Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class. Hover your mouse over a class to see more details about the class. Click on the tabs at the top of the calendar to view different class calendars (if any). If the class name is green, the class has availability. If the class name is red, the class is full.
Or, click here for help finding the perfect class.

***2020-2021 Dance & Theatre Session (Starts Oct. 5th)***

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
4:00 - 5:30Mini Ballet Mon 4:00pm7-12AO4:00 - 5:00Pre-Ballet (Track A) Tues 4:00pm5-6EB4:00 - 5:30Adv Jazz 13+ Wed 4:00pm13+KJ4:00 - 5:00Pre-Ballet (Track B) Thurs 4:00pm5-6JA4:00 - 5:30Mini Jazz Fri 4:00pm7-9AT
4:45 - 5:30Hip Hop Tots (Track D) Mon 4:45pm ***Waitlist3-4.5JK4:15 - 5:00Creative Mvt (Track A) Tues 4:15pm ***Waitlist3-4.5KJ4:00 - 5:30Mini Ballet Wed 4:00pm7-12AO4:15 - 5:00Creative Mvt (Track B) Thurs 4:15pm ***Waitlist3-4.5KJ4:00 - 5:00Progressing Ballet Technique Fri 4:00pm7+JA
5:00 - 6:15Petite Ballet Mon 5:00pm5-6EB4:30 - 6:00Junior Jazz Tues 4:30pm10-12ChL4:15 - 5:30Int Ballet 7-9 Wed 4:15pm7-9JA4:30 - 6:00Junior Jazz Thurs 4:30pm10-12ChL4:30 - 5:30Open Tap Ages 9+ Fri 4:30pm ***Waitlist10+JM
5:30 - 7:00Adv Ballet 13+ Mon 5:30pm13+AO4:30 - 6:30Teen/Sr Ballet Tues 4:30pm13+AO4:15 - 5:30Petite Jazz Wed 4:15pm5-6AT4:30 - 6:30Teen/Sr Ballet Thurs 4:30pm13+AO5:00 - 6:30Beg/Int Ballet 13+ Fri 5:00pm13+JA
5:30 - 6:30Pre-Hip Hop (Track A) Mon 5:30pm5-6JK5:00 - 6:00Beg Ballet 7-9 (Track A) Tues 5:00pm ***Waitlist7-9EB5:30 - 7:00Int Ballet 10-12 Wed 5:30pm10-12AO5:00 - 6:00Beg Ballet 7-9 (Track B) Thurs 5:00pm7-9JA5:30 - 6:30Beg Hip Hop 10-12 Fri 5:30pm10-12CL
6:15 - 7:30Int Ballet 7-9 Mon 6:15pm7-9EB5:00 - 6:00Pre-Jazz (Track A) Tues 5:00pm ***Waitlist5-6KJ5:30 - 6:45Int Jazz 7-9 Wed 5:30pm7-9AT5:00 - 6:00Pre-Jazz (Track B) Thurs 5:00pm5-6KJ5:30 - 6:30Int Open Tap Ages 9+ Fri 5:30pm10+JM
6:30 - 7:30Beg Hip Hop 7-9 (Track A) Mon 6:30pm7-9JK6:00 - 7:00Beg Ballet 10-12 Tues 6:00pm10-12EB5:30 - 7:00Mini Jazz Wed 5:30pm7-9KJ6:00 - 7:00Beg Jazz 7-9 (Track B) Thurs 6:00pm7-9KJ5:30 - 6:45Petite Jazz Fri 5:30pm5-6AT
6:30 - 7:30Mini/JR Hip Hop Mon 6:30pm10-13JLa6:00 - 7:00Beg Jazz 7-9 (Track A) Tues 6:00pm ***Waitlist7-9KJ5:30 - 6:45Petite Ballet Wed 5:30pm5-6JA6:00 - 6:30Junior Contemporary Thurs 6:00pm10-12ChL6:30 - 7:00Beg/Int Pointe 13+ Fri 6:30pm13+JA
7:00 - 7:30Adv Pointe 13+ Mon 7:00pm13+AO6:00 - 6:30Junior Contemporary Tues 6:00pm10-12ChL6:45 - 7:45Beg Ballet 10-12 (Non-Performing) Wed 6:45pm ***Waitlist10-12JA6:30 - 8:30Junior Ballet Thurs 6:30pm10-12AO6:30 - 8:00Mini/JR Hip Hop Fri 6:30pm10-13JLa
7:30 - 9:00Adv Musical Theatre Mon 7:30pm7-18JK6:30 - 8:30Junior Ballet Tues 6:30pm10-12AO7:00 - 8:00Beg/Int Hip Hop 13+ Wed 7:00pm13+CL6:30 - 8:00Teen/Sr Jazz Thurs 6:30pm16-18ChL6:30 - 7:30Pre-Hip Hop (Track B) Fri 6:30pm5-6CL
7:30 - 9:00Int Ballet 10-12 Mon 7:30pm10-12JA6:30 - 8:00Teen/Sr Jazz Tues 6:30pm16-18ChL7:00 - 7:30Int Pointe 10-12 Wed 7:00pm10-12AO8:00 - 8:30Teen/Sr Contemporary Thurs 8:00pm16-18ChL7:00 - 8:30Beg/Int Jazz 13+ Fri 7:00pm13+NM
7:30 - 8:30Teen/Sr Hip Hop Mon 7:30pm13-18JLa7:00 - 8:00Beg Jazz 10-12 Tues 7:00pm10-12LaS7:00 - 7:30Mini Contemporary Wed 7:00pm7-9KJ7:00 - 8:00Int Hip Hop 7-9 Fri 7:00pm7-9MR
8:30 - 9:30Open Hip Hop 10+ Mon 8:30pm (New Day/Time)10+VA7:00 - 8:30Int Musical Theatre Tues 7:00pm7-18JK7:30 - 9:00Int Jazz 10-12 Wed 7:30pm10-12AT7:30 - 8:30Beg Hip Hop 7-9 (Track B) Fri 7:30pm ***Waitlist7-9NFa
9:00 - 9:30Int Pointe 10-12 Mon 9:00pm10-12JA8:00 - 8:30Teen/Sr Contemporary Tues 8:00pm16-18ChL8:00 - 9:00Adv Hip Hop 13+ Wed 8:00pm 13+CL8:00 - 9:00Int Hip Hop 10-12 Fri 8:00pm10-12CL
8:00 - 9:30Teen/Sr Hip Hop Fri 8:00pm13-18JLa

