Welcome to NGTC!
Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class. Hover your mouse over a class to see more details about the class. Or, click here for help finding the perfect class.

   

Wednesday
4PM
Class Name: Gazelle (W 4:00pm) Girls Beginning
Ages: 5.5-18
Class Type Name: Gazelle
Instructor Name: Charlie Harrell
Location: Rec Gym
3 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Hippo (W 4:00pm) Preschool age 2.5-3.5
Ages: 2.5 yrs-3.5
Class Type Name: Hippo
Instructor Name: Hannah Wolfgang
Location: Preschool Gym
5 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Wallaby (W 4:00pm) Parent Tot
Ages: 12 mo-3
Class Type Name: Wallaby
Instructor Name: Mikaela Sowle
Location: Preschool Gym
10 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: TEAM Level 2
Ages: 6-10
Class Type Name: TEAM LEVEL 2
Instructor Name: Meagan Stinson
Location: Team Gym
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Zebra (W 4:30pm) Girls Level 2
Ages: 5.5-18
Class Type Name: Zebra
Instructor Name: Dominique Schlesser
Location: Rec Gym
2 spots available
0 waitlisted
5PM
Class Name: Giraffe (W 5:00pm) Girls Level 1
Ages: 5.5-18
Class Type Name: Giraffe
Instructor Name: Hannah Wolfgang
Location: Rec Gym
1 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Rhino (W 5:00pm) Preschool age 3.5 to 4.5
Ages: 3.5-4.5
Class Type Name: Rhino
Instructor Name: Mikaela Sowle
Location: Preschool Gym
2 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Wildebeest (W 5:00pm) Boys Level 1
Ages: 5.5-18
Class Type Name: Wildebeest
Instructor Name: Charlie Harrell
8 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Monkey (W 5:30pm) Preschool age 4.5 to 5.5
Ages: 4.5-5.5
Class Type Name: Monkey
Instructor Name: Dominique Schlesser
Location: Preschool Gym
2 spots available
0 waitlisted
6PM
Class Name: Gazelle (W 6:00pm) Girls Beginning
Ages: 5.5-18
Class Type Name: Gazelle
Instructor Name: Hannah Wolfgang
Location: Rec Gym
1 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Giraffe (W 6:00pm) Girls Level 1
Ages: 5.5-18
Class Type Name: Giraffe
Instructor Name: Mikaela Sowle
Location: Rec Gym
8 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Leopard (W 6:00pm) Boys Level 2
Ages: 5.5-18
Class Type Name: Leopard
Instructor Name: Charlie Harrell
6 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Zebra (W 6:30pm) Girls Level 2
Ages: 5.5-18
Class Type Name: Zebra
Instructor Name: Dominique Schlesser
Location: Rec Gym
2 spots available
0 waitlisted
7PM
Class Name: Lion (W 7:00pm) Girls Level 3
Ages: 5.5-18
Class Type Name: Lion
Instructor Name: Charlie Harrell
Location: Rec Gym
4 spots available
0 waitlisted
8PM
Thursday
4PM
Class Name: Gazelle (Th 4:00pm) Girls Beginning
Ages: 5.5-18
Class Type Name: Gazelle
Instructor Name: Mikaela Sowle
3 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Giraffe (Th 4:00pm) Girls Level 1
Ages: 5.5-18
Class Type Name: Giraffe
Instructor Name: Annida Yeng
Location: Rec Gym
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: TEAM Level 3 (Y)
Ages: 6-7
Class Type Name: TEAM LEVEL 2
Instructor Name: Marjorie Stanwood
Location: Team Gym
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: TEAM Xcel Platinum (M, W, & Sa)
Ages: 7-18
Class Type Name: Xcel Platinum
Instructor Name: EJ Stinson
Location: Team Gym
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Wallaby (Th 4:30pm) Parent Tot
Ages: 12 mo-3
Class Type Name: Wallaby
Instructor Name: Allie Hertel
9 spots available
0 waitlisted
5PM
Class Name: Rhino (Th 5:00pm) Preschool age 3.5 to 4.5
Ages: 3.5-4.5
Class Type Name: Rhino
Instructor Name: Annida Yeng
Location: Preschool Gym
