Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class. Hover your mouse over a class to see more details about the class. Click on the tabs at the top of the calendar to view different class calendars (if any). If the class name is green, the class has availability. If the class name is red, the class is full.
Or, click here for help finding the perfect class.

 

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
1:00 - 2:00Jazz/ Hip Hop 1 6-10 yrs Mon 1 p.m.- STUDIO A6-10RM10:00 - 11:00Stretch/ Conditioning Tues 10-11 a.m. **JUNE ONLY**8-17CO3:00 - 4:00Lyrical/ Contemporary 8-12 yrs Wed 3 p.m.- STUDIO B8-12MG10:00 - 11:00Tap/Ballet/Gym 3-4 yrs Thurs 10 a.m.- STUDIO B3-4JW4:00 - 5:00Ballet 1 5-8 yrs Fri 4 p.m.- STUDIO B5-8MG
4:00 - 5:00Lyrical/ Contemporary Pre-teen/ Teen Mon 4 p.m.- STUDIO A10-18BM10:00 - 11:00Tap/Ballet/Gym 3-4 yrs Tues 10 a.m.- Studio B3-4MG3:00 - 4:00Musical Theater Jazz/ Tumbling 4-8 yrs Wed 3 p.m.- STUDIO A4-8MF10:30 - 11:00Mommy & Me 12 mos.-3 yrs Thurs 10:30 a.m.- STUDIO A12 mo-3MF4:00 - 5:00Jazz/Acro 1 4-7 yrs Fri 4 p.m.- Studio A4-7KW
4:00 - 5:00Musical Theater/ Hip Hop 1 5-7 yrs Mon 4 p.m.- STUDIO B5-7RM10:30 - 11:00Intro to Dance 2-3 yrs Tues 10:30 a.m.- Studio A2 yrs-3BM4:00 - 5:00Acro/ Gymnastics 1 6-10 yrs Wed 4 p.m. - STUDIO B6-10RM11:00 - 11:30Intro to Dance 2-3 yrs Thurs 11 a.m.- STUDIO B2 yrs-3JW5:00 - 6:00Acro/ Gymnastics: Aerials 6-8 yrs Fri 5 p.m.- STUDIO A6-8KyM
5:00 - 6:00Ballet 3/ PBT Pre-teen/ Teen Mon 5 p.m.- STUDIO A9-18CA11:00 - 12:00Advanced Turns Tues 11 a.m.-12 p.m. **JUNE ONLY**8-18CO4:00 - 5:00Ballet 1 9-12 yrs Wed 4 p.m.- STUDIO C9-12MG11:00 - 12:00Musical Theater/ Acro 4-6 yrs Thurs 11 am-12 pm - STUDIO A4-6MF5:00 - 6:00Ballet 1 4-6 yrs Fri 5 p.m.- STUDIO B4-6MG
5:00 - 6:00Jazz 1 6-10 yrs Mon 5 p.m.- STUDIO C6-10BM11:00 - 12:00Ballet 1 for homeschoolers 6-10 yrs Tues 11 a.m.- Studio A6-10MG4:00 - 5:00Competition Team Petite/ Mini/Junior Stretch/ Conditioning Wed 4 p.m.- STUDIO A4-12MF11:30 - 12:00Private Lesson: San Rose V w/Jenni Thur 11:30-12 p.m.- Studio B3-5JW5:00 - 6:00Hip Hop 9-12 yrs Fri 5 p.m.- Studio C9-12KW
5:00 - 6:00Tap/Ballet/Gym 3-4 yrs Mon 5 p.m.- STUDIO B3-4RM11:00 - 12:00Tap/Ballet/Gym 4-6 yrs Tues 11 a.m.- STUDIO B4-6BM5:00 - 6:00Acro/ Gymnastics 2/3 6-10 yrs Wed 5 p.m.- STUDIO A6-10KyM3:00 - 4:00Private Lesson: Mia T w/ Loren Thurs 3-4 p.m.- Studio B6-9LCa6:00 - 7:00Acro/ Gymnastics: Aerials Fri 6 p.m.- STUDIO A9-18KyM
6:00 - 7:00Acro/ Gymnastics 2/3 Pre-teen/ Teen Mon 6 p.m.- STUDIO A9-18BM3:00 - 3:30Private Lesson: Joey H w/Lyndsey Tues 3-3:30 p.m.- STUDIO B9-11LG5:00 - 6:00Ballet 1 4-6 yrs Wed 5 p.m.- Studio C4-6MG3:30 - 4:00Junior Ballet Competition Group Thurs 3:30 p.m.- Studio A9-13TS6:00 - 7:00Tap/Ballet/Gym 3-4 yrs Fri 6 p.m.- Studio B3-4KW
6:00 - 7:00Ballet 4 Pre-teen/ Teen Mon 6 p.m.- STUDIO C9-18CA3:30 - 4:00Aubrey & Mia Jazz Duet Tues 3:30-4 p.m.- STUDIO B8-11LG5:00 - 6:00Jazz 2/3 Pre-teen/ Teen Wed 5 p.m.- STUDIO B9-18MF4:00 - 5:00Ballet Academy Thurs 4 p.m.- Studio C5-9TS
6:00 - 7:00Lyrical/ Contemporary 6-10 yrs Mon 6 p.m.- STUDIO B6-10RM3:30 - 4:00Petite Ballet Competition Group Tues 3:30 p.m.- Studio A5-9TS6:00 - 7:00Ballet 6-8 yrs Wed 6 p.m.- STUDIO C6-8MG4:00 - 5:00Musical Theater/ Hip Hop 6-9 yrs Thurs 4 p.m.- Studio A6-9FD