SaturdaySunday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
8:00 - 9:00Pre-Ballet (Track C) Sat 8:00am5-6JA8:15 - 9:00Creative Mvt (Track D) Sun 8:15am ***Waitlist3-4.5RK
8:00 - 9:30Senior Ballet Sat 8:00am13+AO8:15 - 9:00Keiki Hula Sun 8:15am ***Waitlist3-4.5SR
8:00 - 9:30Teen Jazz Sat 8:00am16-18ChL8:45 - 9:45Pre-Hip Hop (Track C) Sun 8:45am***Waitlist5-6JC
8:15 - 9:00Creative Mvt (Track C) Sat 8:15am ***Waitlist3-4.5AT9:00 - 10:00Beg Ballet 7-9 (Track D) Sun 9:00am ***Waitlist7-9EB
9:00 - 10:00Beg Ballet 7-9 (Track C) Sat 9:00am7-9JA9:00 - 10:00Int Hula 10+ Sun 9:00am10-18SR
9:00 - 10:00Pre-Jazz (Track C) Sat 9:00am5-6AT9:00 - 10:00Pre-Jazz (Track D) Sun 9:00am5-6RK
9:30 - 11:00Senior Jazz Sat 9:30am16-18ChL9:45 - 10:45Beg Hip Hop 7-9 (Track C) Sun 9:45am7-9JC
9:30 - 11:00Teen Ballet Sat 9:30am13+AO10:00 - 11:00Beg Jazz 7-9 (Track D) Sun 10:00am ***Waitlist7-9RK
10:00 - 11:00Beg Ballet 10-12 Sat 10:00am10-12JA10:00 - 11:00Pre-Ballet (Track D) Sun 10:00am5-6EB
10:00 - 11:00Beg Jazz 7-9 (Track C) Sat 10:00am7-9AT10:00 - 11:00Pre-Hula Sun 10:00am 5-6SR
11:00 - 12:00Beg Jazz 10-12 Sat 11:00am10-12AT11:00 - 12:00Beg Hula 7+ Sun 11:00am7-9SR
11:00 - 12:00Junior Ballet Sat 11:00am10-12AO11:00 - 12:30Beg/Int Ballet 13+ Sun 11:00am13+EB
11:00 - 12:00Mini Jazz Sat 11:00am7-9ChL11:00 - 12:00Tahitian 10+ Sun 11:00am10+JC
12:00 - 1:30Adv Ballet 13+ Sat 12:00pm13+JA12:00 - 1:00Open Contemporary Ages 10+ Sun 12:00pm10+NM
12:00 - 1:00Junior Jazz Sat 12:00pm10-12KJ12:00 - 1:00Tahitian 7-9 Sun 12:00pm 7-9JC
12:00 - 1:00Mini Ballet Sat 12:00pm7-12AO12:30 - 1:00Beg/Int Pointe 13+ Sun 12:30pm13+EB
1:00 - 1:30Mini Contemporary Sat 1:00pm7-9KJ1:00 - 2:30Beg/Int Jazz 13+ Sun 1:00pm13+NM
1:00 - 2:00Open Contemporary Ages 7-9 Sat 1:00pm ***Waitlist7-9NM1:00 - 2:00Int Hip Hop 7-9 Sun 1:00pm7-9JLa
1:30 - 3:00Adv Musical Theatre Sat 1:30pm7-18JK2:00 - 3:00Beg Hip Hop 7-9 (Track D) Sun 2:00pm ***Waitlist7-9JK
1:30 - 2:00Adv Pointe 13+ Sat 1:30pm13+JA2:00 - 3:00Int Hip Hop 10-12 Sun 2:00pm10-12CL
2:00 - 3:30Adv Jazz 13+ Sat 2:00pm13+NM2:00 - 3:30Mini/JR Hip Hop Sun 2:00pm10-13JLa
3:00 - 4:30Beg Musical Theatre (Room 1) Sat 3:00pm7-18JK2:45 - 4:00Int Jazz 7-9 Sun 2:45pm7-9NM
3:30 - 5:00Int Jazz 10-12 Sat 3:30pm10-12NM3:00 - 4:00Beg Hip Hop 10-12 Sun 3:00pm10-12CL
4:30 - 6:00Int Musical Theatre (Room 1) Sat 4:30pm7-18JK3:00 - 4:00Beg/Int Hip Hop 13+ Sun 3:00pm13+NFa
5:00 - 6:00Open Ballroom 10+ Sat 5:00pm7-18LaS3:30 - 5:00Teen/Sr Hip Hop Sun 3:30pm13-18JLa
4:00 - 5:00Adv Hip Hop 13+ Sun 4:00pm13-18NFa
4:00 - 5:00Open Leaps & Turns Ages 7+ Sun 4:00pm7+NM