Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class. Hover your mouse over a class to see more details about the class. Click on the tabs at the top of the calendar to view different class calendars (if any). If the class name is green, the class has availability. If the class name is red, the class is full.
Or, click here for help finding the perfect class.

2020-21 CompetitiveDay Camps 2020-2021Winter 2021

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
9:00 - 9:45Parent & Tot - Monday 9:006 mo-2 yrsNB3:30 - 4:30Beginner Gymnastics - Tuesday 3:30 Burgundy and Red Levels6-12LD9:00 - 9:45Terrific 2's & 3's - Wednesday 9:006 mo-2 yrsMN4:00 - 5:30Intermediate Gymnastics Level 2 - Thursday 4:00 Purple and Blue Levels6-12HF9:00 - 9:45Terrific 2's & 3's - Friday 9:002 yrs-4LD
10:00 - 10:45Fabulous 4's - Monday 10:004-5NB4:00 - 5:00Beginner Boys Gymnastics - Tuesday 4:00 Burgundy and Red Levels6-12HF10:00 - 10:45Free Wheelin' 3's - Wednesday 10:003-4MN5:30 - 7:30Advanced Gymnastics - Thursday 5:30 Turquoise, Silver, Orange Levels6-12HF9:15 - 10:00Parent & Tot - Friday 9:156 mo-2 yrsFOM
11:00 - 11:45Terrific 2's & 3's - Monday 11:002 yrs-4NB4:30 - 5:15Fantastic 5's - Tuesday 4:305-6LD11:00 - 11:45Free Wheelin' 3's - Wednesday 11:003-4MN5:30 - 6:30Beginner Boys Gymnastics - Thursday 5:30 Burgundy and Red Levels6-12FOM10:00 - 10:45Terrific 2's & 3's - Friday 10:002 yrs-4LD
3:30 - 4:30Beginner Gymnastics - Monday 3:30 Burgundy and Red Levels6-12JO5:00 - 7:00Advanced Gymnastics - Tuesday 4:00 Turquoise, Silver and Orange Levels6-12HF3:30 - 4:30Beginner Gymnastics - Wednesday 3:30 Burgundy and Red Levels6-12JO5:30 - 7:30Teen Advanced Gymnastics (Age 13+) - Monday/Thursday 5:30 Turquoise, Silver, Orange 13-17MN10:15 - 11:00Free Wheelin' 3's - Friday 10:153-4FOM
4:00 - 5:00Intermediate Ninja - Monday 4:006-12LD5:30 - 6:30Beginner Tumbling for Acro/Cheer/Dance - Tuesday 5:306-12LD4:00 - 4:45Free Wheelin' 3's - Wednesday 4:003-4GA6:30 - 7:30Beginner Gymnastics - Thursday 6:30 Burgundy and Red Levels6-12FOM11:00 - 11:45Fabulous 4's - Friday 11:004-5LD
4:30 - 5:15Fantastic 5's - Monday 4:305-6JO6:30 - 7:30Beginner Ninja - Tuesday 6:306-12LD4:30 - 5:15Fabulous 4's - Wednesday 4:304-5JO11:15 - 12:00Terrific 2's & 3's - Friday 11:152 yrs-4FOM
5:00 - 6:00Beginner Gymnastics - Monday 5:00 Burgundy and Red Levels6-12LD5:00 - 5:45Fantastic 5's - Wednesday 5:005-6GA1:00 - 3:00Advanced Tumbling for Acro, Dance, and Cheer Age 7+ Friday 1:00pm6-14MN
5:30 - 7:00Intermediate Trampoline & Tumbling - Monday 5:306-12JO5:30 - 6:30Intermediate Gymnastics Level 1 - Wednesday 5:30 Tan and Bronze Levels6-12JO3:30 - 4:30Beginner Gymnastics - Friday 3:30 Burgundy and Red Levels6-12GA
5:30 - 7:30Teen Advanced Gymnastics (Age 13+) - Monday/Thursday 5:30 Turquoise, Silver, Orange 13-17MN6:00 - 7:00Beginner Gymnastics - Wednesday 6:00 Burgundy and Red Levels6-12GA3:30 - 5:00Intermediate Tumbling for Acro/Cheer/Dance - Friday 3:306-12KM
6:00 - 7:00Intermediate Gymnastics Level 1 - Monday 6:006-12LD4:00 - 5:00Intermediate Gymnastics Level 1 - Friday 4:00 Tan and Bronze Levels6-12VH
4:30 - 5:15Fabulous 4's - Friday 4:304-5GA
5:00 - 6:00Beginner Ninja - Friday 5:006-12KM
5:00 - 6:00Beginner Trampoline & Tumbling - Friday 5:006-12VH
5:15 - 6:00Fantastic 5's - Friday 5:155-6GA
6:00 - 7:00Beginner Gymnastics - Friday 6:00 Burgundy and Red Levels6-12KM
6:00 - 7:30Intermediate Trampoline & Tumbling - Friday 6:006-12VH

SaturdaySunday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
9:00 - 10:00Beginner Gymnastics - Saturday 9:00 Burgundy and Red Levels6-12HF
9:00 - 9:45Parent & Tot - Saturday 9:006 mo-2 yrsLD
9:15 - 10:00Fantastic 5's - Saturday 9:155-6VH
9:15 - 10:00Terrific 2's & 3's - Saturday 9:152 yrs-4JO
9:45 - 10:30Fabulous 4's - Saturday 9:454-5GA
9:45 - 10:30Terrific 2's & 3's - Saturday 9:452 yrs-4LD
10:00 - 11:00Beginner Gymnastics - Saturday 10:00 Burgundy and Red Levels6-12JO
10:00 - 11:00Beginner Ninja - Saturday 10:006-12HF
10:30 - 11:30Intermediate Gymnastics Level 1 - Saturday 10:30 Tan and Bronze Levels6-12MN
10:45 - 11:30Free Wheelin' 3's - Saturday 10:453-4LD
11:00 - 12:00Beginner Trampoline and Tumbling - Saturday 11:006-12VH
11:15 - 12:15Beginner Gymnastics - Saturday 11:15 Burgundy and Red Levels6-12HF
11:15 - 12:00Parent & Tot - Saturday 11:156 mo-2 yrsJO
11:30 - 12:15Terrific 2's & 3's - Saturday 11:302 yrs-4GA
11:45 - 1:15Intermediate Gymnastics Level 2 - Saturday 11:45 Purple and Blue Levels6-12MN
12:00 - 12:45Fantastic 5's - Saturday 12:005-6JO
12:00 - 12:45Terrific 2's & 3's - Saturday 12:002 yrs-4VH
12:15 - 1:00Free Wheelin' 3's - Saturday 12:153-4HF