00 AM - 4:00 PM 2024 Lakeshore Summer Camps
Instructor To be Announced 5-9
More Info
Swifty Summer Camp @ PURE LaSalle Aug 12-16 (LA)
MTuWThF 9:00 AM - 4:00 PM 2024 LaSalle Summer Camps
Instructor To be Announced 5-9
More Info
Train Insane 1/2 Day Advanced Intensive @ PURE Lakeshore July 15-19 (LK)
MTuWThF 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM 2024 Lakeshore Summer Camps
Instructor To be Announced 7-9
More Info
Train Insane 1/2 Day Advanced Intensive @ PURE Lakeshore July July 22-26 (LK)
MTuWThF 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM 2024 Lakeshore Summer Camps
Instructor To be Announced 10-17
More Info
Train Insane 1/2 Day Advanced Intensive A @ PURE Chatham July 15-19 (CK)
MTuWThF 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM 2024 Chatham Summer Camps
Instructor To be Announced 7-9
More Info
Train Insane 1/2 Day Advanced Intensive B @ PURE Chatham July 15-19 (CK)
MTuWThF 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM 2024 Chatham Summer Camps
Instructor To be Announced 10-17
More Info
Week 1 (July 10-14) - PURE Frozen Adventure Camp! (C)
MTuWThF 9:00 AM - 4:00 PM 2023 Chatham Summer Camps
Instructor To be Announced 5-9
More Info
Week 2 (July 17-21) - PURE Encanto Adventure Camp! (C)
MTuWThF 9:00 AM - 4:00 PM 2023 Chatham Summer Camps
Instructor To be Announced 5-9
More Info
Week 4 (July 31 - August 4) - PURE Passport to Paradise Camp! (L)
MTuWThF 9:00 AM - 4:00 PM 2023 Lakeshore Summer Camps
Instructor To be Announced 5-9
More Info
Week 4 (July 31- August 4) - PURE Candyland Crazy Camp! (C)
MTuWThF 9:00 AM - 4:00 PM 2023 Chatham Summer Camps
Instructor To be Announced 5-9
More Info
Week 5 (August 7-11) - PURE Frozen Adventure Camp! (L)
MTuWThF 9:00 AM - 4:00 PM 2023 Lakeshore Summer Camps
Instructor To be Announced 5-9
More Info
Adv. PUSH Acro 1/2 Day Advanced Intensive @ PURE Lakeshore July 29-Aug 2(LK)
MTuWThF 12:30 PM - 3:30 PM 2024 Lakeshore Summer Camps
Instructor To be Announced 10-17
More Info
Movement Makers 1/2 Day Advanced Intensive @ PURE Lakeshore July 15-19 (LK)
MTuWThF 12:30 PM - 3:30 PM 2024 Lakeshore Summer Camps
Instructor To be Announced 7-9
More Info
Movement Makers 1/2 Day Advanced Intensive @ PURE Lakeshore July July 22-26 (LK)
MTuWThF 12:30 PM - 3:30 PM 2024 Lakeshore Summer Camps
Instructor To be Announced 10-17
More Info
Little Sprouts B Term 2 Jan 9 - Mar 5 (W)
Tuesday 4:00 PM - 4:30 PM 2023/2024 Wallaceburg Fall
Hanna Vancoille 2 yrs-3
More Info
Little Sprouts B Term 3 Mar 19 - May 28 (W)
Tuesday 4:00 PM - 4:30 PM 2023/2024 Wallaceburg Fall
Hanna Vancoille 2.5 yrs-3
More Info
Cecchetti Primary 3 Ballet Enrichment (L)
Tuesday 4:15 PM - 5:00 PM 2023/2024 Lakeshore Fall
Tiffany Trofin 7-10
More Info
Intermediate COMPANY Technique/Combo Class (L)
Tuesday 4:15 PM - 5:00 PM 2023/2024 Lakeshore Fall
Melissa Colman 9-15
More Info
Teen COMPANY Technique/Combo Class (L)
Tuesday 4:15 PM - 5:00 PM 2023/2024 Lakeshore Fall
Nicole Coombes 11-16
More Info