7:00 - 8:00Acro/ Gymnastics 1 6-8 yrs Mon 7 p.m.- STUDIO B6-8RM4:00 - 5:00Ballet Academy Tues 4 p.m.- Studio C5-9TS6:00 - 7:00Competition Team Level 2 & 3 Tricks Wed 6 p.m.- STUDIO A7-18MF4:00 - 5:00Tap/Ballet/Gym 3-4 yrs Thurs 4 p.m.- STUDIO B3-4RM
7:00 - 8:00Hip Hop Pre-teen/Teen Mon 7 p.m.- Studio C10-18JL4:00 - 5:00Cheer/ Pom & Gymnastics 6-10 yrs Tues 4 p.m.- Studio A6-10LG6:00 - 7:00Jazz/Acro 4-6 yrs Wed 6 p.m.- STUDIO B4-6RM5:00 - 6:00Ballet 1 4-6 yrs Thurs 5 p.m.- STUDIO B4-6TS
7:00 - 8:00Pre-Pointe/ Pointe Mon 7 p.m.- STUDIO A11-18CA4:00 - 5:00Competition Team Stretch/ Conditioning Tues 4 p.m.- STUDIO B9-17CO7:00 - 8:00Ballet 2 Pre-Teen/ Teen Wed 7 p.m.- STUDIO C9-18MG5:00 - 6:00Competition Team Level 1/2 Alignment, Lines & Balance Thurs 5 p.m.- STUDIO A6-15LCa
5:00 - 6:00Competition Team Lines, Alignment & Balance Level 2/3 Tues 5 p.m.- STUDIO C9-18TS7:00 - 7:30Competition Mini Small Musical Theater Group Wed 7 p.m.- STUDIO A6-10MF5:00 - 6:00Hip Hop Pre-teen/ Teen Thurs 5 p.m.- Studio C9-18FD
5:00 - 6:00Jazz 1 7-12 yrs Tues 5 p.m.- STUDIO A7-12LG7:00 - 8:00Lyrical/ Contemporary Pre-teen/ Teen Wed 7 p.m.- STUDIO B10-18RM6:00 - 7:00Ballet 2 6-10 yrs Thurs 6 p.m.- Studio B6-10TS
5:00 - 6:00Jazz/Acro 4-6 yrs Tues 5 p.m.- Studio B4-6CO7:30 - 8:00Private Lesson: Charlette B w/Madisen Wed 7:30-8 p.m.- STUDIO B6-9MF6:00 - 7:00Competition Team Level 1/2 Jumps & Turns Thurs 6 p.m.- STUDIO C6-18FD
6:00 - 7:00Jazz 2/3 Tues 6 p.m.- Studio A7-18CO6:00 - 7:00Competition Team Level 2/3 Jumps & Turns Thurs 6 p.m.- STUDIO A7-18LCa
6:00 - 6:30Private Lesson: Alexa G w/Lyndsey Tues 6-6:30 p.m.- STUDIO C9-11LG7:00 - 7:30Competition Junior/ Teen Contemporary Large Group Thurs 7 p.m.- STUDIO A10-18LCa
6:00 - 7:00Tap/Ballet/Gym 3-4 yrs Tues 6 p.m.- Studio B3-4MF7:00 - 7:30Emma & Island Jazz Duet Thurs 7-7:30 p.m.- Studio C8-11FD
6:30 - 7:00Intro to Dance 2-3 yrs Tues 6:30 p.m. - STUDIO C2 yrs-3LG7:00 - 8:00Pre-Pointe/ Pointe Thurs 7 p.m.- STUDIO B 9-18TS
7:00 - 8:00Competition Mini/ Junior Large Group Tues 7 p.m.- STUDIO A6-10MF7:30 - 8:00Competition Junior Jazz Small Group Thurs 7:30 p.m.- STUDIO A10-14LCa
7:00 - 8:00Jazz Technique/Style Teen & Adult Tues 7 p.m.- Studio C13+CO7:30 - 8:00Private Lesson: Lyli H w/Francesca Thur 7:30-8 p.m.12-15FD
7:00 - 8:00Pre- Pointe/Pointe Tues 7 p.m.- STUDIO B9-18TS8:00 - 8:30Junior Contemporary Trio Thurs 8-8:30 p.m.- Studio B9-11LCa
8:00 - 8:30Advanced Turns Tues 8-8:30 p.m.- STUDIO A10-18CO8:00 - 8:30Pre-teen/ Teen Improv/ Style Thurs 8 p.m.- STUDIO A8-18TS
8:30 - 9:00Broadway Jazz Trio Tues 8:30-9 p.m.- STUDIO B12-15MF8:30 - 9:00Private Lesson: Emily C w/ Tarryn Thurs 8:30-9 p.m15-18TS
8:30 - 9:00Private Lesson: Taylor W w/Cristina Tues 8:30-9 p.m.- STUDIO A10-12CO8:30 - 9:00Private Lesson: Katelyn B w/Loren Thurs 8:30-9 p.m.- Studio B13-15LCa

SaturdaySunday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
9:00 - 10:00Hip Hop 6-10 yrs Sat 9 a.m.- Studio A6-10MDM
9:00 - 10:00Tap/Ballet/Gym 3-5 yrs Sat 9 a.m. -Studio B3-5AE
10:00 - 11:00Competition Prep Saturday 10 a.m.-11 a.m.- Studio A5-17MDM
10:00 - 10:30Intro to Dance 2-3 yrs Sat 10-10:30 a.m.- Studio B2 yrs-3AE
11:00 - 12:00Turns & Tricks Sat 11 a.m.- Studio A7-18MDM