-Summer Camp Enrollment - If you were directed here through our website's "Book Now" Link, you will be registered for the camp you selected by clicking "YES". If you have multiple students on your account, please select the student you want to enroll first.
-If you need to add additional items to your camp, such as "Before Care" or "After Care", Please select "Enroll (Student) in another class" on the confirmation checkout page.
-Select the Camp that you enrolled in above, and additional camp options will be available for you to select as "add-ons".

**YOU MUST CHECK-OUT, EVEN IF THE BALANCE IS ZERO TO CONFIRM YOUR REGISTRATION**
Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class. Hover your mouse over a class to see more details about the class. Click on the tabs at the top of the calendar to view different class calendars (if any). If the class name is green, the class has availability. If the class name is red, the class is full.
Or, click here for help finding the perfect class.

2020 - 2021 Season2020 - 2021 Starchild/First Baptist Pre-SchoolLaunchED/DanceCare 2020Dance Company Rehearsals & Performances 2020 - 2021

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
4:00 - 5:00M42. Jazz & Acro5-6Brittany4:00 - 5:00T44. Elementary Silks 17-10Dany3:00 - 4:00W31. Elementary Tumbling7-10Aston4:00 - 5:00R42. Elementary Jazz 17-10Dan4:00 - 5:00F44. Elementary Silks 17-10Dany
4:00 - 5:00M44. Kindersilks 15-6Krystian4:00 - 5:00T45. Creative Dance & Acro3-4Peaches4:00 - 5:00W43. Elementary Tap 1/27-10Dan4:00 - 5:00R44. KinderSilks 25-6Dany5:00 - 6:00F54. KinderSilks 25-6Dany
4:00 - 5:00M45. Creative Dance & Acro3-4Peaches4:00 - 5:00T47. KinderHop5-6Odessa4:00 - 5:00W45. Jazz & Acro5-6Chantell4:00 - 5:00R45. Jazz & Acro level 25-6Peaches6:00 - 7:00F64. Boy's Silks and Trampoline6-18Aston
4:00 - 5:00M46. Ballet & Tap4-5Rachel5:00 - 6:00T53. Elementary Tumbling7-10Aston4:00 - 5:00W47. KinderHop5-6Stephanie5:00 - 6:00R54. KinderSilks 15-6Dany
5:00 - 6:00M54. Teen Silks 111-18Dany5:00 - 6:00T54. Kindersilks 15-6Dany5:00 - 6:00W52. Ballet & Tap5-6Chantell5:00 - 6:00R55. Ballet & Tap5-6Rachel
5:00 - 6:00M55. Ballet & Tap5-6Brittany5:00 - 6:00T55. Jazz & Acro5-6Peaches5:00 - 6:00W53. Teen Musical Theater9-18Rachel6:00 - 7:00R62. Elementary Musical Theater7-10Rachel
5:00 - 6:00M56. Teen Tap 1/211-18Rachel5:00 - 6:00T57. Teen Hip-Hop11-18Odessa5:00 - 6:00W55. Jazz/Acro4-5Peaches6:00 - 7:00R64. Elementary Silks 27-10Dany
5:00 - 6:00M57. Elementary Ballet 27-10Glynn6:00 - 7:00T63. Teen Tumbling10-18Aston5:00 - 6:00W57. Elementary Hip-Hop7-10Stephanie7:00 - 8:00R72. Teen Jazz 1/211-18Dan
6:00 - 7:00M62. Elementary Jazz 27-10Dan6:00 - 7:00T64. Kindersilks 25-6Dany6:00 - 7:00W62. Elementary Ballet 17-10Dan7:00 - 8:00R74. Teen Silks 111-18Krystian
6:00 - 7:00M67. Teen Ballet 211-18Rachel6:00 - 7:00T67. Elementary Hip-Hop7-10Odessa6:00 - 7:00W63. Elementary Musical Theater7-10Rachel8:00 - 9:00R84. Teen Silks 211-18Krystian
7:00 - 8:00M74. Elementary Silks 27-10Krystian7:00 - 8:00T74. Elementary Silks 27-10Dany6:00 - 7:00W65. Elementary Hip-Hop7-10Chantell
8:00 - 9:00M84. Teen Silks 211-18Krystian7:00 - 8:00T76. Adult Yoga18+XX6:00 - 7:00W67. Teen Hip-Hop11-18Stephanie
7:00 - 8:00W72. Teen Jazz 1/211+Dan
7:00 - 8:30W73. Adult Jazz18+Peaches
7:00 - 8:00W74. Teen Tumbling11-18Aston
7:00 - 8:00W76. Teen Ballet 111-18Rachel

SaturdaySunday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
9:00 - 10:00S94. Ballet & Acro3-4Benji
10:00 - 11:00S104. Elementary/Teen Silks 17-18Benji
11:00 - 12:00S114. Elementary/Teen Silks 27-18Benji