Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class. Hover your mouse over a class to see more details about the class. Or, click here for help finding the perfect class.

   

Friday
10AM
Class Name: Tip, Tap Tumble Friday
Ages: 18 mo-5
Class Type Name: Ballet
Instructor Name: Melissa Hunsaker
8 spots available
0 waitlisted
11AM
12PM
1PM
2PM
3PM
4PM
Class Name: 4/5 Year Old Combo Friday
Ages: 4-5.5
Class Type Name: Ballet & Tap
Instructor Name: Melissa Hunsaker
Location: Studio 1
3 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: 5/6 Year Old Combo Friday
Ages: 5-6
Class Type Name: Ballet
Instructor Name: Melissa Hunsaker
6 spots available
1 waitlisted
5PM
Class Name: 6/7 Combo
Ages: 5.5-7
Class Type Name: Ballet & Tap
Instructor Name: Melissa Hunsaker
5 spots available
0 waitlisted
6PM
Saturday
9AM
Class Name: 2/3 Year Old Ballet & Tap
Ages: 2 yrs-3
Class Type Name: Ballet & Tap
Instructor Name: Melissa Hunsaker
Location: Studio 2
0 spots available
2 waitlisted
Class Name: 4/5 Year Old Ballet & Tap
Ages: 4-5
Class Type Name: Ballet & Tap
Instructor Name: Jade Parrish
Location: Studio 1
1 spots available
2 waitlisted
10AM
Class Name: 2/3 Ballet & Tap Sat.
Ages: 2 yrs-3
Class Type Name: Ballet & Tap
Instructor Name: Melissa Hunsaker
Location: Studio 2
3 spots available
3 waitlisted
Class Name: 4/5 Year Old Ballet & Tap Sat.
Ages: 4-5
Class Type Name: Ballet & Tap
Instructor Name: Jade Parrish
Location: Studio 1
1 spots available
3 waitlisted
11AM
Class Name: Company Acro
Ages: 5-13
Class Type Name: Junior & Senior Company
Instructor Name: Melissa Hunsaker
Location: Studio 1
5 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Karate Saturday
Ages: 5-10
Class Type Name: Karate
Instructor Name: Patrick Dunn
Location: Studio 2
3 spots available
0 waitlisted
12PM
Class Name: Mini/Junior/Senior Choreo
Ages: 5-13
Class Type Name: Junior & Senior Company
Instructor Name: Roselle Carlino
Location: Studio 1
1 spots available
0 waitlisted
Monday
3PM
Class Name: 2/3 Year Old Combo
Ages: 2 yrs-3
Class Type Name: Ballet, Tap, Tumble
Instructor Name: Melissa Hunsaker
Location: Studio 2
5 spots available
0 waitlisted
4PM
Class Name: 4/5 Year Old Combo
Ages: 4-5
Class Type Name: Ballet, Tap, Tumble
Instructor Name: Melissa Hunsaker
Location: Studio 2
2 spots available
0 waitlisted
5PM
Class Name: Hip Hop I
Ages: 5-7
Class Type Name: Hip Hop
Instructor Name: Nicole Young
Location: Studio 2
4 spots available
4 waitlisted
6PM
Class Name: Hip Hop II
Ages: 5-10
Class Type Name: Hip Hop
Instructor Name: Nicole Young
Location: Studio 2
4 spots available
0 waitlisted
7PM
Class Name: Hip Hop Company
Ages: 5-13
Class Type Name: Hip Hop
Instructor Name: Roselle Carlino
Location: Studio 2
4 spots available
0 waitlisted
Tuesday
9AM
Class Name: Tip Toe & Tumble Tues.
Ages: 2 yrs-3
Class Type Name: Tip Toe & Tumble
Instructor Name: Melissa Hunsaker
Location: Studio 1
1 spots available
0 waitlisted
10AM
11AM
12PM
1PM
2PM
3PM
Class Name: 2/3 Year Old Combo Tuesday 3:30
Ages: 2 yrs-3
Class Type Name: Ballet, Tap, Tumble
Instructor Name: Melissa Hunsaker
Location: Studio 2
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
4PM
Class Name: 3/4 Combo Tuesday
Ages: 3-4
Class Type Name: Ballet, Tap, Tumble
Instructor Name: Melissa Hunsaker
Location: Studio 2
1 spots available
0 waitlisted
5PM
Class Name: Senior Turns & Leaps
Ages: 5-13
Class Type Name: Junior & Senior Company
Instructor Name: Melissa Hunsaker
Location: Studio 2
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
6PM
Class Name: Senior Ballet
Ages: 5-13
Class Type Name: Junior & Senior Company
Instructor Name: Scarlett McGraw
Location: Studio 2
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
Wednesday
3PM
Class Name: 2/3 Year Old Combo Wednesday
Ages: 18 mo-3.5
Class Type Name: Ballet, Tap, Tumble
Instructor Name: Melissa Hunsaker
Location: Studio 2
1 spots available
0 waitlisted
4PM
Class Name: 5/6 Year Old Combo
Ages: 5-6
Class Type Name: Ballet & Tap
Instructor Name: Scarlett McGraw
Location: Studio 2
3 spots available
0 waitlisted
5PM
Class Name: 3/4 Year Old Combo Wed. 5pm
Ages: 3-4
Class Type Name: Ballet, Tap, Tumble
Instructor Name: Scarlett McGraw
Location: Studio 2
2 spots available
3 waitlisted
Thursday
3PM
Class Name: 2/3 Year Old Combo Thursday
Ages: 2 yrs-3
Class Type Name: Ballet, Tap, Tumble
Instructor Name: Melissa Hunsaker
Location: Studio 2
1 spots available
0 waitlisted
4PM
Class Name: Contemporary I
Ages: 5-7
Class Type Name: Contemporary
Instructor Name: Christina Davila
Location: Studio 2
5 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Ballet I Thursday
Ages: 5-7
Class Type Name: Ballet
Instructor Name: Melissa Hunsaker
Location: Studio 1
5 spots available
0 waitlisted
5PM
Class Name: Contemporary II
Ages: 7-9
Class Type Name: Contemporary
Instructor Name: Scarlett McGraw
Location: Studio 1
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
6PM
Class Name: 5/6 Year Old Combo Thursday
Ages: 5-6
Class Type Name: Ballet & Tap
Instructor Name: Melissa Hunsaker
Location: Studio 2
3 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Ballet II
Ages: 7-9
Class Type Name: Ballet
Instructor Name: Scarlett McGraw
Location: Studio 1
2 spots available
0 waitlisted
7PM
Class Name: Jazz I
Ages: 7-12
Class Type Name: Jazz
Instructor Name: Scarlett McGraw
Location: Studio 1
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Karate
Ages: 5-10
Class Type Name: Karate
Instructor Name: Patrick Dunn
Location: Studio 2
3 spots available
0 waitlisted