Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class. Hover your mouse over a class to see more details about the class. Click on the tabs at the top of the calendar to view different class calendars (if any). If the class name is green, the class has availability. If the class name is red, the class is full.
Or, click here for help finding the perfect class.

 

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
1:00 - 2:00Ballet 4-6 yrs Mon 1 p.m.- STUDIO A4-6MG10:00 - 11:00Tap/Ballet/Gym 3-4 yrs Tues 10 a.m.- STUDIO C3-4RM10:00 - 10:30Intro to Dance 2-3 yrs Wed 10 a.m.- STUDIO C2 yrs-3CO9:30 - 10:00Private Lesson: Avalynn M w/Victoria Thurs 9:30-10 am- STUDIO B3-6VS3:00 - 4:00Hip Hop/Acro 1 5-8 yrs Fri 3 p.m.- STUDIO C5-8BM
2:00 - 2:30Private Lesson: Emmy M w/Cristina Mon 2-2:30 p.m.- STUDIO D3-6CO11:00 - 12:00Tap/Ballet/Gym 4-6 yrs Tues 11 a.m.- STUDIO C4-6RM10:00 - 11:00Tap/Ballet/Gym 3-4 yrs Wed 10 a.m.- STUDIO A3-4BM10:00 - 11:00Musical Theater Jazz/ Tumbling 4-6 yrs Thurs 10 a.m. - STUDIO C4-6VS4:00 - 5:00Acro/Gymnastics 6-8 yrs Fri 4 p.m.- STUDIO C6-8IC
2:30 - 3:00Private Lesson: Santino C w/Francesca Mon 2:30-3 p.m.- STUDIO C9-11FD12:00 - 12:30Private Lesson: Tanya P w/ Madison Tues 12-12:30 p.m- STUDIO D6-11MS10:30 - 11:00Mommy & Me 12 mos.-3 yrs Wed 10:30 a.m.- STUDIO C12 mo-3CO10:00 - 11:00Tap/Ballet/Gym 3-4 yrs Thurs 10 a.m.- STUDIO A3-4BM4:00 - 5:00Ballet 1 7-10 yrs Fri 4 p.m.- STUDIO A7-10TS
2:30 - 3:00Private Lesson: Savannah G w/ Cristina Mon 2:30-3 p.m.- STUDIO D9-12CO12:30 - 1:00Private Lesson: Chloe L & Tanya P Contemporary Duet Tues 12:30-1 p.m- STUDIO D6-11MS11:00 - 12:00Musical Theater Jazz/ Tumbling 4-6 yrs Wed 11 a.m.- Studio A4-6BM11:00 - 11:30Intro to Dance 2-3 yrs Thurs 11 a.m.- STUDIO A2 yrs-3BM4:00 - 5:00Cheer/ Tumbling 5-8 yrs Fri 4 p.m.- STUDIO D5-8BM
3:00 - 4:00Lyrical/Contemporary 4-7 yrs Mon 3 p.m.- STUDIO A4-7MG1:00 - 2:00Ballet 1 Tues 1 p.m.- STUDIO A7-12RM11:00 - 12:00Stretch/ Conditioning 11 a.m.-12 p.m. **JUNE ONLY**9-17TBD11:00 - 12:00Tap/Ballet/Gym 4-6 yrs Thurs 11 a.m.- STUDIO C4-6VS4:00 - 5:00Tap 1 Fri 4 p.m.-STUDIO B7-18VS
3:00 - 4:00Lyrical/Contemporary 8-12 yrs Mon 3 p.m.- STUDIO C8-12FD1:00 - 2:00Musical Theater/ Hip Hop 4-6 yrs Tues 1 p.m.- STUDIO C4-6FD11:00 - 12:00Tap/Ballet/Gym 3-4 yrs Wed 11 a.m.- STUDIO C3-4CO11:30 - 12:00Jazz/ Hip Hop 3-4 yrs Thurs 11:30 a.m.-12 p.m.- STUDIO A3-4BM5:00 - 6:00Acro/ Gymnastics: Pre-Aerials 7-10 yrs Fri 5 p.m.- STUDIO D7-10BM
