Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class. Hover your mouse over a class to see more details about the class. Click on the tabs at the top of the calendar to view different class calendars (if any). If the class name is green, the class has availability. If the class name is red, the class is full.
Or, click here for help finding the perfect class.

**2021-2022 Dance & Theatre Session 2021-2022 **

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
3:45 - 5:00Petite Ballet Mon 3:45pm5-6EW4:00 - 5:15Int Ballet 7-8 Tues 4:00pm7-8EW3:45 - 5:00Petite Ballet Wed 3:45pm5-6EW4:00 - 5:00Acro 7-10 Thurs 4:00pm7-10HC4:00 - 5:15Int Jazz 7-8 Fri 4:00pm7-8AT
4:00 - 6:00Junior Jazz Mon 4:00pm10-12NM4:00 - 5:30Int Jazz 14+ Tues 4:00pm14+HC4:00 - 6:00Junior Jazz Wed 4:00pm10-12KJ4:00 - 5:30Int Jazz 11-13 Thurs 4:00pm11-13EW4:00 - 5:00Pre Ballet (Track A) Fri 4:00pm5-6JP
4:00 - 5:30Mini Ballet Mon 4:00pm7-12AO4:00 - 6:00Teen Ballet Tues 4:00pm13+AO4:00 - 5:30Mini Ballet Wed 4:00pm7-12AO4:00 - 6:00Teen Ballet Thurs 4:00pm13+AO4:00 - 6:00Teen/Senior Ballet Fri 4:00pm13+EW
4:30 - 5:30Beg Jazz 11+ Mon 4:30pm11-18TB4:15 - 5:15Beg Jazz 9-10 Tues 4:15pm9-10AT4:15 - 5:00Creative Mvt (Track A) Wed 4:15pm 3-4.5KK4:15 - 5:00Hip Hop Tots (Track C) Thurs 4:15pm3-4.5KK4:15 - 5:30Int Jazz 9-10 Fri 4:15pm9-10KJ
5:00 - 6:00Beg Ballet 9-10 Mon 5:00pm9-10EW5:15 - 6:30Int Ballet 9-10 Tues 5:15pm9-10EW5:00 - 6:00Pre Ballet Level II Wed 5:00pm5-6EW5:00 - 6:00Acro 11+ Thurs 5:00pm11+HC5:00 - 6:00Beg Ballet 7-8 (Track A) Fri 5:00pm7-8JP
5:30 - 7:00Adv Jazz 11-13 Mon 5:30pm11-13TB5:15 - 6:15Pre Jazz & Tap Level II Tues 5:15pm5-6AT5:00 - 6:00Pre Jazz & Tap (Track A) Wed 5:00pm5-6KK5:00 - 6:00Beg Hip Hop 7-8 (Track C) Thurs 5:00pm7-8KK5:15 - 6:30Petite Jazz Fri 5:15pm5-6AT
5:30 - 7:30Senior Ballet Mon 5:30pm13+AO5:30 - 7:00Mini Jazz Tues 5:30pm7-9NM5:30 - 7:30Senior Ballet Wed 5:30pm13+AO5:30 - 7:00Mini Jazz Thurs 5:30pm7-9EW5:30 - 7:00Mini Jazz Fri 5:30pm7-9KJ
6:00 - 7:30Int Ballet 14+ Mon 6:00pm14+GC6:00 - 8:00Junior Ballet Tues 6:00pm10-12AO6:00 - 7:00Beg Jazz 7-8 (Track A) Wed 6:00pm7-8KK6:00 - 7:00Beg Hip Hop 9-10 Thurs 6:00pm9-10MR6:00 - 7:00Beg Ballet 11+ Fri 6:00pm11-18JP