Dancing Daisies Ballet/Jazz Combo B (W)
Tuesday 4:30 PM - 5:15 PM 2023/2024 Wallaceburg Fall
Hanna Vancoille 4-5
More Info
Intermediate Ballet Technique (4-week session July 18 - Aug 8) (C)
Tuesday 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM 2023 Chatham Summer Nights
Faith Hudvagner 10-12
More Info
Intermediate/Pre Teen Advanced Ballet Technique (4-week session July 16 - Aug 6) (CK)
Tuesday 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM 2024 Chatham Summer Nights
Instructor To be Announced 10-14
More Info
Junior Advanced Ballet Technique (4-week session July 16 - Aug 6) (CK)
Tuesday 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM 2024 Chatham Summer Nights
Instructor To be Announced 6-9
More Info
Little Sprouts A Term 1 Sept 26 - Dec 5 (C) no class October 31
Tuesday 4:30 PM - 5:00 PM 2023/2024 Chatham Fall
Madison Pedersen 2 yrs-3
More Info
Little Sprouts A Term 2 Jan 9 - Mar 5 (C)
Tuesday 4:30 PM - 5:00 PM 2023/2024 Chatham Fall
Madison Pedersen 2 yrs-3
More Info
Little Sprouts A Term 3 Mar 19 - May 28 (C)
Tuesday 4:30 PM - 5:00 PM 2023/2024 Chatham Fall
Madison Pedersen 2.5 yrs-3
More Info
Mini COMPANY Warm Up & Technique A (L)
Tuesday 4:30 PM - 5:15 PM 2023/2024 Lakeshore Fall
Tawnie Clarke 5-8
More Info
Pre Teen Ballet Technique (4-week session July 18 - Aug 8) (C)
Tuesday 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM 2023 Chatham Summer Nights
Nicole Coombes 12-14
More Info
Senior Advanced Ballet Technique (4-week session July 16 - Aug 6) (CK)
Tuesday 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM 2024 Chatham Summer Nights
Instructor To be Announced 16-19
More Info
Senior Ballet Technique (4-week session July 18 - Aug 8) (C)
Tuesday 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM 2023 Chatham Summer Nights
Kiana Flood 16-19
More Info
Teen Advanced Ballet Technique (4-week session July 16 - Aug 6) (CK)
Tuesday 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM 2024 Chatham Summer Nights
Instructor To be Announced 14-19
More Info
Teen Ballet Technique (4-week session July 18 - Aug 8) (C)
Tuesday 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM 2023 Chatham Summer Nights
Tiffany Trofin 14-19
More Info
Dancing Daisies Ballet/Jazz Combo A (C)
Tuesday 5:00 PM - 5:45 PM 2023/2024 Chatham Fall
Victoria Stratton 4-5
More Info
Intermediate COMPANY Production 1 (L)
Tuesday 5:00 PM - 5:45 PM 2023/2024 Lakeshore Fall
Melissa Colman 11-14
More Info
Junior COMPANY Production Rehearsal 1 (L)
Tuesday 5:00 PM - 5:45 PM 2023/2024 Lakeshore Fall
Tiffany Trofin 7-11
More Info
Mini COMPANY Technique (C)
Tuesday 5:00 PM - 5:45 PM 2023/2024 Chatham Fall
Faith Hudvagner 5-7
More Info
Mini/Junior Lyrical A (C)
Tuesday 5:00 PM - 5:30 PM 2023/2024 Chatham Fall
Sophie Garrow 4-8
More Info
Teen COMPANY Production 1 (L)
Tuesday 5:00 PM - 5:45 PM 2023/2024 Lakeshore Fall
Nicole Coombes 14-19
More Info
Little Sprouts D Term 1 Sept 26 - Dec 5 (C) no class October 31
Tuesday 5:15 PM - 5:45 PM 2023/2024 Chatham Fall