3:00 - 3:30Private Lesson: Ava R w/Cristina Mon 3-3:30p.m.- STUDIO D2 yrs-5CO1:00 - 1:30Private Lesson: Chloe L w/ Madison Tues 1-1:30 p.m - STUDIO D6-11MS12:00 - 1:00Advanced Turns Wed 12-1 p.m. **JUNE ONLY**8-18CO2:30 - 3:30Private Lesson: Chloe C w/Kayloni Thurs 2:30-3:30 p.m.- STUDIO C5-8KW5:00 - 6:00Ballet 2 7-12 yrs Fri 5 p.m.- STUDIO A7-12TS
3:00 - 4:00Tap 4 Pre-Teen/ Teen Mon 3 p.m.- STUDIO B9-18VS1:30 - 2:30Private Lesson: Chloe & Santino C. Contemporary Duet Tues 1:30-2:30p.m - STUDIO D6-11MS12:00 - 12:30Private Lesson: Mackenzie C w/Cristina Wed 12-12:30 p.m.- STUDIO C2 yrs-5CO3:00 - 4:00Ballet 1 5-7 yrs Thurs 3 p.m.- STUDIO A5-7AE5:00 - 6:00Musical Theater Jazz 5-8 yrs Fri 5 p.m.- STUDIO C5-8VS
3:30 - 4:00Madison M & Shiloh H Lyrical Duet Mon 3:30-4 p.m.- STUDIO D7-11LG3:00 - 4:00Ballet 1 8-12 yrs Tues 3 p.m.- STUDIO A8-12MD1:00 - 1:45Tap 4-6 yrs Wed 1 p.m.- STUDIO C4-6CO3:00 - 3:30Private Lesson: Karter P. & Madison M. w/ Madison Thurs 3-3:30pm6 moMS5:00 - 6:00Tap/Ballet/Gym 3-4 yrs Fri 5 p.m.- STUDIO B3-4IC
4:00 - 5:00Ballet 1 6-8 yrs Mon 4 p.m.- STUDIO A6-8MG3:00 - 4:00Cheer/ Tumbling 6-8 yrs Tues 3 p.m.- STUDIO C6-8FD2:00 - 3:00Jazz Technique 7-10 yrs Wed 2 p.m.- STUDIO C7-10CO3:30 - 4:00Private Lesson: Giuliana B w/Kayloni Thurs 3:30-4 p.m.- STUDIO C9-11KW6:00 - 7:00Ballet Competition Small Group Fri 6-7 p.m.- STUDIO A5-18TS
4:00 - 5:00Competition Team Stretch/ Conditioning Mon 4 p.m.- STUDIO D6-11LG3:30 - 4:00Junior Lyrical Trio Tues 3:30-4 p.m.- STUDIO D6-10MS2:00 - 3:00Musical Theater Pre-teen/ Teen Wed 2 p.m.- STUDIO D9-18FD3:30 - 4:00Private Lesson: Karter P w/Lyndsey Thurs 3:30-4 p.m.- STUDIO D7-10LG6:00 - 7:00Hip Hop/Acro 1 5-8 yrs Fri 6 p.m.- STUDIO D5-8BM
4:00 - 5:00Hip Hop 9-12 yrs Mon 4 p.m.- STUDIO C9-12FD4:00 - 5:00Ballet Academy 1 Tues 4 p.m.- STUDIO A5-9MD3:00 - 4:00Ballet 2 5-8 yrs Wed 3 p.m.- STUDIO A5-8TS4:00 - 5:00Acro/Gymnastics 1 9-12 yrs Thurs 4 p.m.- STUDIO C9-12MS6:00 - 6:30Intro to Dance 2-3 yrs Fri 6-6:30 p.m.- STUDIO B2 yrs-3IC
4:00 - 5:00Tap 2/3 Pre-teen/ Teen Mon 4 p.m.- STUDIO B8-18VS4:00 - 5:00Cheer/ Tumbling 9-12 yrs Tues 4 p.m.- STUDIO D9-12FD3:00 - 3:30Private Lesson: Giuliana & Taylor Contemporary Duet Wed 3-3:30 p.m.- STUDIO D10-12KW4:00 - 5:00Ballet Academy 2 Thurs 4 p.m.- STUDIO A5-9AE6:00 - 7:00Tap/Ballet/Gym 3-4 yrs Fri 6 p.m.- STUDIO C3-4VS
5:00 - 6:00Ballet 1 9-12 yrs Mon 5 p.m.- STUDIO A9-12MG4:00 - 5:00Lyrical/ Contemporary 6-10 yrs Tues 4 p.m.- STUDIO C6-10MS3:00 - 4:00Stretch/Conditioning & Acro Wed 3 p.m.- STUDIO C8-18CO4:00 - 5:00Lyrical/ Contemporary 8-12 yrs Thurs 4 p.m.- STUDIO D8-12LG6:30 - 7:00Jazz/ Hip Hop 3-4 yrs Fri 6:30-7 p.m.- STUDIO B **CANCELLED APRIL 30**3-4IC