6:00 - 8:00Teen Jazz Mon 6:00pm13-15NM6:15 - 7:30Petite Jazz Tues 6:15pm5-6AT6:00 - 7:30Int Ballet 11-13 Wed 6:00pm11-13GC6:00 - 8:00Junior Ballet Thurs 6:00pm10-12AO6:00 - 7:00Pilates (Int 8+) Fri 6:00pm8+EW
7:00 - 8:00Mini/Junior Hip Hop Mon 7:00pm10-13JLa6:30 - 8:00Adv Ballet 11-13 Tues 6:30pm 11-13EW6:00 - 8:00Teen Jazz Wed 6:00pm16+KJ6:00 - 7:00Open Tap 7-10 Thurs 6:00pm7-10TB7:00 - 8:30Adv Ballet 14+ Fri 7:00pm14+KJ
7:30 - 9:00Int Musical Theatre 9+ Mon 7:30pm9+CHY7:00 - 9:00Senior Jazz Tues 7:00pm16+KJ7:00 - 8:00Mini/Junior Hip Hop Wed 7:00pm10-13JLa7:00 - 8:00Int Hip Hop 7-8 Thurs 7:00pm7-8JLa7:00 - 8:00Beg Hip Hop 11-13 Fri 7:00pm11-13CL
7:30 - 8:00Int Pointe 14+ Mon 7:30pm14+GC7:30 - 9:00Adv Jazz 14+ Tues 7:30pm14+NM7:30 - 9:00Adv Musical 11+ Theatre Wed 7:30pm11+CHY7:00 - 8:00Open Tap 11+ Thurs 7:00pm11-18TB7:00 - 8:00Contemporary (Int 8-10) Fri 7:00pm8+HC
8:00 - 9:00Adv Hip Hop 14+ Mon 8:00pm 14+NL8:00 - 8:30Adv Pointe 11-13 Tues 8:00pm11-13EW7:30 - 8:00Int Pointe 11-13 Wed 7:30pm11-13GC7:00 - 9:00Senior Jazz Thurs 7:00pm16+NM7:00 - 9:00Junior Jazz Fri 7:00pm10-12EW
8:00 - 9:00Beg/Int Hip Hop 14+ Mon 8:00pm14-18KK8:00 - 9:00Beg/Int Hip Hop 14+ Wed 8:00pm14-18NL8:00 - 9:00Adv Hip Hop 14+ Thurs 8:00pm14+JLa8:00 - 9:00Contemporary (Int 11+) Fri 8:00pm11+HC
8:00 - 9:00Teen/Senior Hip Hop Mon 8:00pm13+JLa8:00 - 9:00Int Hip Hop 11-13 Wed 8:00pm11-13KK8:00 - 9:00Int Hip Hop 9-10 Thurs 8:00pm9-10MR8:00 - 9:00Int Hip Hop 11-13 Fri 8:00pm11-13CL
8:00 - 9:00Teen/Senior Hip Hop Wed 8:00pm13+JLa8:30 - 9:00Adv Pointe 14+ Fri 8:30pm14+KJ

SaturdaySunday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
9:00 - 10:30Mini Ballet Sat 9:00am7-12AO9:00 - 10:15Int Ballet 7-8 Sun 9:00am7-8SD
9:00 - 10:00Pre Ballet (Track B) Sat 9:00am5-6AOk9:00 - 10:15Int Jazz 9-10 Sun 9:00am9-10HC
9:00 - 11:00Teen/Senior Jazz Sat 9:00am16+CY9:00 - 10:00Pre Ballet (Track C) Sun 9:00am5-6KW
9:15 - 10:00Creative Mvt (Track B) Sat 9:15am 3-4.5AT9:15 - 10:00Creative Mvt (Track C) Sun 9:15am 3-4.5RK
10:00 - 11:00Beg Ballet 7-8 (Track B) Sat 10:00am7-8AOk10:00 - 11:00Beg Ballet 7-8 (Track C) Sun 10:00am7-8KW
10:00 - 11:00Pre Jazz & Tap (Track B) Sat 10:00am5-6AT10:00 - 11:00Pre Jazz & Tap (Track C) Sun 10:00am5-6RK
10:30 - 12:30Junior Ballet Sat 10:30am10-12AO10:15 - 11:30Int Ballet 9-10 Sun 10:15am9-10SD
11:00 - 12:00Beg Jazz 7-8 (Track B) Sat 11:00am7-8AT10:15 - 11:30Int Jazz 7-8 Sun 10:15am7-8HC