2 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Wildebeest (Th 5:00pm) Boys Level 1
Ages: 5.5-18
Class Type Name: Wildebeest
Instructor Name: Brian Clark
4 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Zebra (Th 5:00pm) Girls Level 2
Ages: 5.5-18
Class Type Name: Zebra
Instructor Name: Mikaela Sowle
5 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Gazelle (Th 5:15pm) Girls Beginning
Ages: 5.5-18
Class Type Name: Gazelle
Instructor Name: Allie Hertel
Location: Rec Gym
1 spots available
1 waitlisted
Class Name: Monkey (Th 5:45pm) Preschool age 4.5 to 5.5
Ages: 4.5-5.5
Class Type Name: Monkey
Instructor Name: Annida Yeng
Location: Preschool Gym
3 spots available
0 waitlisted
6PM
Class Name: Hippo (Th 6:00pm) Preschool age 2.5-3.5
Ages: 2.5 yrs-3.5
Class Type Name: Hippo
Instructor Name: Mikaela Sowle
Location: Preschool Gym
2 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Leopard (Th 6:00pm) Boys Level 2
Ages: 5.5-18
Class Type Name: Leopard
Instructor Name: Brian Clark
3 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Zebra (Th 6:15pm) Girls Level 2
Ages: 5.5-18
Class Type Name: Zebra
Instructor Name: Allie Hertel
Location: Rec Gym
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Giraffe (Th 6:45pm) Girls Level 1
Ages: 5.5-18
Class Type Name: Giraffe
Instructor Name: Mikaela Sowle
Location: Rec Gym
4 spots available
0 waitlisted
7PM
Class Name: Puma (Th 7:00pm) Boys level 3
Ages: 5.5-18
Class Type Name: Puma
Instructor Name: Brian Clark
6 spots available
0 waitlisted
8PM
Friday
4PM
Class Name: Giraffe (F 4:00pm) Girls Level 1
Ages: 5.5-18
Class Type Name: Giraffe
Instructor Name: Hannah Wolfgang
Location: Rec Gym
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Lion (F 4:00pm) Girls Level 3
Ages: 5.5-18
Class Type Name: Lion
Instructor Name: Charlie Harrell
Location: Rec Gym
1 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Wallaby (F 4:00pm) Parent Tot
Ages: 12 mo-3
Class Type Name: Wallaby
Instructor Name: Mikaela Sowle
Location: Preschool Gym
10 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Gazelle (F 4:30pm) Girls Beginning
Ages: 5.5-18
Class Type Name: Gazelle
Instructor Name: Annida Yeng
Location: Rec Gym
0 spots available
1 waitlisted
Class Name: TEAM Level 2
Ages: 6-10
Class Type Name: TEAM LEVEL 2
Instructor Name: Meagan Stinson
Location: Team Gym
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Rhino (F 4:45pm) Preschool age 3.5 to 4.5
Ages: 3.5-4.5
Class Type Name: Rhino
Instructor Name: Mikaela Sowle
Location: Preschool Gym
3 spots available
0 waitlisted
5PM
Class Name: Zebra (F 5:00pm) Girls Level 2
Ages: 5.5-18
Class Type Name: Zebra
Instructor Name: Hannah Wolfgang
Location: Rec Gym
6 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Giraffe (F 5:30pm) Girls Level 1
Ages: 5.5-18
Class Type Name: Giraffe
Instructor Name: Annida Yeng
Location: Rec Gym
1 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Gazelle (F 5:45pm) Girls Beginning
Ages: 5.5-18
Class Type Name: Gazelle
Instructor Name: Mikaela Sowle
Location: Rec Gym
7 spots available
0 waitlisted
6PM
Class Name: Giraffe (F 6:00pm) Girls Level 1
Ages: 5.5-18
Class Type Name: Giraffe
Instructor Name: Hannah Wolfgang
Location: Rec Gym
5 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Wildebeest (F 6:00pm) Boys Level 1
Ages: 5.5-18
Class Type Name: Wildebeest
Instructor Name: Charlie Harrell
1 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Zebra (F 6:30pm) Girls Level 2
Ages: 5.5-18
Class Type Name: Zebra
Instructor Name: Annida Yeng
Location: Rec Gym
6 spots available
0 waitlisted
7PM
Class Name: Leopard (F 7:00pm) Boys Level 2
Ages: 5.5-18
Class Type Name: Leopard