5:00 - 5:30Competition Junior Jazz Small Group Mon 5 p.m.- STUDIO D8-12LCa4:00 - 5:00Tap 1 6-10 yrs Tues 4 p.m.- STUDIO B6-10VS3:00 - 4:00Tap/Ballet/Gym 3-4 yrs Wed 3 p.m.- STUDIO B3-4VS4:00 - 5:00Tap/Ballet/Gym 4-5 yrs Thurs 4 p.m.- STUDIO B4-5VS
5:00 - 5:30Competition Mini Jazz Small Group Mon 5 p.m.- STUDIO C4-8LG5:00 - 5:30Acro/Gymnastics 3-5 yrs Tues 5-5:30 p.m.- STUDIO B3-5KW3:30 - 4:00Competition Junior Contemporary Small Group Wed 3:30 p.m.- STUDIO D7-11FD5:00 - 6:00Competition Mini/ Junior Musical Theater Large Group Thurs 5 p.m.- STUDIO D4-18LG
5:00 - 5:30Intro to Dance 2-3 yrs Mon 5-5:30 p.m.- STUDIO B2 yrs-3VS5:00 - 6:00Ballet 2/3 9+ yrs Tues 5 p.m.- STUDIO A9-18MD4:00 - 5:00Ballet 2 8+ yrs Wed 4 p.m.- STUDIO A8-18TS5:00 - 6:00Jazz 2 Turns & Tricks Thurs 5 p.m.- STUDIO A7-12MDM
5:30 - 6:00Allayna & Claudette Contemporary Duet Mon 5:30-6 p.m.- STUDIO D15-17LCa5:00 - 6:00Jazz 2 6-10 yrs Tues 5 p.m.- STUDIO C6-10FD4:00 - 5:00Ballet 4-6 yrs Wed 4 p.m.- STUDIO B 4-6VS5:00 - 6:00Jazz 4/5 Pre-teen/ Teen Thurs 5-6 p.m.- STUDIO C10-18KW
5:30 - 6:00Competition Mini Lyrical Group Mon 5:30 p.m.- STUDIO C6-10LG5:00 - 6:00Lyrical/ Contemporary Pre-teen/ Teen Tues 5 p.m.- STUDIO D11-18MS4:00 - 5:00Competition Team Level 1 Lines, Alignment & Balance Wed 4 p.m.- STUDIO D6-18KW5:00 - 6:00Tap/Ballet/Gym 3-4 yrs Thurs 5 p.m.- STUDIO B3-4VS
5:30 - 6:00Jazz/ Hip Hop 3-4 yrs Mon 5:30-6 p.m.- STUDIO B3-4VS6:00 - 7:00Ballet 3 6-10 yrs Tues 6 p.m.- STUDIO D6-10MD4:00 - 5:00Jazz/ Hip Hop 1 5-8 yrs Wed 4 p.m.- STUDIO C5-8FD6:00 - 7:00Acro/ Gymnastics Drills & Skills Thurs 6 p.m.- STUDIO C6-10MDM
6:00 - 7:00Competition Team Level 2/3 Jumps & Turns Mon 6 p.m.- STUDIO C4-18LG6:00 - 7:00Ballet 4-6 yrs Tues 6 p.m.- STUDIO A4-6KW5:00 - 6:00Acro 2 6-9 yrs Wed 5 p.m.- STUDIO C6-9KW6:00 - 7:00Ballet 4 Pre-teen/ Teen Thurs 6 p.m.- STUDIO A9-18KW
6:00 - 7:00Competition Team Stretch/ Conditioning Mon 6 p.m.- STUDIO D8-18LCa6:00 - 7:00Hip Hop 6-8 yrs Tues 6 p.m.- STUDIO C6-8FD5:00 - 6:00Ballet 2 Pre-teen/ Teen Wed 5 p.m.- STUDIO A9-18TS6:00 - 7:00Jazz 5-8 yrs Thurs 6 p.m.- STUDIO D5-8LG
6:00 - 7:00Prep Dance Team 6 p.m.- STUDIO A6-10FD6:00 - 7:00Tap/Ballet/Gym 4-5 yrs Tues 6 p.m.- STUDIO B4-5MS5:00 - 6:00Competition Team Level 2/3 Lines, Alignment & Balance Wed 5 p.m.- STUDIO D9-18CO6:00 - 6:30Jazz/ Hip Hop 3-4 yrs Thurs 6-6:30 p.m.- STUDIO B3-4IC
6:00 - 7:00Tap/Ballet/Gym 3-4 yrs Mon 6 p.m.- STUDIO B3-4VS7:00 - 8:00Cheer/ Pom Prep Pre-teen/ Teen Tues 7 p.m.- STUDIO C11-18RM5:00 - 6:00Jazz 4-6 yrs Wed 5 p.m.- STUDIO B4-6VS6:30 - 7:00Intro to Dance 2-3 yrs Thurs 6:30-7 p.m.- STUDIO B2 yrs-3IC
