Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class. Hover your mouse over a class to see more details about the class. Click on the tabs at the top of the calendar to view different class calendars (if any). If the class name is green, the class has availability. If the class name is red, the class is full.
Or, click here for help finding the perfect class.

 

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
4:00 - 4:45Dancing Daisies Ballet/Jazz Combo A (C)4-5MD4:00 - 4:45Level 2 Tap A (C)8-10KF4:00 - 5:00Level 6 B Tap (C)13-17KT4:00 - 7:00Intermediate Competitive CREW 2 (C)11-12TBA (1)4:00 - 9:00 Intermediate Competitive COMPANY Choreography 4 (C)10-13TBA (1)
4:15 - 5:00Intermediate Hip Hop CLUB (C)10-12TC4:00 - 4:45Level 2 Tap Beginner A (C)8-10NC4:00 - 5:00Level 6 Tap (C)13-17TC4:00 - 5:00Junior Company Ballet Technique (C)8-10NE4:00 - 7:30Junior Competitive COMPANY 2 (C) 9-10TBA (1)
4:15 - 4:45Primary Jazz A (C)6-8NC4:00 - 5:00Level 3 Tap A (C)10-14FH4:00 - 5:00Level 7 Tap (C)14-18MLC4:00 - 7:00Junior Competitive CREW 1 (C)8-10TBA (1)4:30 - 9:00Pre Teen Competitive COMPANY 613-16TBA (1)
4:45 - 5:30Junior Hip Hop A (C)7-9NC4:00 - 5:00Level 4 Tap B (C)11-15KT4:00 - 5:00Level 8/9 Tap (C)15-19TT4:00 - 6:00Mini Competitive COMPANY (C)7-9TBA (1)4:30 - 9:00Senior Competitive COMPANY Core Choreography 6 (C)14-18TBA (2)
4:45 - 5:15Tiny Seeds A Term 2 (Parent/Tot) Jan-May (C)18 mo-2 yrsCR4:00 - 5:00Level 5 Tap B (C)12-16MLC5:00 - 6:00Cecchetti Elementary Ballet A (C)14-19MLC4:30 - 5:30Pre-Teen Competitive COMPANY Technique 5 (C)16-18TBA (2) 4:30 - 9:00Teen Competitive COMPANY Core Choreography 6 (C)13-16TBA (1)
4:45 - 5:15Tiny Seeds A Term 1 (Parent/Tot) Sept-Dec (C)18 mo-2 yrsCR4:45 - 5:30Dancing Daisies Ballet/Tap Combo A (C)4-5NC5:00 - 6:00Cecchetti Grade 3 Ballet B (D)15-19TT5:00 - 6:00Junior Competitive COMPANY Technique 1 (C)9-10NE
5:00 - 5:30 Mini Hip Hop A (C)5-6FH5:00 - 5:45Level 1 Jazz A (C)8-10MLC5:00 - 6:00Cecchetti Grade 4 Ballet (C)13-17HH5:30 - 6:30Teen COMPANY Technique 5 (C)6 moTBA (1)
5:00 - 6:00Teen Company Ballet Technique 1 (C)13-16NE5:00 - 5:45Level 2 Jazz A (C)9-11KF6:00 - 6:45Advanced Pointe Work (C)14-19KT6:00 - 7:00Intermediate COMPANY Ballet 2 (C)13-15NE
5:15 - 5:45Little Sprouts A (C)2 yrs-3CR5:00 - 6:00Level 3 Jazz (C)10-12FH6:00 - 6:45Beginner Pointe Work (C)13-19HH6:00 - 6:30Mini Competitive COMPANY Technique7-9TBA (1)
5:30 - 6:00Level 1 Tap A (C)6-8NC5:00 - 6:00Level 4 Jazz (C)13-15KT6:00 - 6:45Intermediate Pointe Work (C)14-18TT6:30 - 8:30Junior Competitive COMPANY Choreography 1 (C)9-10TBA (1)
5:30 - 6:00Pre Pointe Work A (C)9-13FH5:30 - 6:00Pre Pointe Work B (C)9-19NC6:00 - 6:30Little Sprouts B (C)2 yrs-3TC6:30 - 9:30Senior Competitive Crew 2 (C)6 moTBA (1)
6:00 - 7:00Intermediate Competitive CREW 1 (C)11-12TC6:00 - 7:00Cecchetti Grade 1 Ballet B (C)8-14KT6:30 - 7:00Pre Pointe Work C (C)9-19TC6:30 - 9:30Teen Competitive CREW 2 (C)13-15TBA (1)
6:00 - 6:45Junior Hip Hop CLUB (C)7-9NC6:00 - 7:00Cecchetti Grade 2 Ballet B (C)11-15MLC7:00 - 8:00Cecchetti Grade 1 Ballet Exam Prep (C)8-14TT7:00 - 8:00Advanced Conditioning 1 (C)16-18TBA (1)
6:00 - 6:45Primary Level 1 Cecchetti Ballet A (C)6-7CR6:00 - 7:00Cecchetti Grade 2 Ballet D (C)12-15FH7:00 - 8:00Pre-Teen Company (1 )13-16TBA (1)7:00 - 8:00Intermediate COMPANY Technique 3 (C)13-15NE
6:00 - 6:45Primary Level 2 Cecchetti Ballet A (C)6-8FH6:00 - 6:45Primary Level 2 Cecchetti Ballet C (C)6-8NC7:00 - 8:00Senior Competitive COMPANY Technique 3 (C)16-18TBA (1)8:00 - 8:45Advanced Conditioning 2 (C)16-18TBA (1)
6:00 - 7:00Teen Company Technique 2 (C)13-16NE6:00 - 7:00Primary Level 3 Cecchetti A (C)7-9KF7:00 - 8:00Teen COMPANY Technique 3 (C)6 moTBA (1)8:00 - 9:00Senior Competitive COMPANY Technique 5 (C)16-18TBA (2)
7:00 - 7:45Teen/Senior Hip Hop (C)13-18TC7:00 - 9:00Intermediate Competitive COMPANY Technique (1) (C)11-12KT7:00 - 8:00Teen Competitve CREW 1 (C)13-15TBA (1)
7:15 - 8:15Cecchetti Grade 1 Ballet A (C)8-15SP7:00 - 7:45Intermediate Hip Hop B (C)10-12KF8:00 - 9:00Pre-Teen Company (2)13-16TBA (1)
7:15 - 8:15Cecchetti Grade 2 Ballet A (C)11-15NC7:00 - 7:45Intermediate Lyrical CLUB (C)10-12TBA (1)8:00 - 9:00Senior Competitive COMPANY Technique 4 (C)16-18TBA (2)
7:15 - 8:00Intermediate Lyrical A (C)10-12FH7:00 - 8:30Junior Competitive COMPANY Choreography (C)9-10MLC8:00 - 9:00Senior Competitive CREW Technique 1 (C)16-18TBA (2)
7:45 - 8:30Teen/Senior Lyrical (C)13-18TC7:00 - 7:45Junior Hip Hop B (C)7-9FH8:00 - 9:00Teen Competitive COMPANY 4 (C)13-16TBA (1)
8:00 - 8:45Intermediate Hip Hop A (C)10-12SP7:45 - 8:30Intermediate Lyrical C (C)10-12NC
8:00 - 9:00Senior Company Ballet Technique 1 (C)14-18NE7:45 - 8:30Junior Lyrical A (C)7-9FH
8:15 - 9:15Level 4 Tap A (C)11-15FH
8:15 - 9:15Level 5 Tap A (C)12-16NC
8:30 - 9:15Teen/Senior Hip Hop CLUB (C)13-19TC
9:00 - 10:00Senior Company Technique 2 (C)14-18NE