Madison Pedersen 2 yrs-3
More Info
Little Sprouts D Term 2 Jan - Mar 5 (C)
Tuesday 5:15 PM - 5:45 PM 2023/2024 Chatham Fall
Madison Pedersen 2 yrs-3
More Info
Little Sprouts D Term 3 Mar 19 - May 28 (C)
Tuesday 5:15 PM - 5:45 PM 2023/2024 Chatham Fall
Madison Pedersen 2.5 yrs-3
More Info
Mini COMPANY Core 1 A (L)
Tuesday 5:15 PM - 6:00 PM 2023/2024 Lakeshore Fall
Tawnie Clarke 5-8
More Info
Intermediate Jazz Tech/Stretch (4-week session July 18 - Aug 8) (C)
Tuesday 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM 2023 Chatham Summer Nights
Nicole Coombes 10-12
More Info
Intermediate/Pre Teen Advanced Jazz Technique (4-week session July 16 - Aug 6) (CK)
Tuesday 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM 2024 Chatham Summer Nights
Instructor To be Announced 10-14
More Info
Junior Advanced Jazz Technique (4-week session July 16 - Aug 6) (CK)
Tuesday 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM 2024 Chatham Summer Nights
Instructor To be Announced 6-9
More Info
Mini/Junior Acro B (W)
Tuesday 5:30 PM - 6:15 PM 2023/2024 Wallaceburg Fall
Hanna Vancoille 5-10
More Info
Preteen Jazz Tech/Stretch (4-week session July 18 - Aug 8) (C)
Tuesday 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM 2023 Chatham Summer Nights
Kiana Flood 12-14
More Info
Senior Advanced Jazz Technique (4-week session July 16 - Aug 6) (CK)
Tuesday 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM 2024 Chatham Summer Nights
Instructor To be Announced 16-19
More Info
Senior Jazz Tech/Stretch (4-week session July 18 - Aug 8) (C)
Tuesday 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM 2023 Chatham Summer Nights
Melissa Colman 14-19
More Info
Teen Advanced Jazz Technique (4-week session July 16 - Aug 6) (CK)
Tuesday 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM 2024 Chatham Summer Nights
Instructor To be Announced 14-19
More Info
Teen Jazz Tech/Stretch (4-week session July 18 - Aug 8) (C)
Tuesday 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM 2023 Chatham Summer Nights
Faith Hudvagner 14-19
More Info
Boys Dance Foundations (C)
Tuesday 5:45 PM - 6:30 PM 2023/2024 Chatham Fall
Corson Fraleigh 6-18
More Info
Intermediate/Teen COMPANY Production 3 (L)
Tuesday 5:45 PM - 6:15 PM 2023/2024 Lakeshore Fall
Melissa Colman 10-18
More Info
Junior Competitive Acro A (L)
Tuesday 5:45 PM - 6:30 PM 2023/2024 Lakeshore Fall
Shanna Madruga 7-10
More Info
Junior Competitive Acro B (L)
Tuesday 5:45 PM - 6:30 PM 2023/2024 Lakeshore Fall
Nicole Coombes 7-9
More Info
Junior/Intermediate Lyrical A (C)
Tuesday 5:45 PM - 6:30 PM 2023/2024 Chatham Fall
Madison Pedersen 7-12
More Info
Mini COMPANY Core 1 (C)
Tuesday 5:45 PM - 6:30 PM 2023/2024 Chatham Fall
Faith Hudvagner 5-7
More Info
Mini Hip Hop C (L)
Tuesday 6:00 PM - 6:30 PM 2023/2024 Lakeshore Fall
Mikayla Kopcok 4-6
More Info
Intermediate Combo Class (4-week session July 18 - Aug 8) (C)
Tuesday 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM 2023 Chatham Summer Nights