7:00 - 8:00Ballet 1 Pre-teen/Teen Mon 7 p.m.- STUDIO A9-18MG7:00 - 8:00Jazz 3 7+ Tues 7 p.m.- STUDIO A7-18KW6:00 - 7:00Ballet 3 Pre-teen/ Teen Wed 6 p.m.- STUDIO A9-18TS7:00 - 8:00Acro/ Gymnastics: Aerials Pre-teen/ Teen Thurs 7 p.m.- STUDIO C9-18MS
7:00 - 8:00Competition Team Level 2 & 3 Acro & Tricks Mon 7 p.m.- STUDIO D8-18LCa7:00 - 8:00Teen Hip Hop Tues 7 p.m.- STUDIO D13-18FD6:00 - 7:00Competition Team Level 3/4 Turns & Jumps Wed 6 p.m.- STUDIO D8-18MS7:00 - 8:00Acro/ Pre- Aerials Pre-teen/ Teen- Thurs 7 p.m.- STUDIO A9-18MDM
7:00 - 8:00Elite Dance Team 7 p.m.- STUDIO C8-18FD8:00 - 9:00Heels/ Style 15+ Tues 8 p.m.- STUDIO C **cancelled April 30**15+KW6:00 - 7:00Hip Hop 2 Pre-teen/ Teen Wed 6 p.m.- STUDIO C9-18FD7:00 - 8:00Jazz 1 Pre-Teen/ Teen Thurs 7 p.m.- STUDIO D8-18KW
7:00 - 7:30Mini Musical Theater Trio Mon 7-7:30 p.m. - STUDIO B6-9LG8:00 - 8:30Private Lesson: Addison C w/Francesca Tues 8-8:30 p.m.- STUDIO D13-15FD6:00 - 7:00Musical Theater 6-10 yrs Wed 6 p.m.- STUDIO B6-10VS8:00 - 8:30Competition Senior Jazz Small Group Thurs 8 p.m.- STUDIO C10-18MS
8:00 - 8:30Pre-Pointe/ Pointe Mon 8 p.m.- STUDIO A11-18MG7:00 - 8:00Acro/Gymnastics 1 7-12 yrs Wed 7 p.m.- STUDIO C7-12KW8:00 - 9:00Teen Choreography/ Style Thurs 8 p.m.- STUDIO D12-18KW
8:00 - 8:30Private Lesson: Christyana M w/Loren Mon 8-8:30 p.m.- STUDIO D9-11LCa7:00 - 8:00Competition Teen/ Senior Large Group Wed 7 p.m.- STUDIO D12-18CO
8:30 - 9:00Competition Senior Jazz Small Group Mon 8:30 p.m.- STUDIO D13-18LCa7:00 - 8:00Jazz 2 Pre-Teen/ Teen Wed 7 p.m.- STUDIO A9-18MS
7:00 - 8:00Pre- Pointe Wed 7 p.m.- STUDIO B9-18TS
8:00 - 8:30Advanced Teen Improv/Style Wed 8 p.m.- STUDIO D12-18KW
8:00 - 8:30Competition Junior Lyrical Small Group Wed 8 p.m.- STUDIO C10-18MS
8:30 - 9:00Competition Senior Contemporary Small Group Wed 8:30 p.m.- STUDIO C13-18KW

SaturdaySunday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
9:00 - 10:00Ballet 1 6-8 yrs Sat 9 a.m.- STUDIO A6-8TS
9:00 - 10:00Tap/Ballet/Gym 3-4 yrs Sat 9 a.m.- STUDIO C3-4VS
9:30 - 10:00Intro to Dance 2-3 yrs Sat 9:30 a.m.- STUDIO B2 yrs-3IC
10:00 - 11:00Ballet 1 9-12 yrs Sat 10 a.m.- STUDIO A9-12TS
10:00 - 12:00Competition Prep Saturday 10 a.m.-12 p.m.- STUDIO D 7-17BM
10:00 - 11:00Musical Theater/ Acro 4-7 yrs Sat 10 a.m.- STUDIO C4-7VS
10:00 - 11:00Tap/ Ballet/Gym 4-6 yrs Sat 10 a.m.- STUDIO B4-6IC
11:00 - 12:30Advanced Ballet Barre Sat 11 a.m.- STUDIO A9-18TS
11:00 - 12:00Jazz 6-9 yrs Sat 11 a.m.- STUDIO C6-9VS
12:30 - 1:00Ballet Competition Small Group Sat 12:30-1 p.m.- STUDIO C8-18TS