Spring 2020 Classes start on April 6 and end on June 20.  
Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class. Hover your mouse over a class to see more details about the class. Click on the tabs at the top of the calendar to view different class calendars (if any). If the class name is green, the class has availability. If the class name is red, the class is full.
Or, click here for help finding the perfect class.

Birthday PartiesSpring 2020

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
9:00 - 9:45Independent 3s - Mon 9:00am3-4BE3:30 - 4:30Fantastic 5s - Tues 3:30pm5-6KG9:00 - 10:00Homeschool Artistic Gymnastics - Wed 9:00am6-14TM9:00 - 10:00Fabulous 4s - Thurs 9:00am4-5BE3:30 - 4:30Trampoline Beginner - Fri 3:30pm7-14JO
9:00 - 9:45Parent and Tot - Mon 9:00am18 mo-2.5 yrsTM4:00 - 5:30Mitey Mites Tues 4:00pm5-7AJ10:00 - 10:45Independent 3s - Wed 10:00am3-4TM9:00 - 9:45Terrific 2s and 3s - Thurs 9:00am2.5 yrs-4TM4:00 - 5:00Fantastic 5s - Fri 4:00pm5-6GA
9:45 - 10:45Fabulous 4s - Mon 9:45am4-5BE4:30 - 6:00Intermediate Girls Level 6 -7 (Blue Turquoise) - Tues 4:30pm6-14BE3:30 - 5:00Intermediate Girls Level 6 -7 (Blue Turquoise) - Wed 3:30pm6-14VH9:45 - 10:30Parent and Tot - Thurs 9:45am18 mo-2.5 yrsTM4:30 - 5:30Beginner Level 1 -3 (Burgundy Red Tan) - Fri 4:30pm6-14JO
9:45 - 10:30Terrific 2s and 3s - Mon 9:45am2.5 yrs-4TM5:30 - 7:00Mitey Mites Tues 5:30pm5-7AJ3:30 - 4:30Novice Level 4 -5 (Bronze Purple) - Wed 3:30pm6-14AJ3:30 - 4:30Fantastic 5s - Thurs 3:30pm5-6JO4:30 - 5:30Novice Level 4 -5 (Bronze Purple) - Fri 4:30pm6-14BE
3:30 - 4:30Fantastic 5s - Mon 3:30pm5-6KG6:00 - 8:00Advanced Girls Level 8+ (Silver+) - Tues 6:00pm8-16BE5:00 - 6:30Trampoline Advanced - Wed 5:00pm7-14VH4:00 - 5:00Beginner Level 1 -3 (Burgundy Red Tan) - Thurs 4:00pm6-14BE5:30 - 6:30Acro Recreational - Fri 5:30pm7-14BE
3:30 - 4:30Trampoline Beginner - Mon 3:30pm7-13BE6:30 - 7:30Novice Level 4-5 (Bronze Purple) - Tues 6:30pm6-14KG5:30 - 6:30Beginner Level 1 -3 (Burgundy Red Tan) - Wed 5:30pm6-14AJ4:00 - 5:30Mitey Mites - Thurs 4:00pm5-7AJ6:30 - 8:00 Intermediate Girls Level 6 -7 (Blue Turquoise) - Fri 6:30pm6-14JO
4:30 - 5:30Beginner Level 1-3 (Burgundy Red Tan) - Mon 4:30pm6-14BE6:30 - 7:30Novice Level 4-5 (Bronze-Purple) Weds 6:30PM6-14VH4:30 - 5:30Beginner Level 1 -3 (Burgundy Red Tan) - Thurs 4:30pm6-14JO6:30 - 7:30Parkour Age 9-13 - Fri 6:30pm9-13BE
4:30 - 5:30Novice Level 4 -5 (Bronze Purple) - Mon 4:30pm6-14KG5:00 - 6:00Fantastic 5s - Thurs 5:00pm5-6BE
5:30 - 6:30Beginner Level 1 -3 (Burgundy Red Tan) - Mon 5:30pm6-14KG5:30 - 7:00Mitey Mites - Thurs 5:30pm5-7AJ
5:30 - 6:30Trampoline Intermediate - Mon 5:30pm7-14BE5:30 - 6:30Novice Level 4 -5 (Bronze Purple) - Thurs 5:30pm6-14JO
6:30 - 7:30Tumbling Coed - Mon 6:30pm8-13BE6:00 - 8:00Advanced Girls Level 8+ (Silver+) - Thurs 6:00pm8-17BE
7:00 - 8:30Adult Gymnastics - Thurs 7:00pm17+SF

SaturdaySunday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
8:45 - 9:30Parent and Tot - Sat 8:45pm18 mo-2.5 yrsVH
8:45 - 9:30Terrific 2s and 3s - Sat 8:45am2.5 yrs-4JH
9:00 - 10:00Beginner Level 1 -3 (Burgundy Red Tan) - Sat 9:00am6-14WP
9:00 - 10:00Fabulous 4s - Sat 9:00am4-5KG
9:00 - 10:00Fantastic 5s - Sat 9:00am5-6MC
9:00 - 10:30Mitey Mites - Sat 9:00am5-7AJ
9:30 - 10:30Fabulous 4s - Sat 9:30am4-5VH
9:30 - 10:15Independent 3s - Sat 9:30am3-4JH
10:00 - 11:00Beginner Level 1 -3 (Burgundy Red Tan) - Sat 10:00am6-14MC
10:00 - 11:00Boys Rec - Sat 10:00am6-14WP
10:00 - 10:45Parent and Tot - Sat 10:00am18 mo-2.5 yrsKG
10:00 - 10:45Terrific 2s and 3s - Sat 10:00am2.5 yrs-4GA
10:30 - 11:30Novice Level 4 -5 (Bronze Purple) - Sat 10:30am6-14JH
10:30 - 11:30Trampoline Beginner- Sat 10:30am7-13VH
10:45 - 11:45Fabulous 4s - Sat 10:45am4-5KG
10:45 - 11:45Fantastic 5s - Sat 10:45am5-6GA
11:00 - 11:45Independent 3s - Sat 11:00am3-4MC
11:00 - 12:00Parkour Age 6-9 - Sat 11:00am6-9WP
4:30 - 5:30Family Drop In13+TBD