Instructor To be Announced 10-13
More Info
Intermediate COMPANY Ballet (L)
Tuesday 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM 2023/2024 Lakeshore Fall
Tiffany Trofin 11-15
More Info
Mini COMPANY Core 2 A (L)
Tuesday 6:30 PM - 7:15 PM 2023/2024 Lakeshore Fall
Melissa Colman 5-8
More Info
Pre Teen Combo Class (4-week session July 18 - Aug 8) (C)
Tuesday 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM 2023 Chatham Summer Nights
Instructor To be Announced 12-14
More Info
Teen COMPANY Ballet (L)
Tuesday 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM 2023/2024 Lakeshore Fall
Tawnie Clarke 11-16
More Info
Teen/Senior Combo Class (4-week session July 18 - Aug 8) (C)
Tuesday 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM 2023 Chatham Summer Nights
Instructor To be Announced 14-19
More Info
Intermediate Hip Hop A (C)
Tuesday 6:45 PM - 7:30 PM 2023/2024 Chatham Fall
Corson Fraleigh 10-12
More Info
Intermediate/Pre Teen Conditioning for the Dancer (4-week session July 16 - Aug 6) (CK)
Tuesday 6:45 PM - 7:30 PM 2024 Chatham Summer Nights
Instructor To be Announced 10-14
More Info
Junior COMPANY Ballet (L)
Tuesday 6:45 PM - 7:30 PM 2023/2024 Lakeshore Fall
Nicole Coombes 7-12
More Info
Junior Conditioning for the Dancer (4-week session July 16 - Aug 6) (CK)
Tuesday 6:45 PM - 7:30 PM 2024 Chatham Summer Nights
Instructor To be Announced 6-9
More Info
Junior Hip Hop A (C)
Tuesday 6:45 PM - 7:30 PM 2023/2024 Chatham Fall
Sophie Garrow 7-9
More Info
Mini COMPANY Core 2 (C)
Tuesday 6:45 PM - 7:30 PM 2023/2024 Chatham Fall
Faith Hudvagner 5-7
More Info
Senior Conditioning for the Dancer (4-week session July 16 - Aug 6) (CK)
Tuesday 6:45 PM - 7:30 PM 2024 Chatham Summer Nights
Instructor To be Announced 16-19
More Info
Teen Conditioning for the Dancer (4-week session July 16 - Aug 6) (CK)
Tuesday 6:45 PM - 7:30 PM 2024 Chatham Summer Nights
Instructor To be Announced 14-19
More Info
Cecchetti Grade 4+ Ballet Enrichment (L)
Tuesday 7:30 PM - 8:30 PM 2023/2024 Lakeshore Fall
Nicole Coombes 14-19
More Info
Grade 1 Cecchetti Ballet Enrichment (L)
Tuesday 7:30 PM - 8:30 PM 2023/2024 Lakeshore Fall
Shanna Madruga 10-14
More Info
Grade 2 Cecchetti Ballet Enrichment (L)
Tuesday 7:30 PM - 8:30 PM 2023/2024 Lakeshore Fall
Melissa Colman 12-18
More Info
Grade 3 Cecchetti Ballet Enrichment (L)
Tuesday 7:30 PM - 8:30 PM 2023/2024 Lakeshore Fall
Tawnie Clarke 12-18
More Info
Intermediate/Pre Teen Advanced Combo Class (4-week session July 16 - Aug 6) (CK)
Tuesday 7:30 PM - 8:15 PM 2024 Chatham Summer Nights
Instructor To be Announced 10-14
More Info
Junior Advanced Combo Class (4-week session July 16 - Aug 6) (CK)
Tuesday 7:30 PM - 8:15 PM 2024 Chatham Summer Nights
Instructor To be Announced 6-9
More Info
Senior Advanced Combo Class (4-week session July 16 - Aug 6) (CK)
Tuesday 7:30 PM - 8:15 PM 2024 Chatham Summer Nights
Instructor To be Announced 16-19
More Info
Teen Advanced Combo Class (4-week session July 16 - Aug 6) (CK)
