Welcome                  Login
     
Online registration for Winter registration begins at 8am on Friday, December 7th. Classes start on January 7th and end on March 30th, Everyone will have to create an account on this new system. If you have already purchased the September 2018 - August 2019 $28 GBC/OGC membership you will be charged again but we will refund you.

Thank you for your patience as we transition to this new, easier to use registration platform.
Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class. Hover your mouse over a class to see more details about the class. Click on the tabs at the top of the calendar to view different class calendars (if any). If the class name is green, the class has availability. If the class name is red, the class is full.
Or, click here for help finding the perfect class.

2019 Winter2018-2019 Camps & Special Events

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
9:00 - 10:00Fabulous 4s-Mon 9:00am4-5TBD3:00 - 4:00Foundations Girls-Tue 3:00pm6-14TBD9:00 - 10:00Homeschool-Intermediate- Wed 9:00am6-12TBD9:00 - 9:45Terrific 2s and 3s-Thur 9:00am2.5 yrs-4TBD3:30 - 4:30Fantastic 5s-Fri 3:30pm5-6TBD
9:15 - 10:00Terrific 2s and 3s-Mon 9:15am2.5 yrs-4TBD3:30 - 4:30Foundations Girls-Tue 3:30pm9-14TBD9:15 - 10:00Parent and Tot-Wed 9:15am18 mo-2.5 yrsTBD9:15 - 10:15Fabulous 4s-Thur 9:15am4-5TBD3:30 - 4:30Foundations Girls-Fri 3:30pm6-14TBD
3:30 - 4:30Fabulous 4s-Mon 3:30pm4-5TBD3:30 - 4:30Intermediate Girls #1-Tue 3:30pm6-14TBD10:00 - 11:00Homeschool-Foundations- Wed 10:00am6-12TBD9:45 - 10:30Terrific 2s and 3s-Thur 9:45am2.5 yrs-4TBD4:00 - 5:00Trampoline Foundations-Fri 4:00pm7-14TBD
4:30 - 5:30Intermediate Girls #1-Mon 4:30pm6-14TBD4:00 - 5:00Fantastic 5s-Tue 4:00pm5-6TBD10:00 - 10:45Terrific 2s and 3s-Wed 10:00am2.5 yrs-4TBD10:15 - 11:15Fabulous 4s-Thur 10:15am4-5TBD4:30 - 5:30Foundations Boys-Fri 4:30pm6-14TBD
4:30 - 5:30Trampoline Foundations-Mon 4:30pm9-14TBD4:00 - 5:00Foundations Boys-Tue 4:00pm6-14TBD10:45 - 11:45Fabulous 4s-Wed 10:45am4-5TBD3:00 - 4:00Fabulous 4s-Thur 3:00pm4-5TBD4:30 - 6:00Intermediate Girls #3 NEW-Fri 4:30pm6-14TBD
4:45 - 6:15Acro Recreational Coed-Mon 4:45pm7-14TBD4:30 - 6:00Intermediate Girls #2-Tue 4:30pm6-14TBD3:00 - 4:00Fabulous 4s-Wed 3:00pm4-5TBD3:00 - 4:30Mitey Mites-Thurs 3:00pm6-8TBD5:00 - 6:00Ninja-Fri 5:00pm5-9TBD
5:30 - 6:30Intermediate Boys #1-Mon 5:30pm6-14TBD4:30 - 6:00Mitey Mites-Tues 4:30pm5-7TBD3:30 - 5:00Acro Recreational Coed-Wed 3:30pm7-14TBD3:30 - 4:30Intermediate Girls #1-Thur 3:30pm6-14TBD5:30 - 6:30Foundations Girls-Fri 5:30pm6-14TBD
5:30 - 6:30Trampoline Intermediate-Mon 5:30pm7-14TBD5:00 - 6:00Foundations Girls-Tue 5:00pm6-14TBD3:30 - 4:30Foundations Girls-Wed 3:30pm6-14TBD4:00 - 5:00Fantastic 5s-Thur 4:00pm5-6TBD6:00 - 7:30Intermediate Girls #2-Fri 6:00pm6-14TBD
6:30 - 8:00Trampoline Advanced-Mon 6:30pm7-16TBD5:00 - 6:00Intermediate Boys #1-Tue 5:00pm6-14TBD3:30 - 4:30Intermediate Girls #1-Wed 3:30pm6-14TBD4:30 - 6:00Intermediate Girls #2-Thur 4:30pm6-14TBD6:00 - 7:00Ninja-Fri 6:00pm8-13TBD
6:30 - 7:30Tumbling Coed-Mon 6:30pm12-18TBD6:00 - 8:00Advanced Girls-Tue 6:00pm6-14TBD3:30 - 5:00Intermediate Girls #2-Wed 3:30pm6-14TBD5:00 - 6:00Foundations Girls-Thur 5:00pm6-14TBD6:30 - 7:30Intermediate Girls #1-Fri 6:30pm6-14TBD
8:00 - 9:00Adult Foundations18+GE6:00 - 7:00Foundations Girls-Tue 6:00pm6-14TBD4:00 - 5:00Foundations Girls-Wed 4:00pm6-14TBD6:00 - 8:00Advanced Girls-Thur 6:00pm6-14TBD
6:00 - 7:00Intermediate Girls #1-Tue 6:00pm6-14TBD4:30 - 5:30Intermediate Girls #1-Wed 4:30pm6-14TBD6:00 - 7:00Ninja-Thur 6:00pm5-9TBD
4:30 - 5:30Trampoline Foundations-Wed 4:30pm7-14TBD7:00 - 8:00Foundations Girls-Thur 7:00pm9-14TBD
5:00 - 6:00Tumbling Coed-Wed 5:00pm8-13TBD
5:30 - 6:30Fantastic 5s-Wed 5:30pm5-6TBD
5:30 - 7:00Intermediate Boys #2-Wed 5:30pm6-14TBD
6:00 - 7:30Intermediate Girls #3 NEW-Wed 6:00pm6-14TBD
6:30 - 7:30Trampoline Foundation/Intermediate-Wed 6:30pm7-14TBD
7:00 - 8:15Teen Gym Coed-Wed 7:00pm12-18TBD
8:00 - 9:30Adult High Performance Class18+GE