SaturdaySunday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
9:00 - 10:00Contemporary (C)14-19NE
9:00 - 9:45Dancing Daisies Ballet/Tap Combo B (C)4-5FH
9:00 - 10:00Junior Acro (C)7-9SB
9:00 - 9:45Primary Level 1 Cecchetti Ballet B (C)6-7NC
9:00 - 9:45Primary Level 2 Cecchetti Ballet B (C)6-8TC
9:45 - 10:15Level 1 Tap B (C)6-8NC
9:45 - 10:15Little Sprouts C (C)2 yrs-3FH
10:00 - 11:00Intermediate Acro (C)10-12NE
10:15 - 11:00 Level 1 Jazz B (C)8-10FH
10:15 - 10:45Primary Jazz B (C)6-8NC
10:15 - 10:45Tiny Seeds B Term 1 (Parent/Tot) Sept-Dec (C)18 mo-2 yrsTC
10:15 - 10:45Tiny Seeds B Term 2 (Parent/tot) Jan-June (C)18 mo-2 yrsTBA (1)
11:00 - 11:45 Level 2 Tap B (C)8-10FH
11:00 - 11:45Junior Hip Hop C (C)7-9TC
11:00 - 12:00Level 3 Tap B (C)10-14NC
11:00 - 11:30Mini Hip Hop B (C)5-6CR
11:00 - 12:00Teen Acro (C)13-18NE
12:00 - 1:00Cecchetti Grade 1 Ballet C (C)10-14TC
12:00 - 1:00Cecchetti Grade 2 Ballet C (C)11-15FH
12:00 - 12:45Junior Lyrical B (C)7-9NC
12:00 - 12:30Mini Acro (C)5-6CR
12:00 - 1:00Primary Level 3 Cecchetti B (C)7-9NC
1:00 - 1:45Intermediate Lyrical D (C)10-12TC
1:00 - 2:00Junior Competitive CREW 2 (C)8-10FH
1:00 - 2:00Senior Acro (C)16-18NE
1:45 - 2:30Intermediate Hip Hop D (C)10-12TC