Instructor Name: Charlie Harrell
3 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Puma (F 7:00pm) Boys level 3
Ages: 5.5-18
Class Type Name: Puma
Instructor Name: Charlie Harrell
5 spots available
0 waitlisted
8PM
Saturday
8AM
Class Name: Hippo (S 8:40am) Preschool age 2.5-3.5
Ages: 2.5 yrs-3.5
Class Type Name: Hippo
Instructor Name: Dee Spurlock
6 spots available
0 waitlisted
9AM
Class Name: Gazelle (S 9:00am) Girls Beginning
Ages: 5.5-18
Class Type Name: Gazelle
Instructor Name: Kayla Chart
Location: Rec Gym
0 spots available
1 waitlisted
Class Name: Wallaby (S 9:00am) Parent Tot
Ages: 12 mo-3
Class Type Name: Wallaby
Instructor Name: Mikaela Sowle
4 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Monkey (S 9:30am) Preschool age 4.5 to 5.5
Ages: 4.5-5.5
Class Type Name: Monkey
Instructor Name: Dee Spurlock
Location: Preschool Gym
3 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Hippo (S 9:50am) Preschool age 2.5-3.5
Ages: 2.5 yrs-3.5
Class Type Name: Hippo
Instructor Name: Mikaela Sowle
Location: Preschool Gym
0 spots available
1 waitlisted
10AM
Class Name: Gazelle (S 10:15am) Girls Beginning
Ages: 5.5-18
Class Type Name: Gazelle
Instructor Name: Dee Spurlock
Location: Preschool Gym
8 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Gazelle (S 10:40am) Girls Beginning
Ages: 5.5-18
Class Type Name: Gazelle
Instructor Name: Mikaela Sowle
Location: Rec Gym
0 spots available
3 waitlisted
11AM
Class Name: Zebra (S 11:00am) Girls Level 2
Ages: 5.5-18
Class Type Name: Zebra
Instructor Name: Kayla Chart
Location: Rec Gym
3 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Monkey (S 11:15am) Preschool age 4.5 to 5.5
Ages: 4.5-5.5
Class Type Name: Monkey
Instructor Name: Dee Spurlock
Location: Preschool Gym
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
12PM
1PM
2PM
3PM
4PM
Class Name: TEAM Xcel Platinum (M, W, & Sa)
Ages: 7-18
Class Type Name: Xcel Platinum
Instructor Name: EJ Stinson
Location: Team Gym
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
5PM
6PM
7PM
8PM
Monday
9AM
Class Name: Hippo (M 9:00am) Preschool age 2.5-3.5
Ages: 2.5 yrs-3.5
Class Type Name: Hippo
Instructor Name: Tina Stinson
Location: Preschool Gym
4 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Wallaby (M 9:00am) Parent Tot
Ages: 12 mo-3
Class Type Name: Wallaby
Instructor Name: Allie Hertel
6 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Rhino (M 9:50am) Preschool age 3.5 to 4.5
Ages: 3.5-4.5
Class Type Name: Rhino
Instructor Name: Allie Hertel
Location: Preschool Gym
2 spots available
0 waitlisted
10AM
11AM
12PM
1PM
2PM
3PM
4PM
Class Name: TEAM Level 3 (Y)
Ages: 6-7
Class Type Name: TEAM LEVEL 2
Instructor Name: Marjorie Stanwood
Location: Team Gym
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: TEAM Xcel Platinum (M, W, & Sa)
Ages: 7-18
Class Type Name: Xcel Platinum
Instructor Name: EJ Stinson
Location: Team Gym
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Zebra (M 4:30pm) Girls Level 2
Ages: 5.5-18
Class Type Name: Zebra
Instructor Name: Dee Spurlock
Location: Rec Gym
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
5PM
Class Name: Rhino (M 5:00pm) Preschool age 3.5 to 4.5
Ages: 3.5-4.5
Class Type Name: Rhino
Instructor Name: Dominique Schlesser
Location: Preschool Gym
3 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Giraffe (M 5:30pm) Girls Level 1
Ages: 5.5-18
Class Type Name: Giraffe
Instructor Name: Dee Spurlock
Location: Rec Gym
2 spots available
0 waitlisted
6PM
Class Name: Gazelle (M 6:00pm) Girls Beginning
Ages: 5.5-18
Class Type Name: Gazelle
Instructor Name: Dominique Schlesser
Location: Rec Gym