SaturdaySunday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
8:30 - 9:30Fabulous 4s-Sat 8:30am4-5TBD
8:30 - 9:30Fantastic 5s-Sat 8:30am5-6TBD
8:45 - 10:15Mitey Mites-Sat 8:45am4-6TBD
8:45 - 9:30Parent and Tot - Sat 8:45am18 mo-2.5 yrsTBD
8:45 - 9:30Terrific 2s and 3s-Sat 8:45am2.5 yrs-4TBD
9:00 - 10:00Fabulous 4s-Sat 9:00am4-5TBD
9:30 - 10:30Fabulous 4s-Sat 9:30am4-5TBD
9:30 - 10:30Fantastic 5s-Sat 9:30am5-6TBD
9:30 - 10:15Parent and Tot - Sat 9:30am18 mo-2.5 yrsTBD
9:30 - 10:15Terrific 2s and 3s-Sat 9:30am2.5 yrs-4TBD
10:00 - 11:00Fantastic 5s-Sat 10:00am5-6TBD
10:15 - 11:15Foundations Girls-Sat 10:15am (1)6-14TBD
10:15 - 11:15Foundations Girls-Sat 10:15am (2)6-14TBD
10:30 - 11:30Fabulous 4s-Sat 10:30am4-5TBD
10:30 - 11:30Fantastic 5s-Sat 10:30am5-6TBD
10:30 - 11:15Terrific 2s and 3s-Sat 10:30am2.5 yrs-4TBD
11:15 - 12:00Terrific 2s and 3s-Sat 11:15am2.5 yrs-4TBD
11:30 - 12:30Foundations Girls-Sat 11:30am6-14TBD
11:30 - 12:30Intermediate Girls #1-Sat 11:30am6-13TBD
11:30 - 12:30Ninja-Sat 11:30am5-9TBD
11:30 - 12:30Trampoline Foundations-Sat 11:30am7-14TBD
11:45 - 12:45Fabulous 4s-Sat 11:45am4-5TBD
11:45 - 12:45Fantastic 5s-Sat 11:45am5-6TBD
12:00 - 1:00Foundations Girls-Sat 12:00pm9-14TBD
12:30 - 2:30Advanced Girls-Sat 12:30pm6-14TBD
12:30 - 1:30Foundations Boys-Sat 12:30pm6-14TBD
12:30 - 2:00Intermediate Girls #2-Sat 12:30pm6-14TBD
12:30 - 1:30Ninja-Sat 12:30pm 8-14TBD
12:45 - 1:45Fantastic 5s-Sat 12:45pm5-6TBD
12:45 - 1:45Intermediate Girls #1-Sat 12:45pm6-14TBD
1:00 - 2:00Foundations Girls-Sat 1:00pm6-14TBD