11:00 - 12:00Pre Ballet Level II Sat 11:00am5-6AOk11:00 - 12:00Beg Jazz 7-8 (Track C) Sun 11:00am7-8RK
11:00 - 12:00Teen Acro Sat 11:00am13+HC11:00 - 12:00Tahitian 7-10 Sun 11:00am 7-10JC
12:00 - 1:00Open Ballroom 9+ Sat 12:00pm9-18LaS11:30 - 1:00Adv Ballet 14+ Sun 11:30am14+SD
12:00 - 1:00Pre Jazz & Tap Level II Sat 12:00pm5-6AT11:30 - 12:30Beg Jazz 9-10 Sun 11:30am9-10TB
12:00 - 1:00Senior Acro Sat 12:00pm16+HC12:00 - 1:00Tahitian 11+ Sun 12:00pm10-18JC
1:00 - 2:30Int Ballet 11-13 Sat 1:00pm11-13KJ12:15 - 1:00Keiki Hula Sun 12:15pm3-4.5SR
1:00 - 2:00Mini/Junior Tap Sat 1:00pm7-12TB12:30 - 1:30Beg Jazz 11+ Sun 12:30pm11-18TB
1:00 - 2:00Teen/SR Ballroom Sat 1:00pm16+LaS1:00 - 1:30Adv Pointe 14+ Sun 1:00pm13+SD
1:30 - 3:00Int Jazz 14+ Sat 1:30pm14+HC1:00 - 2:00Beg Ballet 9-10 Sun 1:00pm9-10JP
2:00 - 3:00Mini/Junior Ballroom Sat 2:00pm7-12LaS1:00 - 2:00Pre-Hula Sun 1:00pm 5-6SR
2:00 - 3:00Teen/SR Tap Sat 2:00pm12+TB1:30 - 3:00Adv Ballet 11-13 Sun 1:30pm 11-13AOk
2:30 - 3:00Int Pointe 11-13 Sat 2:30pm11-12KJ1:30 - 3:00Adv Jazz 14+ Sun 1:30pm13+TB
3:00 - 4:30Int Ballet 14+ Sat 3:00pm13+KJ2:00 - 3:00Beg Ballet 11+ Sun 2:00pm11-18JP
3:00 - 4:00Mini/Junior Hip Hop Sat 3:00pm10-13JLa2:00 - 3:00Beg Hula 7+ Sun 2:00pm7-18SR
3:00 - 4:00Pre-Hip Hop (Track A) Sat 3:00pm5-6CL3:00 - 3:30Adv Pointe 11-13 Sun 3:00pm11-12AOk
3:30 - 5:00Int Jazz 11-13 Sat 3:30pm11-12HC3:00 - 4:00Beg Hip Hop 9-10 Sun 3:00pm9-10JC
4:00 - 5:00Beg Hip Hop 7-8 (Track A) Sat 4:00pm7-8CL3:00 - 4:00Int Hula 11+ Sun 3:00pm11+SR
4:00 - 5:00Teen/Senior Hip Hop Sat 4:00pm13+JLa3:00 - 4:00Leaps & Turns Int 7-10 Sun 3:00pm7-10TB
4:30 - 5:00Int Pointe 14+ Sat 4:30pm13+KJ3:30 - 5:00Adv Jazz 11-13 Sun 3:30pm11-13NM
5:00 - 6:30Beg Musical Theatre (Room 1) Sat 5:00pm7-18CHY4:00 - 5:00Int Hip Hop 7-8 Sun 4:00pm7-8MR
5:00 - 6:00Breakdancing (Int Ages 8-12) Sat 5:00pm8-12ZC4:00 - 5:00Leaps & Turns Int 11+ Sun 4:00pm11-18TB
6:00 - 7:00Breakdancing (Int 13+) Sat 6:00pm13-18ZC4:00 - 5:00Pre-Hip Hop (Track B) Sun 4:00pm5-6JC
6:30 - 8:00Adv Musical Theatre 11+ Sat 6:30pm7+CHY5:00 - 6:00Beg Hip Hop 11-13 Sun 5:00pm11-13JC
6:30 - 8:00Int Musical Theatre 9+ Sat 6:30pm9+TB5:00 - 6:00Beg Hip Hop 7-8 (Track B) Sun 5:00pm7-8MR
5:00 - 6:00Int Hip Hop 9-10 Sun 5:00pm9-10CL