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Hippo (M 6:30pm) Preschool age 2.5-3.5
Ages: 2.5 yrs-3.5
Class Type Name: Hippo
Instructor Name: Dee Spurlock
Location: Preschool Gym
3 spots available
0 waitlisted
7PM
Class Name: Gazelle (M 7:00pm) Girls Beginning
Ages: 5.5-18
Class Type Name: Gazelle
Instructor Name: Dominique Schlesser
Location: Rec Gym
1 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Giraffe (M 7:30pm) Girls Level 1
Ages: 5.5-18
Class Type Name: Giraffe
Instructor Name: Dee Spurlock
Location: Rec Gym
6 spots available
0 waitlisted
8PM
Tuesday
9AM
Class Name: Hippo (T 9:00am) Preschool age 2.5-3.5
Ages: 2.5 yrs-3.5
Class Type Name: Hippo
Instructor Name: Tina Stinson
Location: Preschool Gym
1 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Wallaby (T 9:00am) Parent Tot
Ages: 12 mo-3
Class Type Name: Wallaby
Instructor Name: Allie Hertel
6 spots available
0 waitlisted
10AM
Class Name: Rhino (T 10:00am) Preschool age 3.5 to 4.5
Ages: 3.5-4.5
Class Type Name: Rhino
Instructor Name: Allie Hertel
Location: Preschool Gym
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
11AM
12PM
1PM
2PM
3PM
4PM
Class Name: Gazelle (T 4:00pm) Girls Beginning
Ages: 5.5-18
Class Type Name: Gazelle
Instructor Name: Allie Hertel
Location: Rec Gym
5 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Giraffe (T 4:00pm) Girls Level 1
Ages: 5-18
Class Type Name: Giraffe
Instructor Name: Kayla Chart
Location: Rec Gym
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Rhino (T 4:00pm) Preschool age 3.5 to 4.5
Ages: 3.5-4.5
Class Type Name: Rhino
Instructor Name: Mikaela Sowle
5 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Hippo (T 4:45pm) Preschool age 2.5-3.5
Ages: 2.5 yrs-3.5
Class Type Name: Hippo
Instructor Name: Mikaela Sowle
Location: Preschool Gym
5 spots available
0 waitlisted
5PM
Class Name: Giraffe (T 5:00pm) Girls Level 1
Ages: 5.5-18
Class Type Name: Giraffe
Instructor Name: Kayla Chart
Location: Rec Gym
4 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Lion (T 5:00pm) Girls level 3
Ages: 6-18
Class Type Name: Lion
Instructor Name: Allie Hertel
Location: Team Gym
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Wildebeest (T 5:00pm) Boys Level 1
Ages: 5.5-18
Class Type Name: Wildebeest
Instructor Name: Brian Clark
1 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Zebra (T 5:00pm) Girls Level 2
Ages: 5.5-18
Class Type Name: Zebra
Instructor Name: Annida Yeng
Location: Rec Gym
5 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Monkey (T 5:30pm) Preschool age 4.5 to 5.5
Ages: 4.5-5.5
Class Type Name: Monkey
Instructor Name: Mikaela Sowle
Location: Preschool Gym
2 spots available
0 waitlisted
6PM
Class Name: Leopard (T 6:00pm) Boys Level 2
Ages: 5.5-18
Class Type Name: Leopard
Instructor Name: Brian Clark
2 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Giraffe T (6:15pm) Girls Level 1
Ages: 5.5-18
Class Type Name: Giraffe
Instructor Name: Kayla Chart
Location: Rec Gym
1 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Gazelle (T 6:30pm) Girls Beginning
Ages: 5.5-18
Class Type Name: Gazelle
Instructor Name: Mikaela Sowle
Location: Rec Gym
1 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Zebra (T 6:30pm) Girls Level 2
Ages: 5.5-18
Class Type Name: Zebra
Instructor Name: Allie Hertel
Location: Rec Gym
2 spots available
0 waitlisted
7PM
Class Name: Puma (T 7:00 pm) Boys Level 3
Ages: 5.5-18
Class Type Name: Puma
Instructor Name: Brian Clark
5 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Gazelle (T 7:30pm) Girls Beginning
Ages: 5.5-18
Class Type Name: Gazelle
Instructor Name: Mikaela Sowle
Location: Rec Gym
6 spots available
0 waitlisted
8PM