Tuesday 7:30 PM - 8:15 PM 2024 Chatham Summer Nights
Instructor To be Announced 14-19
More Info
Teen/Senior Lyrical A (C)
Tuesday 7:30 PM - 8:15 PM 2023/2024 Chatham Fall
Faith Hudvagner 13-19
More Info
Conditioning for the Dancer (4-week session July 18 - Aug 8) (C)
Tuesday 7:45 PM - 8:30 PM 2023 Chatham Summer Nights
Faith Hudvagner 10-18
More Info
Teen/Senior Hip Hop A (C)
Tuesday 8:15 PM - 9:00 PM 2023/2024 Chatham Fall
Faith Hudvagner 13-19
More Info
Intermediate/Teen Competitive Acro A (L)
Tuesday 8:30 PM - 9:15 PM 2023/2024 Lakeshore Fall
Tawnie Clarke 10-16
More Info
Intermediate/Teen Competitive Acro B (L)
Tuesday 8:30 PM - 9:15 PM 2023/2024 Lakeshore Fall
Shanna Madruga 10-16
More Info
Intermediate/Teen Competitive Acro C (L)
Tuesday 8:30 PM - 9:15 PM 2023/2024 Lakeshore Fall
Nicole Coombes 10-16
More Info
Little Sprouts H Term 2 Jan 10 - Mar 6 (L)
Wednesday 4:00 PM - 4:30 PM 2023/2024 Lakeshore Fall
Alaina McIntyre 2 yrs-3
More Info
Little Sprouts H Term 3 Mar 20 - May 29 (L)
Wednesday 4:00 PM - 4:30 PM 2023/2024 Lakeshore Fall
Alaina McIntyre 2.5 yrs-3
More Info
PrePointe (W)
Wednesday 4:00 PM - 4:30 PM 2023/2024 Wallaceburg Fall
Nicole Coombes 8-19
More Info
Cecchetti Grade 1/2 Ballet For Competitive Students (Recital) (W)
Wednesday 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM 2023/2024 Wallaceburg Fall
Nicole Coombes 11-17
More Info
Grade 1 Cecchetti Ballet B (L)
Wednesday 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM 2023/2024 Lakeshore Fall
Cate Huffman 11-15
More Info
Grade 2 Cecchetti Ballet A (L)
Wednesday 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM 2023/2024 Lakeshore Fall
Alaina McIntyre 14-19
More Info
Grade 3 Cecchetti Ballet A (L)
Wednesday 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM 2023/2024 Lakeshore Fall
Juliana Zuech 14-19
More Info
Grade 4+ Cecchetti Ballet A (L)
Wednesday 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM 2023/2024 Lakeshore Fall
Kiana Flood 15-22
More Info
Intermediate Acro B (C)
Wednesday 4:30 PM - 5:15 PM 2023/2024 Chatham Fall
Hannah Ross 5-10
More Info
Intermediate Advanced Ballet Technique (4-week session July 17 - Aug 7) (LK)
Wednesday 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM 2024 Lakeshore Summer Nights
Instructor To be Announced 10-13
More Info
Intermediate Ballet Technique (4-week session July 19 - Aug 9) (L)
Wednesday 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM 2023 Lakeshore Summer Nights
Juliana Zuech 10-13
More Info
Junior Advanced Ballet Technique (4-week session July 17 - Aug 7) (LK)
Wednesday 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM 2024 Lakeshore Summer Nights
Instructor To be Announced 7-10
More Info
Junior Ballet Technique (4-week session July 19 - Aug 9) (L)
Wednesday 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM 2023 Lakeshore Summer Nights
Queianna Park-Davis 7-9
More Info
More Classes
Copyright © 2024 The Studio Director - All Rights Reserved
The Studio Director End User Terms of Service